Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.05310.04360.03845.91140.05130.06620.06670.3417
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.46070.406762.53760.54230.69990.70523.6146
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.82010.7239111.3170.96521.24581.25536.4339
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.41010.36255.65850.48260.62290.62773.217
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.41050.362455.71980.48320.62360.62833.2205
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.82010.7239111.3170.96521.24581.25536.4339
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.11950.105516.2270.14070.18160.1830.9379
Brazilian Real BRL 0.31020.25440.224634.5330.29940.38650.38941.9959
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.80270.65830.581189.35380.774811.00765.1645
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.00010.8828135.75241.17711.51931.53097.8462
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00160.00140.00120.18360.00160.00210.00210.0106
Colombian Peso COP 0.00040.00030.00030.03920.00030.00040.00040.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00130.19740.00170.00220.00220.0114
Cuban Peso CUP 10.82010.7239111.3170.96521.24581.25536.4339
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02060.01690.01492.29520.01990.02570.02590.1327
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.30370.268141.22850.35750.46140.46492.3829
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09370.082712.72190.11030.14240.14350.7353
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.38331.13451.0014153.98671.33521.72331.73658.9001
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13630.11180.098715.17410.13160.16980.17110.877
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.0040.00350.54230.00470.00610.00610.0313
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01580.01290.01141.75580.01520.01960.01980.1015
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04250.03490.03084.73390.0410.0530.05340.2736
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05330.04370.03865.92930.05140.06640.06690.3427
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56180.46070.406762.53760.54230.69990.70523.6146
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03240.02660.02353.60660.03130.04040.04070.2085
Panama Balboa PAB 10.82010.7239111.3170.96521.24581.25536.4339
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01980.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.3120.25580.225834.72690.30110.38860.39162.0071
United States Dollar USD 10.82010.7239111.3170.96521.24581.25536.4339
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.15080.12370.109216.79120.14560.18790.18940.9705
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.0350.02870.02533.89770.03380.04360.0440.2253
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.08220.072611.15960.09680.12490.12580.645
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.0120.00990.00871.33970.01160.0150.01510.0774
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01560.01280.01131.74070.01510.01950.01960.1006
Brunei Dollar BND 0.75280.61740.54583.80410.72670.93790.9454.8437
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15540.12750.112517.30160.150.19360.19511
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02770.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.4990.40920.361255.54740.48170.62170.62643.2105
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12790.10490.092614.23370.12340.15930.16050.8227
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.008347.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00048
Indian Rupee INR 0.01570.01280.01131.74270.01510.01950.01970.1007
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.00740.006510.00870.01120.01130.0578
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.1040.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01340.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12430.10190.0913.83590.120.15480.1560.7997
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.25250.20710.182828.11040.24370.31460.3171.6247
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06420.05270.04657.14950.0620.080.08060.4132
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04610.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.08310.00070.00090.00090.0048
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0080.0071.090.0090.0120.0120.063
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.12370.00110.00140.00140.0071
Pacific Franc XPF 0.01030.00840.00741.14420.00990.01280.01290.0661
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0090.0070.0071.0080.0090.0110.0110.058
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01970.01610.01422.19040.0190.02450.02470.1266
Samoa Tala WST 0.39950.32760.289244.47170.38560.49770.50152.5704
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.7550.61910.546584.04070.72870.94050.94774.8574
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12850.10540.093114.30880.12410.16010.16140.827
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.7240.0060.0080.0080.042
Thai Baht THB 0.03130.02570.02273.48520.03020.0390.03930.2014
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03380.02770.02453.76570.03270.04210.04250.2176
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.45020.36920.325950.11570.43460.56090.56512.8966
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00970.00790.0071.07740.00930.01210.01210.0623
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00494.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00028
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00920.00750.00661.01990.00880.01140.01150.0589
British Pound GBP 1.38131.13281153.76761.33331.72091.7348.8875
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.62390.51170.451769.45590.60230.77730.78324.0144
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.16420.13470.118918.27930.15850.20460.20611.0565
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0480.03940.03485.34530.04630.05980.06030.3089
Euro EUR 1.219410.8827135.73591.1771.51911.53077.8453
Danish Krone DKK 0.16370.13430.118518.22540.1580.2040.20551.0534
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07790.06390.05648.67510.07520.09710.09780.5014
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.0040.00320.00290.440.00380.00490.0050.0254
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00970.0080.0071.08230.00940.01210.01220.0626
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.32161.1666179.38441.55552.00762.022910.3681
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.2690.237536.51290.31660.40860.41172.1104
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01990.01630.01442.21170.01920.02480.02490.1278
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05960.04890.04326.63980.05760.07430.07490.3838
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12690.10410.091814.12340.12250.15810.15930.8163
Polish Zloty PLN 0.29250.23990.211732.55740.28230.36440.36711.8818
Romanian New Leu RON 0.26250.21530.190129.22550.25340.32710.32961.6892
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01760.01440.01271.95910.0170.02190.02210.1132
Swiss Franc CHF 1.0360.84960.75115.325711.29071.30056.6656
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03690.03265.01290.04350.05610.05650.2897
Swedish Krona SEK 0.12420.10190.089913.82770.11990.15480.15590.7992
Turkish Lira TRY 0.26260.21530.190129.23010.25350.32710.32961.6894
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03490.02860.02533.88410.03370.04350.04380.2245
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.79660.65330.576788.67760.76890.992415.1254
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65462.17711.9218295.50572.56243.30713.332417.0796
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05670.04650.0416.30690.05470.07060.07110.3645
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.0940.00080.00110.00110.0054
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.29080.23850.210532.37280.28070.36230.36511.8711
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41341.15921.0232157.33851.36431.76081.77439.0939
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00310.00250.00220.34270.0030.00380.00390.0198
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.32782.72912.4091370.43933.21214.14584.177421.4106
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00050.00050.07370.00060.00080.00080.0043
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.72820.59720.527181.0580.70290.90720.91414.685
Omani Rial OMR 2.59882.13121.8813289.28532.50843.23753.262216.7201
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.22530.198930.58330.26520.34230.34491.7677
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.21870.19329.68450.25740.33220.33471.7157
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00160.00140.21620.00190.00240.00240.0125
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.4120.33790.298345.86420.39770.51330.51722.6509
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.22330.197130.31340.26290.33930.34181.7521
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00330.00290.44540.00390.0050.0050.0257
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01370.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01440.01180.01041.60390.01390.0180.01810.0927
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00880.00720.00630.97510.00850.01090.0110.0564
Botswana Pula BWP 0.10250.0840.074211.40470.09890.12760.12860.6592
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06360.00060.00070.00070.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01110.00910.0081.23040.01070.01380.01390.0711
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00190.00150.00140.20910.00180.00230.00240.0121
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00190.00150.00130.2070.00180.00230.00230.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.27080.00230.0030.00310.0157
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00570.00460.00410.62950.00550.0070.00710.0364
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03680.03010.02664.0910.03550.04580.04610.2365
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02110.01730.01532.34990.02040.02630.02650.1358
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01240.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.0080.0071.08390.00940.01210.01220.0626
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.08160.06690.05919.08710.07880.10170.10250.5252
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00790.00640.00570.8740.00760.00980.00990.0505
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.74710.61270.540983.16550.72110.93070.93784.8068
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00110.0010.1550.00130.00170.00170.009
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00230.00210.31620.00270.00350.00360.0183
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.03160.02590.02293.51930.03050.03940.03970.2034
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10810.08870.078312.03620.10440.13470.13570.6957
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.08120.06660.05889.0340.07830.10110.10190.5221
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00230.0020.31090.00270.00350.00350.018
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.3110.2550.225134.61890.30020.38740.39042.0009
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.13320.00120.00150.00150.0077
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07460.06120.0548.30720.0720.0930.09370.4801
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01460.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.1970.00170.00220.00220.0114
South African Rand ZAR 0.08110.06650.05879.03270.07830.10110.10190.5221
St Helena Pound SHP 1.38271.1341.001153.92281.33471.72261.73588.8964
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.14290.11720.103415.90650.13790.1780.17940.9194
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.08110.06650.05879.03250.07830.10110.10190.5221
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04970.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03070.00030.00030.00030.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02150.00020.00020.00020.0012
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.22080.18110.159924.58140.21310.27510.27721.4208

The exchange rates above were updated at Jan 18,2018 07:35 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair