Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.04940.04060.03555.40050.04850.06340.06520.3121
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.46140.403461.43820.55210.72160.74213.5511
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.82130.7181109.360.98281.28441.3216.321
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.41070.35954.680.49140.64220.66053.1605
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.41110.359454.74020.4920.64290.66123.164
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.82130.7181109.360.98281.28441.3216.321
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.11970.104715.94170.14330.18720.19260.9214
Brazilian Real BRL 0.2870.23570.206131.3820.2820.36860.37911.8139
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.77860.63940.559185.14480.765211.02854.9214
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.00160.8757133.36591.19861.56631.6117.7085
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00170.00140.00120.18120.00160.00210.00220.0105
Colombian Peso COP 0.00040.00030.00030.03890.00030.00050.00050.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00130.19470.00170.00230.00240.0113
Cuban Peso CUP 10.82130.7181109.360.98281.28441.3216.321
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02020.01660.01452.21020.01990.0260.02670.1277
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.30420.265940.50370.3640.47570.48932.3411
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09390.082112.49830.11230.14680.1510.7224
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.39411.1451.0011152.46061.37021.79061.84168.8122
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13630.1120.097914.90730.1340.17510.18010.8616
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.0040.00350.53010.00480.00620.00640.0306
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01540.01270.01111.68870.01520.01980.02040.0976
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04240.03490.03054.64120.04170.05450.05610.2683
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05310.04360.03825.81040.05220.06820.07020.3358
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56180.46140.403461.43820.55210.72160.74213.5511
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03230.02650.02323.52770.03170.04140.04260.2039
Panama Balboa PAB 10.82130.7181109.360.98281.28441.3216.321
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01970.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30920.2540.22233.81680.30390.39720.40851.9546
United States Dollar USD 10.82130.7181109.360.98281.28441.3216.321
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1480.12160.106316.18690.14550.19010.19550.9356
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03530.0290.02533.86020.03470.04530.04660.2231
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0000.00160000.0001
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.00980.00851.2990.01170.01530.01570.0751
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.0150.01240.01081.64570.01480.01930.01990.0951
Brunei Dollar BND 0.76560.62880.549883.73020.75250.98341.01144.8396
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15820.12990.113617.30110.15550.20320.2091
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02730.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.48970.40220.351653.55530.48130.6290.64693.0955
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12750.10470.091513.93830.12530.16370.16840.8056
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007867.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00045
Indian Rupee INR 0.01490.01230.01071.63420.01470.01920.01970.0945
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.00750.006610.0090.01170.01210.0578
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.1010.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01320.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12370.10160.088913.53280.12160.15890.16350.7822
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.25580.21010.183627.96930.25140.32850.33791.6166
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06420.05270.04617.02380.06310.08250.08480.406
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04580.00040.00050.00060.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00080.00060.00050.08250.00070.0010.0010.0048
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0071.0230.0090.0120.0120.059
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.12150.00110.00140.00150.007
Pacific Franc XPF 0.01030.00840.00741.12220.01010.01320.01360.0649
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0090.0070.0060.9470.0090.0110.0110.055
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01910.01570.01382.09420.01880.02460.02530.121
Samoa Tala WST 0.39580.32510.284243.28350.3890.50840.52282.5018
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.75290.61830.540682.33270.73990.9670.99454.7588
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12770.10490.091713.96960.12550.16410.16870.8074
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6940.0060.0080.0080.04
Thai Baht THB 0.03170.02610.02283.47060.03120.04080.04190.2006
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03370.02770.02423.68490.03310.04330.04450.213
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.44740.36750.321348.92850.43970.57460.5912.8281
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00940.00770.00681.03150.00930.01210.01250.0596
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00484.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00028
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00950.00780.00681.03660.00930.01220.01250.0599
British Pound GBP 1.39261.14381152.29931.36871.78871.83978.8029
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.6230.51170.447468.13280.61230.80020.8233.9381
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.16420.13490.117917.95880.16140.21090.21691.038
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04780.03930.03435.22950.0470.06140.06320.3023
Euro EUR 1.217610.8743133.15481.19671.56391.60847.6963
Danish Krone DKK 0.16340.13420.117317.86910.16060.20990.21581.0328
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07780.06390.05598.51010.07650.09990.10280.4919
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00390.00320.00280.42540.00380.0050.00510.0246
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00990.00810.00711.08440.00970.01270.01310.0627
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.32351.1571176.23081.58382.06982.128810.1861
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.26940.235535.8710.32240.42130.43332.0733
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01990.01630.01432.17370.01950.02550.02630.1256
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.06090.050.04376.65650.05980.07820.08040.3847
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12550.10310.090113.72290.12330.16120.16580.7932
Polish Zloty PLN 0.2880.23660.206831.49860.28310.36990.38051.8206
Romanian New Leu RON 0.26210.21530.188228.6620.25760.33660.34621.6567
Russian Rouble RUB 0.0160.01320.01151.7550.01580.02060.02120.1014
Swiss Franc CHF 1.01750.83570.7306111.271611.30691.34416.4315
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.0370.03234.92480.04430.05780.05950.2847
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11690.0960.083912.78070.11490.15010.15440.7387
Turkish Lira TRY 0.24520.20130.17626.81050.24090.31490.32391.5496
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.03130.02744.16750.03750.04890.05030.2409
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.7570.62170.543682.78580.7440.972314.785
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65392.17971.9057290.23352.60833.40873.505816.7755
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05660.04650.04066.1890.05560.07270.07480.3577
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.09240.00080.00110.00110.0053
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27870.22890.200130.47850.27390.3580.36821.7617
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41141.15921.0135154.35431.38721.81281.86458.9217
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00310.00250.00220.33550.0030.00390.00410.0194
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.32592.73162.3882363.7213.26884.27184.393521.023
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00050.00050.07270.00070.00090.00090.0042
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.70710.58070.507777.32450.69490.90820.9344.4693
Omani Rial OMR 2.59882.13441.8661284.19962.55413.33783.43316.4267
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.22560.197330.04560.270.35290.36291.7366
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.2190.191529.16420.26210.34250.35231.6857
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00160.00140.21240.00190.00250.00260.0123
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.41170.33810.295645.01890.40460.52870.54382.6021
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.22360.195529.77560.26760.34970.35971.721
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00330.00290.43770.00390.00510.00530.0253
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01460.0120.01051.59540.01430.01870.01930.0922
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00870.00720.00630.95540.00860.01120.01150.0552
Botswana Pula BWP 0.10230.0840.073411.18230.10050.13130.13510.6463
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06250.00060.00070.00080.0036
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.0110.00910.00791.20730.01090.01420.01460.0698
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00190.00150.00130.20310.00180.00240.00250.0117
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00190.00150.00130.20310.00180.00240.00250.0117
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00250.0020.00180.27160.00240.00320.00330.0157
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00570.00460.00410.61890.00560.00730.00750.0358
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03680.03020.02644.02060.03610.04720.04860.2324
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02140.01760.01542.33830.0210.02750.02820.1352
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.010.00820.00721.09410.00980.01290.01320.0632
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.08010.06580.05758.76280.07880.10290.10580.5065
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00760.00630.00550.83470.00750.00980.01010.0482
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.74970.61580.538481.99130.73690.9630.99044.7391
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.0010.15330.00140.00180.00190.0089
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00230.0020.31070.00280.00360.00380.018
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02970.02440.02133.24510.02920.03810.03920.1876
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10810.08880.077611.82580.10630.13890.14280.6835
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.08050.06610.05788.80660.07910.10340.10640.509
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00230.0020.30460.00270.00360.00370.0176
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.31510.25880.226234.45490.30960.40470.41621.9915
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00080.12930.00120.00150.00160.0075
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07450.06120.05358.1430.07320.09560.09840.4707
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01430.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.19360.00170.00230.00230.0112
South African Rand ZAR 0.08050.06610.05788.80150.07910.10340.10630.5087
St Helena Pound SHP 1.39351.14451.0006152.39691.36961.78991.84098.8085
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.05540.04550.03986.05870.05440.07120.07320.3502
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.08050.06610.05788.80230.07910.10340.10630.5088
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.0480.00040.00060.00060.0028
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02960.00030.00030.00040.0017
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02110.00020.00020.00030.0012
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.22520.1850.161724.63060.22140.28930.29751.4236

The exchange rates above were updated at Apr 25,2018 20:17 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair