Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.06410.05940.05147.14150.06360.08580.0840.4413
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55850.51710.447862.17760.55340.74710.73163.8426
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.92580.8018111.3290.99091.33771.316.8802
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.46290.400955.66450.49540.66890.6553.4401
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.46340.401455.72860.4960.66960.65583.4441
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.92580.8018111.3290.99091.33771.316.8802
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14530.13460.116516.18150.1440.19440.19041
Brazilian Real BRL 0.32180.29790.25835.82820.31890.43050.42162.2142
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.74760.69210.599483.22420.740710.97935.1433
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.1290.9778135.76711.20841.63131.59768.3905
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00140.00120.16880.00150.0020.0020.0104
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03840.00030.00050.00050.0024
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00170.00150.2020.00180.00240.00240.0125
Cuban Peso CUP 10.92580.8018111.3290.99091.33771.316.8802
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01980.01712.37630.02120.02860.0280.1469
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.34290.29741.2330.3670.49540.48522.5482
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11460.10610.091912.76390.11360.15340.15020.7888
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.24971.1571.002139.12651.23831.67171.63718.5981
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13620.12610.109215.16020.13490.18220.17840.9369
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00460.0040.54920.00490.00660.00650.0339
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01480.01370.01181.64250.01460.01970.01930.1015
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04270.03950.03424.75360.04230.05710.05590.2938
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05290.0490.04245.89260.05240.07080.06930.3642
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56260.52080.451162.63230.55750.75260.7373.8707
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03410.03150.02733.79320.03380.04560.04460.2344
Panama Balboa PAB 10.92580.8018111.3290.99091.33771.316.8802
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01980.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30860.28570.247434.35550.30580.41280.40432.1232
United States Dollar USD 10.92580.8018111.3290.99091.33771.316.8802
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1490.1380.119516.59270.14770.19940.19521.0254
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03560.0330.02863.96610.03530.04770.04670.2451
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.09280.080411.16140.09930.13410.13130.6898
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01250.01150.011.38830.01240.01670.01630.0858
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01530.01410.01221.70030.01510.02040.020.1051
Brunei Dollar BND 0.71530.66220.573579.63450.70880.95690.93714.9215
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14530.13460.116516.18110.1440.19440.19041
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00030.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.48220.44640.386653.67840.47780.6450.63163.3174
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12880.11920.103314.33780.12760.17230.16870.8861
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.008367.0E-50.00010.00010.00052
Indian Rupee INR 0.01530.01420.01231.70230.01520.02050.020.1052
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.00830.007210.00890.0120.01180.0618
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.10.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.1250.11570.100213.91890.12390.16720.16380.8602
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.22610.20930.181325.17050.2240.30240.29621.5556
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.060.0527.21980.06430.08680.0850.4462
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04540.00040.00050.00050.0028
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.08150.00070.0010.0010.005
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0090.0081.0670.0090.0130.0130.066
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12370.00110.00150.00150.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00910.00840.00731.0130.0090.01220.01190.0626
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0090.0081.0640.0090.0130.0130.066
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01990.01840.0162.21770.01970.02660.02610.1371
Samoa Tala WST 0.39140.36230.313843.5730.38780.52360.51272.6928
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.71520.66210.573479.61740.70860.95670.93694.9204
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12860.1190.103114.31590.12740.1720.16850.8847
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7350.0070.0090.0090.045
Thai Baht THB 0.02890.02680.02323.22230.02870.03870.03790.1991
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03290.03050.02643.66670.03260.04410.04310.2266
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4340.40180.34848.31360.430.58050.56852.9858
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00940.00870.00751.04590.00930.01260.01230.0646
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-54.0E-50.004894.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.0080.00740.00640.89030.00790.01070.01050.055
British Pound GBP 1.24721.15471138.85061.23581.66841.63388.581
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.55250.51150.44361.50430.54740.7390.72373.801
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14640.13560.117416.30290.14510.19590.19181.0075
Czech Koruna CZK 0.040.0370.03214.45190.03960.05350.05240.2751
Euro EUR 1.080110.8661120.25171.07031.44491.4157.4316
Danish Krone DKK 0.14530.13450.116516.17850.1440.19440.19040.9998
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.0690.06390.05547.68550.06840.09230.09040.475
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00350.00320.00280.38750.00340.00470.00460.0239
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00910.00840.00731.01160.0090.01220.01190.0625
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.49191.2921179.40381.59682.15572.11111.0873
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.30370.26336.51690.3250.43880.42972.2568
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01760.01630.01411.96280.01750.02360.02310.1213
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05150.04770.04135.73120.0510.06890.06740.3542
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11790.10920.094613.12840.11680.15770.15450.8113
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25340.23460.203228.21310.25110.3390.3321.7436
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23790.22030.190726.48550.23570.31820.31171.6368
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01760.01630.01411.95510.01740.02350.0230.1208
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00920.93430.8092112.353711.351.32216.9435
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04170.03615.01350.04460.06020.0590.3098
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11360.10510.091112.64360.11250.15190.14880.7814
Turkish Lira TRY 0.2770.25650.222130.84080.27450.37060.36291.906
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03690.03420.02964.10960.03660.04940.04840.254
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.76340.70670.612184.9840.75641.021115.2521
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65822.46092.1313295.93042.63393.55583.482218.2887
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05550.05140.04456.18150.0550.07430.07270.382
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09430.00080.00110.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27560.25520.22130.68770.27310.36870.36111.8965
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.4141.30911.1338157.42221.40111.89151.85249.7288
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00320.00290.00250.35140.00310.00420.00410.0217
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.28953.04542.6375366.21383.25954.40034.309222.6322
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07390.00070.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.70290.65080.563678.25740.69650.94030.92084.8364
Omani Rial OMR 2.60082.40782.0853289.54232.57713.47913.40717.8939
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.25430.220230.57820.27220.36740.35981.8897
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.24690.213829.69090.26430.35680.34941.8349
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00160.21620.00190.00260.00250.0134
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.44220.40940.354649.23230.43820.59160.57933.0426
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.25210.218330.31590.26980.36430.35671.8735
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00370.00320.44540.0040.00540.00520.0275
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00030.00030.00020.03150.00030.00040.00040.0019
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01450.01340.01161.61730.01440.01940.0190.1
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00920.00850.00731.02040.00910.01230.0120.0631
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09850.09120.07910.97130.09760.13180.12910.678
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00050.06580.00060.00080.00080.0041
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00980.00910.00791.09010.00970.01310.01280.0674
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00160.00150.00130.18240.00160.00220.00210.0113
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00160.00150.00130.18340.00160.00220.00220.0113
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24170.00220.00290.00280.0149
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00520.00450.62690.00560.00750.00740.0387
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04420.0410.03554.92610.04380.05920.0580.3044
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02290.02120.01832.5470.02270.03060.030.1574
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01210.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.0090.00781.08450.00970.0130.01280.067
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.08040.07440.06458.94930.07970.10750.10530.5531
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0110.01020.00881.22340.01090.01470.01440.0756
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.70670.65430.566678.67770.70030.94540.92584.8623
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00130.00110.15530.00140.00190.00180.0096
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00260.00220.31180.00280.00370.00370.0193
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02850.02630.02283.16820.02820.03810.03730.1958
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10040.09290.080511.17310.09940.13430.13150.6905
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.08050.07450.06468.9630.07980.10770.10550.5539
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00320.00290.00250.35340.00310.00420.00420.0218
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.3150.29160.252635.06980.31210.42140.41272.1673
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.00110.0010.13620.00120.00160.00160.0084
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07380.06830.05928.21680.07310.09870.09670.5078
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01490.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00170.00150.20430.00180.00250.00240.0126
South African Rand ZAR 0.08050.07450.06458.96050.07980.10770.10540.5538
St Helena Pound SHP 1.24941.15671.0017139.09171.2381.67131.63678.596
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.150.13890.120316.69850.14860.20060.19651.032
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.08040.07440.06458.94930.07970.10750.10530.5531
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00040.050.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00030.00020.03110.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02150.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.23050.21340.184825.66070.22840.30830.30191.5858

The exchange rates above were updated at Mar 25,2017 07:50 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair