Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.0370.03180.02794.06980.03660.04920.04980.2409
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.4820.423561.71630.55480.74540.75463.6531
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.8580.7539109.8550.98761.32681.34316.5026
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.4290.376954.92750.49380.66340.67163.2513
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.42950.377454.9880.49430.66410.67233.2549
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.8580.7539109.8550.98761.32681.34316.5026
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14580.12510.109916.01380.1440.19340.19580.9479
Brazilian Real BRL 0.26420.22670.199229.02610.26090.35060.35491.7181
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75370.64670.568282.7970.744311.01234.901
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.04630.9194133.96951.20441.6181.63797.93
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00160.00130.00120.17210.00150.00210.00210.0102
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03770.00030.00050.00050.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00130.19520.00180.00240.00240.0116
Cuban Peso CUP 10.8580.7539109.8550.98761.32681.34316.5026
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02030.01740.01532.2260.020.02690.02720.1318
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.31780.279240.6870.36580.49140.49742.4084
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09810.086212.55490.11290.15160.15350.7432
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.32661.13821.0001145.73491.31021.76011.78188.6264
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13350.11460.100714.66880.13190.17720.17930.8683
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00370.53260.00480.00640.00650.0315
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01510.01290.01141.65390.01490.020.02020.0979
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04190.03590.03164.59950.04130.05560.05620.2723
Mexican Peso MXN 0.050.04290.03775.49220.04940.06630.06710.3251
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55250.4740.416560.69340.54560.7330.7423.5926
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03170.02720.02393.48640.03130.04210.04260.2064
Panama Balboa PAB 10.8580.7539109.8550.98761.32681.34316.5026
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01940.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30630.26280.230933.64930.30250.40640.41141.9918
United States Dollar USD 10.8580.7539109.8550.98761.32681.34316.5026
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14820.12710.111716.2760.14630.19660.1990.9634
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03160.02710.02383.4720.03120.04190.04240.2055
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0000.00140000.0001
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.0120.01030.0091.31340.01180.01590.01610.0777
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01470.01260.01111.6120.01450.01950.01970.0954
Brunei Dollar BND 0.74370.63810.560781.70090.73450.98680.99894.8361
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15380.13190.115916.8940.15190.2040.20651
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02720.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47960.41150.361652.68820.47370.63640.64423.1188
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12750.10940.096114.00320.12590.16910.17120.8289
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007817.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00046
Indian Rupee INR 0.01470.01260.01111.61810.01450.01950.01980.0958
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.00780.006910.0090.01210.01220.0592
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0990.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01310.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12380.10620.093313.59520.12220.16420.16620.8047
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24990.21440.188427.45690.24680.33160.33571.6252
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06420.05510.04847.05560.06340.08520.08630.4176
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04490.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07940.00070.0010.0010.0047
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0071.0150.0090.0120.0120.06
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00080.12210.00110.00150.00150.0072
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00980.00840.00741.07420.00970.0130.01310.0636
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0080.0070.0060.9040.0080.0110.0110.054
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01880.01610.01422.06420.01860.02490.02520.1222
Samoa Tala WST 0.38510.33040.290342.30240.38030.51090.51722.504
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73650.63190.555280.90660.72740.97720.98924.7891
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.1270.1090.095813.9560.12550.16860.17060.8261
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6910.0060.0080.0080.041
Thai Baht THB 0.03040.02610.02293.3370.030.04030.04080.1975
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.0330.02830.02493.62620.03260.04380.04430.2146
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43370.37210.326947.64080.42830.57540.58252.82
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00910.00780.00680.99640.0090.0120.01220.059
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00484.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00028
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00930.00790.0071.01730.00910.01230.01240.0602
British Pound GBP 1.32651.13811145.71951.311.761.78168.6255
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.59560.5110.44965.42490.58820.79020.79993.8727
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15810.13570.119217.37220.15620.20980.21241.0283
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04520.03880.03414.97080.04470.060.06080.2942
Euro EUR 1.165510.8786128.03611.1511.54641.56547.5788
Danish Krone DKK 0.15640.13420.117917.17870.15440.20750.211.0169
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07450.06390.05628.1830.07360.09880.10.4844
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00310.00270.39450.00350.00480.00480.0234
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00930.00790.0071.01620.00910.01230.01240.0602
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.38261.2149177.02841.59152.13812.164410.4788
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.28140.247336.03340.32390.43520.44052.1329
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.0190.01630.01432.08730.01880.02520.02550.1236
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05910.05070.04466.49720.05840.07850.07940.3846
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12360.1060.093213.57530.1220.1640.1660.8036
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26970.23140.203329.63050.26640.35790.36231.7539
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25020.21470.188727.49060.24710.3320.33611.6272
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01590.01360.0121.74580.01570.02110.02130.1033
Swiss Franc CHF 1.01260.86880.7633111.234311.34351.366.5842
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03860.03394.94710.04450.05970.06050.2928
Swedish Krona SEK 0.1130.09690.085212.40890.11160.14990.15170.7345
Turkish Lira TRY 0.21390.18350.161223.49340.21120.28370.28721.3906
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.03270.02884.18970.03770.05060.05120.248
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.74450.63880.561381.79210.73530.987914.8415
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.64062.26561.9907290.08452.60793.50363.546617.1708
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05610.04810.04236.16470.05540.07450.07540.3649
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.09280.00080.00110.00110.0055
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27780.23830.209430.51530.27430.36860.37311.8063
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.40941.20931.0626154.83441.3921.871.8939.165
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00290.00250.00220.32320.00290.00390.0040.0191
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.31022.84012.4955363.63793.26914.39194.445921.5247
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0730.00070.00090.00090.0043
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.69110.5930.52175.91910.68250.91690.92824.4938
Omani Rial OMR 2.59812.22921.9586285.41182.56593.44713.489516.8943
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.23570.207130.18160.27130.36450.3691.7865
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.22880.20129.29470.26340.35380.35821.734
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21330.00190.00260.00260.0126
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.38490.33030.290242.28440.38010.51070.5172.5029
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23360.205329.91120.26890.36130.36571.7705
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.43970.0040.00530.00540.026
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.0140.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01470.01260.01111.61030.01450.01940.01970.0953
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00860.00730.00640.93980.00840.01140.01150.0556
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09680.08310.07310.63910.09560.12850.13010.6298
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06270.00060.00080.00080.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01060.00910.0081.16110.01040.0140.01420.0687
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00130.19540.00180.00240.00240.0116
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00130.19540.00180.00240.00240.0116
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.26050.00230.00310.00320.0154
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00420.61870.00560.00750.00760.0366
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03670.03150.02774.03580.03630.04870.04930.2389
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02140.01830.01612.34680.02110.02830.02870.1389
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00990.00850.00751.09150.00980.01320.01330.0646
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07440.06380.05618.17370.07350.09870.09990.4838
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00680.00590.00520.75140.00680.00910.00920.0445
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73750.63280.55681.020.72840.97850.99064.7958
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.1540.00140.00190.00190.0091
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00210.30950.00280.00370.00380.0183
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02880.02470.02173.16130.02840.03820.03870.1871
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10520.09030.079311.55760.10390.13960.14130.6841
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07440.06390.05618.17860.07350.09880.10.4841
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.30690.00280.00370.00380.0182
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30850.26470.232633.89540.30470.40940.41442.0064
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.12930.00120.00160.00160.0077
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005200.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07450.06390.05618.17980.07350.09880.10.4842
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01380.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00130.19240.00170.00230.00240.0114
South African Rand ZAR 0.07440.06390.05618.17790.07350.09880.10.4841
St Helena Pound SHP 1.32611.13780.9997145.6771.30961.75941.78118.623
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.05570.04780.0426.11830.0550.07390.07480.3622
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07460.0640.05628.19060.07360.09890.10010.4848
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04840.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02850.00030.00030.00030.0017
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02120.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20930.17960.157822.98940.20670.27770.28111.3608

The exchange rates above were updated at Jun 23,2018 15:25 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair