Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.06220.05560.04836.93740.06060.08390.08370.427
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55870.49860.433762.26590.54380.75290.75083.8323
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.89250.7763111.4560.97351.34781.3446.8598
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.44630.388255.7280.48670.67390.6723.4299
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.44680.388655.79220.48730.67470.67283.4338
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.89250.7763111.4560.97351.34781.3446.8598
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14490.12930.112516.1530.14110.19530.19480.9942
Brazilian Real BRL 0.30540.27260.237134.04070.29730.41160.41052.0951
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.7420.66220.57682.6960.722310.99725.0897
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.08840.9467135.9221.18721.64361.6398.3656
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16670.00150.0020.0020.0103
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03820.00030.00050.00050.0024
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00130.19070.00170.00230.00230.0117
Cuban Peso CUP 10.89250.7763111.4560.97351.34781.3446.8598
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02120.0190.01652.36790.02070.02860.02860.1457
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.33060.287541.280.36050.49920.49782.5407
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11470.10230.08912.77870.11160.15450.15410.7865
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.28971.1511.0012143.741.25541.73821.73338.8468
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13640.12170.105915.20230.13280.18380.18330.9357
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00440.00380.54620.00480.00660.00660.0336
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.0150.01340.01171.67450.01460.02020.02020.1031
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04270.03810.03314.7590.04160.05750.05740.2929
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05410.04830.0426.0290.05270.07290.07270.3711
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56260.50210.436762.70380.54770.75820.75613.8592
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03340.02980.0263.72740.03260.04510.04490.2294
Panama Balboa PAB 10.89250.7763111.4560.97351.34781.3446.8598
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01980.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30610.27320.237734.12090.2980.41260.41142.1
United States Dollar USD 10.89250.7763111.4560.97351.34781.3446.8598
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14880.13280.115516.58690.14490.20060.21.0209
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03550.03160.02753.95230.03450.04780.04770.2433
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.08950.077811.17350.09760.13510.13470.6877
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01240.01110.00961.3820.01210.01670.01670.0851
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01540.01380.0121.720.0150.02080.02070.1059
Brunei Dollar BND 0.72230.64470.560880.50850.70320.97350.97084.9551
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14580.13010.113216.24770.14190.19650.19591
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02760.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.48150.42970.373853.6620.46870.64890.64713.3027
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12830.11450.099614.30060.12490.17290.17240.8802
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.008387.0E-50.00010.00010.00052
Indian Rupee INR 0.01550.01380.0121.72530.01510.02090.02080.1062
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.0080.00710.00870.01210.01210.0615
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.10.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12460.11120.096713.88460.12130.16790.16740.8546
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23390.20880.181626.07460.22770.31530.31441.6048
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06460.05770.05027.20470.06290.08710.08690.4434
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04640.00040.00060.00060.0029
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.08230.00070.0010.0010.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0090.0081.0770.0090.0130.0130.066
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12380.00110.00150.00150.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00940.00840.00731.0520.00920.01270.01270.0647
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0090.0071.0630.0090.0130.0130.065
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02010.01790.01562.23540.01950.0270.0270.1376
Samoa Tala WST 0.38890.34710.301943.34280.37860.52410.52272.6676
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.7220.64440.560580.46840.70280.97310.97034.9526
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12670.11310.098414.12590.12340.17080.17030.8694
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7290.0060.0090.0090.045
Thai Baht THB 0.02940.02620.02283.27330.02860.03960.03950.2015
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03320.02960.02583.69980.03230.04470.04460.2277
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4350.38820.337748.48020.42340.58620.58462.9838
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00930.00830.00721.03910.00910.01260.01250.064
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00494.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00840.00750.00650.93270.00810.01130.01120.0574
British Pound GBP 1.28811.14971143.57151.2541.73611.73138.8364
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.57340.51170.445163.90460.55820.77280.77063.9331
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15070.13450.11716.79870.14670.20310.20261.0339
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04240.03780.03294.72230.04120.05710.05690.2906
Euro EUR 1.120410.8698124.88071.09071.51011.50597.6861
Danish Krone DKK 0.15050.13430.116916.77640.14650.20290.20231.0325
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07160.06390.05567.98130.06970.09650.09620.4912
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00330.00280.40650.00360.00490.00490.025
Iceland Krona ISK 0.010.00890.00771.11180.00970.01340.01340.0684
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.43821.251179.60841.56872.17192.165811.0544
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.29270.254636.55850.31930.44210.44082.2501
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01830.01630.01422.03870.01780.02470.02460.1255
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05520.04920.04286.14690.05370.07430.07410.3783
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11890.10620.092313.25630.11580.16030.15990.8159
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26830.23950.208329.90420.26120.36160.36061.8405
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24620.21980.191227.44480.23970.33190.33091.6891
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01760.01570.01361.95910.01710.02370.02360.1206
Swiss Franc CHF 1.02730.91680.7975114.493511.38451.38067.0468
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04020.0355.01920.04380.06070.06050.3089
Swedish Krona SEK 0.1150.10270.089312.82060.1120.1550.15460.7891
Turkish Lira TRY 0.27990.24980.217331.19480.27250.37720.37621.92
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03810.0340.02964.24430.03710.05130.05120.2612
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.7440.66410.577682.92860.72431.002815.104
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65182.36672.0586295.56092.58153.57413.56418.1909
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05530.04940.0436.1680.05390.07460.07440.3796
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09440.00080.00110.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28010.250.217431.21930.27270.37750.37651.9215
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41141.25971.0957157.31261.3741.90231.8979.6821
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00320.00290.00250.35730.00310.00430.00430.022
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.29922.94462.5612367.72023.21174.44674.434222.6321
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0740.00060.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.70430.62860.546778.49570.68560.94920.94654.8312
Omani Rial OMR 2.59812.31882.0169289.57132.52923.50163.491817.8223
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.24510.213230.61050.26740.37020.36911.884
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.2380.20729.7240.25960.35940.35841.8294
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21640.00190.00260.00260.0133
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.41680.3720.323546.44970.40570.56170.56012.8588
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.2430.211430.34880.26510.3670.3661.8679
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00360.00310.44590.00390.00540.00540.0274
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00030.00020.00020.02930.00030.00040.00040.0018
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01470.01310.01141.64090.01430.01980.01980.101
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00920.00820.00721.03020.0090.01250.01240.0634
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09720.08680.075510.83880.09470.13110.13070.6671
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00050.06540.00060.00080.00080.004
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01020.00910.00791.1320.00990.01370.01370.0697
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.190.00170.00230.00230.0117
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.19040.00170.00230.00230.0117
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24760.00220.0030.0030.0152
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00440.62620.00550.00760.00760.0385
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04370.0390.03394.86710.04250.05890.05870.2996
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02230.01990.01732.48230.02170.030.02990.1528
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01230.00010.00010.00010.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00870.00751.08160.00940.01310.0130.0666
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07740.06910.06018.62330.07530.10430.1040.5307
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0110.00980.00851.22480.01070.01480.01480.0754
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71750.64040.55779.97130.69850.96710.96434.922
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15520.00140.00190.00190.0096
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.31190.00270.00380.00380.0192
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02940.02620.02283.27330.02860.03960.03950.2015
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10260.09150.079611.43170.09980.13820.13790.7036
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07760.06920.06028.64740.07550.10460.10430.5322
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00310.00280.00240.34720.0030.00420.00420.0214
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.31470.28090.244335.07990.30640.42420.4232.1591
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.00110.00090.1360.00120.00160.00160.0084
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005100.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07350.06560.0578.18930.07150.0990.09880.504
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01490.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00160.00140.20380.00180.00250.00250.0125
South African Rand ZAR 0.07750.06920.06028.6430.07550.10450.10420.532
St Helena Pound SHP 1.28931.15071.0009143.70291.25511.73771.73298.8445
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.1340.116616.73560.14620.20240.20181.03
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07750.06920.06028.64270.07550.10450.10420.5319
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.050.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03090.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02150.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.230.20520.178525.63090.22390.30990.30911.5775

The exchange rates above were updated at May 26,2017 07:13 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair