Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.06510.06130.05257.35090.06530.08530.08480.4472
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55870.52610.450263.03690.55980.73160.72753.8346
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.94170.8059112.8361.00211.30951.30236.8639
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.47090.40356.4180.50110.65480.65123.432
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.47140.403456.48010.50160.65550.65193.4357
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.94170.8059112.8361.00211.30951.30236.8639
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14560.13710.117316.42450.14590.19060.18960.9991
Brazilian Real BRL 0.32220.30340.259736.35770.32290.42190.41962.2117
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.76370.71910.615486.16720.765310.99455.2416
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.14840.9828137.60491.22211.5971.58828.3706
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00160.00150.00130.17670.00160.00210.0020.0108
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03910.00030.00050.00050.0024
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00170.00150.20340.00180.00240.00230.0124
Cuban Peso CUP 10.94170.8059112.8361.00211.30951.30236.8639
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02120.020.01712.39360.02130.02780.02760.1456
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.34880.298541.79110.37110.4850.48232.5422
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11460.1080.092412.93660.11490.15010.14930.7869
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.24211.16971.001140.15151.24471.62651.61768.5255
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13530.12740.10915.26560.13560.17720.17620.9286
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00460.00390.54640.00490.00630.00630.0332
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01540.01450.01251.74320.01550.02020.02010.106
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04270.04020.03444.81590.04280.05590.05560.293
Mexican Peso MXN 0.0490.04610.03955.52470.04910.06410.06380.3361
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56180.5290.452863.3910.5630.73570.73163.8561
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.0340.0320.02743.83670.03410.04450.04430.2334
Panama Balboa PAB 10.94170.8059112.8361.00211.30951.30236.8639
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01960.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.3070.28910.247434.63880.30760.4020.39982.1071
United States Dollar USD 10.94170.8059112.8361.00211.30951.30236.8639
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14930.14060.120316.84250.14960.19550.19441.0245
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03530.03330.02853.98710.03540.04630.0460.2425
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.09440.080811.31240.10050.13130.13060.6881
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01250.01180.01011.40890.01250.01640.01630.0857
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01490.01410.0121.6860.0150.01960.01950.1026
Brunei Dollar BND 0.70530.66420.568479.57970.70670.92350.91854.8409
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14570.13720.117416.43910.1460.19080.18971
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00030.00020.00020.02830.00030.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.48530.4570.391154.76150.48630.63550.6323.3312
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12890.12140.103914.54180.12910.16880.16780.8846
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.008478.0E-50.00010.00010.00051
Indian Rupee INR 0.01490.0140.0121.68260.01490.01950.01940.1024
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00830.007110.00890.01160.01150.0608
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0980.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01380.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12510.11780.100814.11720.12540.16380.16290.8588
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.22470.21160.181125.35070.22510.29420.29261.5421
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06530.06150.05267.36530.06540.08550.0850.448
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04570.00040.00050.00050.0028
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.08330.00070.0010.0010.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0090.0071.0390.0090.0120.0120.063
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12540.00110.00150.00140.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00890.00840.00721.00760.00890.01170.01160.0613
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0090.0081.0780.010.0130.0120.066
Philippine Peso PHP 0.020.01880.01612.25490.020.02620.0260.1372
Samoa Tala WST 0.39330.37040.316944.37640.39410.5150.51222.6995
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.70550.66440.568679.60490.7070.92380.91884.8424
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12850.1210.103614.50410.12880.16830.16740.8823
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.750.0070.0090.0090.046
Thai Baht THB 0.02860.02690.0233.2230.02860.03740.03720.1961
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03250.03060.02623.66340.03250.04250.04230.2228
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.44420.41830.35850.12040.44510.58170.57853.0489
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00930.00880.00751.04910.00930.01220.01210.0638
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-54.0E-50.004964.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00790.00740.00630.88710.00790.01030.01020.054
British Pound GBP 1.24081.16851140.01241.24351.62491.6168.5171
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.00560.00010.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.54450.51280.438861.44080.54570.7130.70913.7375
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14380.13540.115916.2230.14410.18830.18720.9869
Czech Koruna CZK 0.03930.0370.03174.4340.03940.05150.05120.2697
Euro EUR 1.061910.8558119.82161.06411.39061.38297.2888
Danish Krone DKK 0.14310.13480.115416.15170.14340.18740.18640.9825
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.06790.06390.05477.6580.0680.08890.08840.4658
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00340.00320.00280.38870.00350.00450.00450.0236
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00910.00850.00731.02350.00910.01190.01180.0623
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.51751.2987181.83221.61492.11022.098611.061
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.30890.264337.01120.32870.42950.42722.2514
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01730.01630.0141.95560.01740.02270.02260.119
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05030.04740.04065.68010.05040.06590.06560.3455
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11990.11290.096713.53310.12020.15710.15620.8232
Polish Zloty PLN 0.24590.23160.198227.75180.24650.32210.32031.6882
Romanian New Leu RON 0.2350.22130.189426.51410.23550.30770.3061.6129
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01710.01610.01381.93110.01720.02240.02230.1175
Swiss Franc CHF 0.99790.93970.8042112.599511.30681.29966.8495
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04240.03635.08130.04510.0590.05860.3091
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11220.10560.090412.65840.11240.14690.14610.77
Turkish Lira TRY 0.27560.25960.222131.10140.27620.36090.3591.8919
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03680.03460.02964.15070.03690.04820.04790.2525
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.76790.72310.618886.64360.76951.005515.2706
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65252.49792.1377299.29972.65813.47353.454418.2066
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06270.0590.05057.07440.06280.08210.08160.4303
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09550.00080.00110.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27030.25450.217830.50030.27090.3540.3521.8554
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41181.32951.1378159.30541.41481.84881.83869.6907
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00310.0030.00250.35430.00310.00410.00410.0216
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.27393.0832.6384369.40913.28074.28714.263522.4714
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0750.00070.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.71840.67660.57981.06620.720.94080.93564.9313
Omani Rial OMR 2.60082.44922.096293.46162.60623.40573.38717.8515
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.25870.221430.99210.27520.35970.35771.8853
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.25110.214930.09120.26720.34920.34731.8305
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00160.21910.00190.00250.00250.0133
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.43820.41260.353149.43960.43910.57380.57063.0074
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.25640.219430.72290.27290.35650.35461.8689
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00380.00320.45240.0040.00530.00520.0275
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00030.00030.00020.03410.00030.00040.00040.0021
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01450.01360.01171.63340.01450.0190.01890.0994
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00910.00860.00731.02660.00910.01190.01180.0625
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09640.09080.077710.88270.09660.12630.12560.662
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00060.00050.0670.00060.00080.00080.0041
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00960.00910.00781.08580.00960.01260.01250.066
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00160.00150.00130.18080.00160.00210.00210.011
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00160.00150.00130.18280.00160.00210.00210.0111
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24340.00220.00280.00280.0148
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00530.00450.63530.00560.00740.00730.0386
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04440.04180.03585.01270.04450.05820.05790.3049
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.0230.02170.01852.59510.0230.03010.030.1579
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00910.00781.09180.00970.01270.01260.0664
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07720.07270.06228.71320.07740.10110.10060.53
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.01110.01050.0091.25370.01110.01460.01450.0763
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.70260.66170.566379.28330.70410.92010.91514.8229
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00130.00110.15870.00140.00180.00180.0097
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00270.00230.31780.00280.00370.00370.0193
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02830.02660.02283.19020.02830.0370.03680.1941
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.09940.09360.080111.21070.09960.13010.12940.682
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07660.07210.06178.64050.07670.10030.09970.5256
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00320.0030.00260.35820.00320.00420.00410.0218
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.31540.2970.254235.58820.31610.4130.41072.1649
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.00120.0010.13850.00120.00160.00160.0084
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07410.06980.05978.35950.07420.0970.09650.5085
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01510.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00170.00150.20550.00180.00240.00240.0125
South African Rand ZAR 0.07660.07210.06178.63990.07670.10030.09970.5256
St Helena Pound SHP 1.24181.16941.0007140.11671.24441.62611.61728.5234
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15630.14710.125917.63150.15660.20460.20351.0725
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07660.07210.06178.63980.07670.10030.09970.5256
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00040.05070.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00030.00020.03150.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02170.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.22840.21510.184125.77050.22890.29910.29741.5676

The exchange rates above were updated at Feb 19,2017 11:46 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair