Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.05790.04850.04286.50630.05620.07140.07260.3812
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55930.46860.413562.89770.54310.69020.70173.6856
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.83790.7394112.4610.97111.2341.25466.5898
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.4190.369756.23050.48560.6170.62733.2949
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.41940.370156.29520.48610.61770.6283.2987
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.83790.7394112.4610.97111.2341.25466.5898
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14510.12160.107316.32240.14090.17910.18210.9564
Brazilian Real BRL 0.320.26820.236635.9910.31080.39490.40152.1089
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.81040.6790.599291.13530.78711.01675.3402
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.02180.9017137.14761.18431.50491.538.0363
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00160.00130.00120.17990.00160.0020.0020.0105
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03880.00030.00040.00040.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00130.19680.00170.00220.00220.0115
Cuban Peso CUP 10.83790.7394112.4610.97111.2341.25466.5898
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01780.01572.39180.02070.02620.02670.1401
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.31030.273941.65220.35970.4570.46472.4407
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09580.084512.85270.1110.1410.14340.7531
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.34881.13020.9973151.68731.30981.66441.69228.8883
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13690.11470.101215.39820.1330.1690.17180.9023
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00410.00360.54460.00470.0060.00610.0319
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.0160.01340.01191.80250.01560.01980.02010.1056
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04290.03590.03174.82210.04160.05290.05380.2826
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05630.04720.04166.33460.05470.06950.07070.3712
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5650.47340.417863.53730.54870.69720.70883.7231
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03350.0280.02473.76250.03250.04130.0420.2205
Panama Balboa PAB 10.83790.7394112.4610.97111.2341.25466.5898
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01990.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30830.25830.22834.67490.29940.38050.38682.0318
United States Dollar USD 10.83790.7394112.4610.97111.2341.25466.5898
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1480.1240.109516.64860.14380.18270.18570.9755
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03470.02910.02563.89950.03370.04280.04350.2285
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.0840.074111.27490.09740.12370.12580.6607
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01220.01020.0091.37430.01190.01510.01530.0805
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01550.0130.01141.73820.0150.01910.01940.1019
Brunei Dollar BND 0.74240.62210.54983.49620.7210.91620.93154.8926
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15170.12720.112217.06590.14740.18730.19041
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02780.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.49620.41570.366955.79810.48180.61230.62253.2696
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12810.10730.094714.40180.12440.1580.16070.8439
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.008457.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.0005
Indian Rupee INR 0.01540.01290.01141.73580.0150.0190.01940.1017
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00750.006610.00860.0110.01120.0586
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0990.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00010.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12430.10420.091913.98280.12070.15340.1560.8193
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23830.19970.176226.8020.23140.29410.2991.5705
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06440.0540.04767.24620.06260.07950.08080.4246
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04580.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.08280.00070.00090.00090.0048
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0080.0071.0830.0090.0120.0120.063
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.1250.00110.00140.00140.0073
Pacific Franc XPF 0.01010.00840.00741.13110.00980.01240.01260.0663
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0080.0071.0690.0090.0120.0120.063
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01980.01660.01462.22170.01920.02440.02480.1302
Samoa Tala WST 0.39870.33410.294844.83730.38720.4920.50022.6273
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.74270.62230.549283.52410.72120.91650.93184.8942
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12950.10850.095814.56840.12580.15990.16250.8537
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0050.0050.7360.0060.0080.0080.043
Thai Baht THB 0.03020.02530.02243.40070.02940.03730.03790.1993
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03320.02780.02453.73290.03220.0410.04160.2187
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4490.37620.33250.49430.4360.55410.56332.9588
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00950.00790.0071.06280.00920.01170.01190.0623
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004954.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00890.00750.00661.00320.00870.0110.01120.0588
British Pound GBP 1.35241.13321152.09351.31341.66891.69678.9121
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.60870.510.450168.45270.59110.75110.76364.0111
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15980.13390.118217.97390.15520.19720.20051.0532
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04580.03840.03395.15410.04450.05660.05750.302
Euro EUR 1.193510.8825134.21771.1591.47271.49737.8647
Danish Krone DKK 0.16040.13440.118618.03690.15580.19790.20121.0569
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07630.06390.05648.57810.07410.09410.09570.5026
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00390.00320.00280.43330.00370.00480.00480.0254
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00930.00780.00691.04660.0090.01150.01170.0613
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.35031.1916181.22791.56491.98862.021810.6193
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.27480.242536.88820.31850.40480.41152.1615
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01950.01640.01442.19480.0190.02410.02450.1286
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.0570.04780.04216.40990.05540.07030.07150.3756
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.1280.10730.094714.39590.12430.1580.16060.8435
Polish Zloty PLN 0.27970.23430.206831.45320.27160.34510.35091.843
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25980.21770.192129.21750.25230.32060.32591.712
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01740.01460.01281.95310.01690.02140.02180.1144
Swiss Franc CHF 1.02970.86280.7614115.805511.27071.29196.7858
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03770.03335.06440.04370.05560.05650.2968
Swedish Krona SEK 0.12520.10490.092614.08190.12160.15450.15710.8251
Turkish Lira TRY 0.28560.23930.211232.11610.27730.35240.35831.8819
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.03190.02824.28260.0370.0470.04780.2509
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.79710.66790.589489.63890.7740.983615.2525
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65462.22431.9629298.54262.5783.27583.330517.4935
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05680.04760.0426.38260.05510.070.07120.374
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00090.00070.00060.09640.00080.00110.00110.0056
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28630.23990.211732.19890.2780.35330.35921.8867
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41621.18671.0472159.27061.37531.74761.77689.3327
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00290.00250.00220.32980.00280.00360.00370.0193
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.32232.78372.4565373.62463.22634.09974.168121.893
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07480.00060.00080.00080.0044
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.72840.61030.538681.91490.70730.89880.91384.7999
Omani Rial OMR 2.59882.17751.9216292.25832.52373.20693.260417.1253
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.23010.203130.88480.26670.33890.34451.8097
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.22340.197229.99040.2590.32910.33461.7573
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00160.00140.21840.00190.00240.00240.0128
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.410.34350.303246.10950.39820.50590.51442.7018
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.22810.201330.61910.26440.3360.34161.7942
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.44990.00390.00490.0050.0264
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01390.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01460.01220.01081.64320.01420.0180.01830.0963
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00890.00750.00661.0040.00870.0110.01120.0588
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09820.08230.072611.04910.09540.12120.12330.6474
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06480.00060.00070.00070.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01080.00910.0081.21570.01050.01330.01360.0712
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.2070.00180.00230.00230.0121
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00130.20480.00180.00220.00230.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.27390.00240.0030.00310.016
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00470.00420.63320.00550.00690.00710.0371
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04280.03590.03174.81630.04160.05280.05370.2822
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02230.01870.01652.51090.02170.02760.0280.1471
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01260.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00810.00721.09190.00940.0120.01220.064
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07560.06330.05598.50050.07340.09330.09480.4981
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00850.00720.00630.96120.00830.01050.01070.0563
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73940.61950.546783.15050.7180.91240.92764.8723
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.0010.1570.00140.00170.00180.0092
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00230.0020.31150.00270.00340.00350.0183
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.030.02510.02223.37110.02910.0370.03760.1975
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10720.08980.079212.05050.10410.13220.13440.7061
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07550.06330.05598.49530.07340.09320.09480.4978
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.31860.00280.00350.00360.0187
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.3130.26230.231435.19910.30390.38620.39272.0625
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.13570.00120.00150.00150.008
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07350.06160.05448.26680.07140.09070.09220.4844
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.0150.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.20120.00170.00220.00220.0118
South African Rand ZAR 0.07550.06330.05588.49310.07330.09320.09470.4977
St Helena Pound SHP 1.34841.12990.9971151.64641.30951.6641.69178.8859
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.12580.11116.88650.14580.18530.18840.9895
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07560.06340.05598.50370.07340.09330.09490.4983
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.05030.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03130.00030.00030.00030.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02170.00020.00020.00020.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.22630.18960.167325.45230.21980.27930.28391.4914

The exchange rates above were updated at Sep 25,2017 00:34 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair