Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.05720.04870.04326.41860.05670.07310.07560.3786
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.47830.423963.02810.55650.71740.74223.7182
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.85140.7545112.190.99061.27691.32116.6184
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.42570.377356.0950.49530.63840.66063.3092
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.42620.377756.15960.49590.63920.66133.313
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.85140.7545112.190.99061.27691.32116.6184
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.12410.1116.35420.14440.18610.19260.9648
Brazilian Real BRL 0.30690.26130.231634.430.3040.39190.40542.0311
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.78320.66680.590987.86190.775811.03465.1832
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.03830.9201136.81711.20811.55721.61118.0712
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00160.00130.00120.17690.00160.0020.00210.0104
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03750.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00130.19850.00180.00230.00230.0117
Cuban Peso CUP 10.85140.7545112.190.99061.27691.32116.6184
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01810.0162.38450.02110.02710.02810.1407
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.31530.279441.55190.36690.47290.48932.4513
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09730.086212.82170.11320.14590.1510.7564
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.32641.12931.0008148.81281.3141.69371.75248.7789
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13620.1160.102815.28060.13490.17390.17990.9014
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00420.00370.55350.00490.00630.00650.0326
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01620.01380.01221.81830.01610.02070.02140.1073
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04260.03630.03214.77950.04220.05440.05630.282
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05320.04530.04015.96960.05270.06790.07030.3522
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56180.47830.423963.02810.55650.71740.74223.7182
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03270.02780.02473.66870.03240.04180.04320.2164
Panama Balboa PAB 10.85140.7545112.190.99061.27691.32116.6184
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01990.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30920.26320.233334.68540.30630.39480.40842.0462
United States Dollar USD 10.85140.7545112.190.99061.27691.32116.6184
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14890.12680.112416.70810.14750.19020.19670.9857
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03430.02920.02583.84340.03390.04370.04530.2267
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.08540.075611.24710.09930.1280.13240.6635
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01210.01030.00911.35410.0120.01540.01590.0799
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01540.01310.01161.72730.01530.01970.02030.1019
Brunei Dollar BND 0.7390.62920.557682.91330.73210.94370.97644.8913
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15110.12860.11416.95120.14970.19290.19961
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.4760.40520.359153.39840.47150.60780.62883.1501
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1280.1090.096614.36110.12680.16350.16910.8472
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00837.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00049
Indian Rupee INR 0.01540.01320.01171.73290.01530.01970.02040.1022
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00760.006710.00880.01140.01180.059
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.1030.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01350.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12430.10580.093813.94360.12310.15870.16420.8226
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24260.20660.18327.21740.24030.30980.32051.6056
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06420.05470.04857.20550.06360.0820.08480.4251
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.0460.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00060.08270.00070.00090.0010.0049
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0080.0071.0830.010.0120.0130.064
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.12470.00110.00140.00150.0074
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00990.00840.00751.11010.00980.01260.01310.0655
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0090.0080.0071.0650.0090.0120.0130.063
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01980.01680.01492.21810.01960.02520.02610.1309
Samoa Tala WST 0.38910.33130.293643.65030.38540.49680.5142.5751
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73870.6290.557482.87840.73180.94330.97594.8892
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12730.10840.09614.28080.12610.16250.16820.8425
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.730.0060.0080.0090.043
Thai Baht THB 0.03060.0260.02313.42880.03030.0390.04040.2023
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03350.02850.02533.75480.03320.04270.04420.2215
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43690.3720.329649.01270.43280.55780.57722.8914
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00940.0080.00711.05250.00930.0120.01240.0621
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004944.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00880.00750.00670.99210.00880.01130.01170.0585
British Pound GBP 1.32541.12841148.69251.31291.69231.75098.7718
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.59910.51010.45267.21590.59350.7650.79153.9653
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.1560.13280.117717.49930.15450.19920.20611.0323
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0460.03920.03475.1660.04560.05880.06080.3048
Euro EUR 1.174510.8862131.77121.16351.49981.55177.7735
Danish Krone DKK 0.15780.13440.119117.70370.15630.20150.20851.0444
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07510.06390.05668.42170.07440.09590.09920.4968
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00370.00320.00280.42060.00370.00480.0050.0248
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00970.00820.00731.08510.00960.01240.01280.064
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.3721.2159180.79121.59642.05772.128910.6654
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.27930.247536.79930.32490.41880.43332.1709
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01920.01630.01452.15130.0190.02450.02530.1269
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05750.0490.04346.45620.0570.07350.0760.3809
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12190.10370.091913.67060.12070.15560.1610.8065
Polish Zloty PLN 0.27840.2370.2131.23160.27580.35550.36781.8424
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25290.21530.190828.36730.25050.32290.3341.6735
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01690.01440.01281.89830.01680.02160.02240.112
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00950.85950.7616113.251211.2891.33366.681
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03830.0345.05220.04460.05750.05950.298
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11860.1010.089513.30760.11750.15150.15670.7851
Turkish Lira TRY 0.25180.21440.1928.24810.24940.32150.33261.6664
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03770.03210.02854.23280.03740.04820.04980.2497
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.75690.64450.571184.92170.74990.966515.0098
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65322.2592.0019297.66522.62843.38793.505217.5601
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05680.04840.04296.37440.05630.07260.07510.376
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00090.00070.00060.09610.00080.00110.00110.0057
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28470.24240.214831.94110.2820.36350.37611.8843
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41341.20341.0664158.57241.40021.80481.86739.3546
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.0030.00260.00230.33990.0030.00390.0040.0201
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.31352.82112.5371.73633.28244.23094.377421.9298
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07450.00070.00080.00090.0044
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.68310.58160.515476.63250.67670.87220.90244.5208
Omani Rial OMR 2.59882.21261.9608291.55412.57443.31833.433217.1996
Qatar Rial QAR 0.25870.22030.195229.02870.25630.33040.34181.7125
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.2270.201229.91730.26420.34050.35231.7649
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21790.00190.00250.00260.0129
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.40090.34130.302544.97310.39710.51190.52962.6531
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23180.205430.54620.26970.34770.35971.802
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.44880.0040.00510.00530.0265
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01390.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01440.01220.01081.61010.01420.01830.0190.095
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00870.00740.00660.97860.00860.01110.01150.0577
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09520.08110.071910.68560.09440.12160.12580.6304
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06440.00060.00070.00080.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01060.00910.0081.19450.01050.01360.01410.0705
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.20090.00180.00230.00240.0119
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.2010.00180.00230.00240.0119
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.26490.00230.0030.00310.0156
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00570.00480.00430.63450.00560.00720.00750.0374
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.0370.03150.02794.15520.03670.04730.04890.2451
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02130.01810.01612.3870.02110.02720.02810.1408
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01250.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00830.00731.08820.00960.01240.01280.0642
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07160.0610.0548.03650.0710.09150.09460.4741
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0080.00680.00610.90050.0080.01020.01060.0531
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.72950.62110.550481.84270.72270.93150.96374.8281
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15670.00140.00180.00180.0092
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00210.31950.00280.00360.00380.0188
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.03050.0260.0233.42250.03020.0390.04030.2019
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10590.09020.079911.88080.10490.13520.13990.7009
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07150.06090.0548.02680.07090.09140.09450.4735
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.31510.00280.00360.00370.0186
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.31170.26540.235234.97410.30880.39810.41182.0632
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.13480.00120.00150.00160.008
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07380.06290.05578.2840.07310.09430.09750.4887
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01470.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.20070.00180.00230.00240.0118
South African Rand ZAR 0.07150.06090.0548.02220.07080.09130.09450.4733
St Helena Pound SHP 1.32591.12891.0004148.75361.31351.6931.75178.7754
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.12780.113316.84610.14870.19170.19840.9938
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07150.06090.0548.02620.07090.09130.09450.4735
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.05010.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03090.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02160.00020.00020.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.21690.18460.163624.33090.21480.27690.28651.4354

The exchange rates above were updated at Nov 22,2017 05:37 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair