Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.06250.05540.04856.89560.06020.08420.0840.4254
Aruba Florin AWG 0.5590.49550.433761.68640.53830.75370.7513.8057
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.88640.7758110.3570.96311.34831.34366.8084
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.44320.387955.17850.48160.67420.67183.4042
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.44370.388355.23930.48210.67490.67253.4079
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.88640.7758110.3570.96311.34831.34366.8084
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.12920.113116.0870.14040.19650.19590.9925
Brazilian Real BRL 0.30810.27310.23933.99780.29670.41540.41392.0975
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.74170.65740.575481.8490.714310.99655.0496
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.0810.9461134.58171.17451.64431.63858.3029
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16480.00140.0020.0020.0102
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03820.00030.00050.00050.0024
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00160.00140.19560.00170.00240.00240.0121
Cuban Peso CUP 10.88640.7758110.3570.96311.34831.34366.8084
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01890.01652.34750.02050.02870.02860.1448
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.32830.287340.8730.35670.49940.49762.5216
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11460.10160.08912.65240.11040.15460.1540.7806
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.28881.14240.9999142.2311.24131.73771.73178.7748
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13590.12050.105515.00130.13090.18330.18260.9255
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00430.00380.53960.00470.00660.00660.0333
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01630.01440.01261.79470.01570.02190.02190.1107
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04270.03790.03324.71650.04120.05760.05740.291
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05350.04740.04155.90730.05160.07220.07190.3644
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55870.49520.433461.6520.5380.75320.75063.8036
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03380.030.02623.72950.03250.04560.04540.2301
Panama Balboa PAB 10.88640.7758110.3570.96311.34831.34366.8084
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01980.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30610.27130.237533.77830.29480.41270.41132.0839
United States Dollar USD 10.88640.7758110.3570.96311.34831.34366.8084
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14970.13270.116216.52250.14420.20190.20121.0193
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03530.03130.02743.89820.0340.04760.04750.2405
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.08890.077811.06390.09660.13520.13470.6826
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01240.0110.00961.36730.01190.01670.01660.0844
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01550.01380.0121.71230.01490.02090.02080.1056
Brunei Dollar BND 0.72460.64230.562279.96880.69790.9770.97364.9336
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14690.13020.11416.20890.14150.1980.19731
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02740.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47760.42330.370552.70150.45990.64390.64163.2514
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12840.11380.099614.17030.12370.17310.17250.8742
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.00837.0E-50.00010.00010.00051
Indian Rupee INR 0.01550.01380.0121.71360.0150.02090.02090.1057
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.0080.00710.00870.01220.01220.0617
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0990.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01350.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12470.11050.096713.75710.12010.16810.16750.8487
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23370.20720.181325.79040.22510.31510.3141.5911
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06460.05720.05017.12440.06220.0870.08670.4395
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04630.00040.00060.00060.0029
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.08130.00070.0010.0010.005
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0090.0081.0720.0090.0130.0130.066
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12260.00110.00150.00150.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00950.00840.00741.04920.00920.01280.01280.0647
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0080.0071.0560.0090.0130.0130.065
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02030.0180.01572.23670.01950.02730.02720.138
Samoa Tala WST 0.38970.34540.302343.00410.37530.52540.52362.6531
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.72450.64220.562179.95490.69780.97690.97354.9328
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12660.11230.098313.97560.1220.17070.17020.8622
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7240.0060.0090.0090.045
Thai Baht THB 0.02940.0260.02283.24290.02830.03960.03950.2001
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03320.02940.02583.6660.0320.04480.04460.2262
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43620.38660.338448.13410.42010.58810.5862.9696
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00930.00820.00721.02490.00890.01250.01250.0632
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004874.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00840.00750.00650.93130.00810.01140.01130.0575
British Pound GBP 1.28891.14251142.2421.24141.73791.73188.7755
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.57350.50840.44563.29260.55240.77330.77063.9048
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15320.13580.118916.90670.14750.20660.20581.043
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04290.0380.03334.73550.04130.05790.05770.2922
Euro EUR 1.128210.8753124.50021.08651.52111.51587.681
Danish Krone DKK 0.15170.13450.117716.74580.14610.20460.20391.0331
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07210.06390.05597.9570.06940.09720.09690.4909
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00370.00320.00280.40360.00350.00490.00490.0249
Iceland Krona ISK 0.01030.00910.0081.13130.00990.01380.01380.0698
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.42841.2502177.83741.5522.17272.165210.9716
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.29070.254536.19810.31590.44230.44072.2332
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01840.01630.01432.03390.01770.02480.02480.1255
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05520.04890.04286.08870.05310.07440.07410.3756
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11880.10530.092213.11420.11440.16020.15970.8091
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26920.23860.208829.70260.25920.36290.36161.8325
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24730.21920.191827.28910.23820.33340.33221.6836
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01770.01570.01371.94890.0170.02380.02370.1202
Swiss Franc CHF 1.03830.92040.8056114.585211.41.39517.0693
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03990.03494.96970.04340.06070.06050.3066
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11610.10290.090112.81690.11190.15660.1560.7907
Turkish Lira TRY 0.28510.25270.221231.45960.27460.38440.3831.9409
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.03380.02954.20250.03670.05130.05120.2593
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.74430.65970.577482.13530.71681.003515.0673
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.6562.35432.0607293.11292.5583.58113.568718.0834
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05540.04910.0436.1140.05340.07470.07440.3772
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09340.00080.00110.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28110.24910.218131.01750.27070.3790.37761.9136
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.4141.25341.0971156.04781.36181.90651.89999.6273
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00320.00280.00250.35150.00310.00430.00430.0217
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.30252.92732.5622364.45513.18064.45284.437322.4848
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07330.00060.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.71480.63360.554678.88280.68840.96380.96044.8666
Omani Rial OMR 2.60152.30592.0183287.0892.50553.50753.495317.7118
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.24340.213130.30540.26450.37030.3691.8697
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.23640.206929.43170.25690.35960.35831.8158
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21430.00190.00260.00260.0132
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.41220.36540.319845.48930.3970.55580.55382.8064
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.24140.211330.05120.26230.36720.36591.854
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00310.44160.00390.00540.00540.0272
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00030.00020.00020.02870.00030.00040.00030.0018
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01470.0130.01141.61940.01410.01980.01970.0999
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00920.00820.00721.02050.00890.01250.01240.063
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09790.08680.07610.80920.09430.13210.13160.6669
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00050.06460.00060.00080.00080.004
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01020.00910.00791.12920.00990.01380.01370.0697
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.18920.00170.00230.00230.0117
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.190.00170.00230.00230.0117
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24510.00210.0030.0030.0151
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00440.62140.00540.00760.00760.0383
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04360.03870.03394.8170.0420.05890.05860.2972
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02230.01970.01732.45730.02140.030.02990.1516
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00010.00010.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00860.00751.06990.00930.01310.0130.066
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07820.06930.06078.62840.07530.10540.10510.5323
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0110.00970.00851.21270.01060.01480.01480.0748
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71840.63680.557479.27950.69190.96860.96524.8911
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15380.00130.00190.00190.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30830.00270.00380.00380.019
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02890.02570.02253.19410.02790.0390.03890.1971
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10320.09150.080111.38720.09940.13910.13860.7025
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07780.0690.06048.58940.0750.10490.10460.5299
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00310.00280.00240.34270.0030.00420.00420.0211
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30460.270.236333.61470.29340.41070.40932.0738
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.00110.00090.13460.00120.00160.00160.0083
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005100.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07550.06690.05868.33450.07270.10180.10150.5142
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01470.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00160.00140.20170.00180.00250.00250.0124
South African Rand ZAR 0.07820.06930.06078.62870.07530.10540.10510.5323
St Helena Pound SHP 1.28851.14210.9997142.19431.24091.73731.73128.7726
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.13310.116516.57060.14460.20250.20171.0223
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07790.06910.06048.59790.0750.1050.10470.5304
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04950.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03070.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02130.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.23340.20690.181125.75310.22480.31460.31351.5888

The exchange rates above were updated at Jul 23,2017 16:46 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair