Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.03640.03120.02774.11130.03630.04810.04930.2442
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.48040.426763.40.56030.7410.76023.765
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.85520.7595112.8520.99741.3191.35316.7017
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.42760.379756.4260.49870.65950.67663.3509
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.42810.380156.48810.49930.66020.67733.3545
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.85520.7595112.8520.99741.3191.35316.7017
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.12470.110716.45070.14540.19230.19720.9769
Brazilian Real BRL 0.25930.22180.19729.26810.25870.34210.35091.7381
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75810.64840.575885.55810.756211.02585.0809
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.04290.9262137.62441.21641.60851.65018.1728
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.17240.00150.0020.00210.0102
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03920.00030.00050.00050.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00130.20010.00180.00230.00240.0119
Cuban Peso CUP 10.85520.7595112.8520.99741.3191.35316.7017
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02010.01720.01532.27070.02010.02650.02720.1348
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.31670.281341.7970.36940.48850.50112.4821
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09770.086812.89740.1140.15070.15460.7659
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.32051.12931.0028149.01891.31711.74171.78678.8495
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13350.11420.101415.0660.13320.17610.18060.8947
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00410.00370.54390.00480.00640.00650.0323
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01480.01270.01131.67460.01480.01960.02010.0994
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04180.03570.03174.71710.04170.05510.05660.2801
Mexican Peso MXN 0.0530.04530.04025.97720.05280.06990.07170.355
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.54350.46480.412761.33260.54210.71690.73543.6422
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03190.02730.02433.60430.03190.04210.04320.214
Panama Balboa PAB 10.85520.7595112.8520.99741.3191.35316.7017
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01970.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.3060.26170.232434.53770.30530.40370.41412.051
United States Dollar USD 10.85520.7595112.8520.99741.3191.35316.7017
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14910.12750.113216.82420.14870.19660.20170.9991
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.0320.02740.02433.60930.03190.04220.04330.2143
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0000.00090000.0001
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01020.0091.34360.01190.01570.01610.0798
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01460.01250.01111.64510.01450.01920.01970.0977
Brunei Dollar BND 0.73980.63260.561883.48280.73780.97571.0014.9576
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14920.12760.113316.83930.14880.19680.20191
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47990.41040.364554.15680.47870.6330.64933.2161
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12740.1090.096814.38030.12710.16810.17240.854
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007867.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00047
Indian Rupee INR 0.01460.01250.01111.64920.01460.01930.01980.0979
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00760.006710.00880.01170.0120.0594
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.10.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01340.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12370.10580.09413.9620.12340.16320.16740.8291
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24720.21140.187827.90260.24660.32610.33461.657
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06420.05490.04887.2480.06410.08470.08690.4304
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04610.00040.00050.00060.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07910.00070.00090.00090.0047
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0071.0340.0090.0120.0120.061
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00080.12540.00110.00150.00150.0074
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00980.00840.00751.10920.00980.0130.01330.0659
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0080.0070.0060.9290.0080.0110.0110.055
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01870.0160.01422.11250.01870.02470.02530.1255
Samoa Tala WST 0.38290.32740.290843.20690.38190.5050.51812.5658
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73370.62750.557282.8010.73180.96780.99284.9171
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12720.10880.096614.35940.12690.16780.17220.8527
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.7060.0060.0080.0080.042
Thai Baht THB 0.030.02570.02283.390.030.03960.04060.2013
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03280.0280.02493.69670.03270.04320.04430.2195
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.42980.36750.326448.49890.42860.56690.58152.8801
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00910.00780.00691.02730.00910.0120.01230.061
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00494.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00930.0080.00711.05080.00930.01230.01260.0624
British Pound GBP 1.31671.12611148.5971.31331.73681.78178.8244
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.59860.51190.454667.55180.5970.78950.80994.0116
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15830.13530.120217.860.15790.20870.21411.0606
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04520.03870.03445.10480.04510.05970.06120.3031
Euro EUR 1.169310.888131.95981.16631.54231.58227.8364
Danish Krone DKK 0.15680.13410.119117.69090.15640.20680.21211.0506
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07470.06390.05688.43380.07450.09860.10110.5008
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00310.00280.4090.00360.00480.00490.0243
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00940.00810.00721.06360.00940.01240.01280.0632
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.37811.2238181.8581.60732.12552.180510.7996
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.28050.249137.01640.32720.43260.44382.1982
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01910.01630.01452.15370.0190.02520.02580.1279
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.06020.05150.04576.79630.06010.07940.08150.4036
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12310.10530.093513.89510.12280.16240.16660.8252
Polish Zloty PLN 0.27230.23290.206830.72810.27160.35910.36841.8248
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25120.21490.190828.35330.25060.33140.341.6838
Russian Rouble RUB 0.0160.01370.01211.80530.0160.02110.02160.1072
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00260.85740.7614113.143911.32241.35666.719
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03850.03425.0820.04490.05940.06090.3018
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11340.0970.086112.80040.11310.14960.15350.7601
Turkish Lira TRY 0.20850.17830.158323.52850.2080.2750.28211.3972
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.03260.02894.30120.0380.05030.05160.2554
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.7390.6320.561383.40260.73710.974814.9528
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.64412.26122.0081298.39242.63733.48763.577717.72
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.0560.04790.04256.32220.05590.07390.07580.3754
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.09530.00080.00110.00110.0057
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27560.23570.209331.10670.27490.36360.3731.8473
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.40941.20541.0704159.05851.40581.85911.90719.4457
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00290.00250.00220.32860.00290.00380.00390.0195
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.30362.82522.5089372.8183.29514.35754.470122.1397
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0750.00070.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.67850.58020.515376.56690.67670.89490.9184.5469
Omani Rial OMR 2.60082.22421.9752293.50332.59413.43053.519117.4296
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.2350.208731.0050.2740.36240.37181.8412
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.2280.202530.09310.2660.35170.36081.7871
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21910.00190.00260.00260.013
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.37990.32490.288542.8720.37890.50110.5142.5459
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23290.206830.72730.27160.35910.36841.8247
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.45160.0040.00530.00540.0268
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01450.00010.00020.00020.0009
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01470.01260.01111.65620.01460.01940.01990.0984
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00850.00730.00650.960.00850.01120.01150.057
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09760.08350.074211.01970.09740.12880.13210.6544
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06450.00060.00080.00080.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01060.00910.00811.19670.01060.0140.01430.0711
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.20130.00180.00240.00240.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.20130.00180.00240.00240.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.26920.00240.00310.00320.016
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00430.63580.00560.00740.00760.0378
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03660.03130.02784.13060.03650.04830.04950.2453
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02110.0180.0162.37930.0210.02780.02850.1413
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01250.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.010.00850.00761.1240.00990.01310.01350.0668
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07570.06470.05758.54290.07550.09980.10240.5073
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00620.00530.00470.70090.00620.00820.00840.0416
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73060.62480.554982.4520.72870.96370.98864.8964
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15820.00140.00180.00190.0094
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00210.31790.00280.00370.00380.0189
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02920.0250.02223.29490.02910.03850.03950.1957
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10570.09040.080311.93390.10550.13950.14310.7087
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07560.06460.05748.53070.07540.09970.10230.5066
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.31440.00280.00370.00380.0187
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30320.25930.230334.22040.30250.40.41032.0322
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.13230.00120.00150.00160.0079
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07450.06370.05658.4030.07430.09820.10080.499
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01380.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.1980.00170.00230.00240.0118
South African Rand ZAR 0.07560.06460.05748.52710.07540.09970.10220.5064
St Helena Pound SHP 1.321.12881.0024148.95991.31661.7411.7868.846
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.05570.04760.04236.28520.05560.07350.07540.3732
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07560.06460.05748.52690.07540.09970.10220.5064
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04960.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03060.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02170.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20930.1790.158923.61660.20870.2760.28321.4025

The exchange rates above were updated at Jul 17,2018 14:57 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair