Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.0650.05970.05027.25220.06460.08880.08670.4482
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55870.51270.431462.28770.55510.76270.7453.8491
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.91770.7722111.4950.99361.36521.33366.8899
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.45890.386155.74750.49680.68260.66683.445
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.45940.386555.80890.49730.68340.66753.4487
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.91770.7722111.4950.99361.36521.33366.8899
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14510.13320.112116.18210.14420.19810.19361
Brazilian Real BRL 0.31530.28930.243535.15420.31330.43040.42052.1724
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.73250.67220.565681.66940.727810.97695.0468
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.11910.9417135.96951.21171.66491.62638.4023
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00140.00120.16730.00150.0020.0020.0103
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.0380.00030.00050.00050.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00170.00140.20230.00180.00250.00240.0125
Cuban Peso CUP 10.91770.7722111.4950.99361.36521.33366.8899
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01950.01642.37070.02110.0290.02840.1465
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.33990.28641.29440.3680.50560.49392.5518
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11470.10520.088512.78320.11390.15650.15290.7899
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.2961.18931.0008144.49841.28771.76931.72848.9294
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13630.12510.105215.19420.13540.1860.18170.9389
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00450.00380.54530.00490.00670.00650.0337
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01480.01360.01141.64670.01470.02020.01970.1018
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04280.03930.03314.77490.04260.05850.05710.2951
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05320.04880.04115.92770.05280.07260.07090.3663
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55870.51270.431462.28770.55510.76270.7453.8491
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.0340.03120.02633.79230.03380.04640.04540.2344
Panama Balboa PAB 10.91770.7722111.4950.99361.36521.33366.8899
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.02010.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30830.2830.238134.37910.30640.4210.41122.1245
United States Dollar USD 10.91770.7722111.4950.99361.36521.33366.8899
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1490.13680.115116.61750.14810.20350.19881.0269
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03560.03270.02753.9720.03540.04860.04750.2455
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.0920.077411.1780.09960.13690.13370.6908
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01220.01120.00941.35820.01210.01660.01620.0839
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01560.01430.0121.73870.01550.02130.02080.1074
Brunei Dollar BND 0.71590.6570.552879.82170.71130.97740.95484.9326
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14510.13320.112116.18240.14420.19810.19361
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00030.00020.00020.0280.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47680.43750.368153.15610.47370.65090.63583.2848
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12860.1180.099314.33720.12780.17560.17150.886
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 8.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.008377.0E-50.00010.00010.00052
Indian Rupee INR 0.01560.01430.0121.73480.01550.02120.02070.1072
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.00820.006910.00890.01220.0120.0618
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0980.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12480.11460.096413.91960.1240.17040.16650.8602
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23050.21150.17825.6960.2290.31460.30741.5879
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06480.05940.057.22120.06440.08840.08640.4462
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04630.00040.00060.00060.0029
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.08210.00070.0010.0010.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0090.0081.0920.010.0130.0130.067
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12390.00110.00150.00150.0077
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00920.00840.00711.02360.00910.01250.01220.0633
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.010.0090.0071.0660.0090.0130.0130.066
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01990.01830.01542.22060.01980.02720.02660.1372
Samoa Tala WST 0.38560.35380.297742.98850.38310.52640.51422.6565
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.71630.65740.553179.86750.71170.97790.95534.9355
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12750.1170.098514.22020.12670.17410.17010.8787
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7330.0070.0090.0090.045
Thai Baht THB 0.02890.02650.02233.22520.02870.03950.03860.1993
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03320.03040.02563.69740.03290.04530.04420.2285
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43220.39660.333748.18490.42940.590.57632.9776
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00910.00840.0071.01780.00910.01250.01220.0629
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00494.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00810.00740.00630.90280.0080.01110.01080.0558
British Pound GBP 1.2951.18841144.3881.28671.7681.7278.9225
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005600.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.55880.51290.431562.30860.55530.76290.74533.8504
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.1470.13490.113516.38450.1460.20060.1961.0125
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04060.03730.03144.52940.04040.05550.05420.2799
Euro EUR 1.089710.8414121.4941.08271.48761.45327.5078
Danish Krone DKK 0.14670.13460.113316.35860.14580.20030.19571.0109
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.06960.06390.05387.76490.06920.09510.09290.4798
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00350.00320.00270.38850.00350.00480.00460.024
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00940.00860.00731.04990.00940.01290.01260.0649
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.47881.2444179.67131.60122.22.149111.1029
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.3010.253336.57130.32590.44780.43742.2599
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01780.01630.01371.98420.01770.02430.02370.1226
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05250.04810.04055.84820.05210.07160.070.3614
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11650.10690.0912.98990.11580.15910.15540.8027
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25790.23660.199128.75060.25620.3520.34391.7767
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24060.22080.185826.8230.2390.32840.32081.6575
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01760.01610.01361.95890.01750.0240.02340.1211
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00640.92360.7772112.213211.3741.34226.9343
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04130.03485.02090.04470.06150.06010.3103
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11290.10360.087212.58780.11220.15410.15060.7779
Turkish Lira TRY 0.28160.25850.217531.40170.27980.38450.37561.9405
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03770.03460.02914.20340.03750.05150.05030.2598
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.74990.68810.57983.60450.74511.023715.1664
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65822.43942.0526296.37162.64113.62893.544918.3145
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05540.05080.04286.1770.0550.07560.07390.3817
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09440.00080.00120.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27630.25360.213430.80820.27460.37720.36851.9038
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41081.29471.0894157.30111.40181.92611.88159.7205
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00320.00290.00250.35450.00320.00430.00420.0219
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.29063.01972.5409366.88063.26954.49234.388322.6716
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0740.00070.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.6870.63040.530576.5920.68260.93780.91614.733
Omani Rial OMR 2.60082.38672.0083289.9742.58413.55063.468417.9191
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.25210.212130.62380.27290.3750.36631.8924
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.24470.205929.73520.2650.36410.35571.8375
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00150.21650.00190.00270.00260.0134
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.41430.38020.319946.18680.41160.56550.55242.8541
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.24990.210330.36110.27060.37180.36321.8762
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00370.00310.44610.0040.00550.00530.0276
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00030.00020.00020.03010.00030.00040.00040.0019
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01480.01360.01141.65240.01470.02020.01980.1021
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00920.00840.00711.02240.00910.01250.01220.0632
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09590.0880.074110.69750.09530.1310.1280.6611
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00050.06560.00060.00080.00080.0041
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00990.00910.00761.10160.00980.01350.01320.0681
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.18470.00160.00230.00220.0114
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.18530.00170.00230.00220.0115
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24140.00220.0030.00290.0149
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00520.00430.62640.00560.00770.00750.0387
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.04380.04020.03394.8880.04360.05990.05850.3021
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02270.02090.01752.5340.02260.0310.03030.1566
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01210.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00890.00751.0830.00970.01330.0130.0669
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07480.06860.05788.33860.07430.10210.09970.5153
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0110.01010.00851.22520.01090.0150.01470.0757
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71030.65190.548579.1980.70580.96970.94734.8941
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00130.00110.15530.00140.00190.00190.0096
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00260.00220.31230.00280.00380.00370.0193
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02880.02650.02233.21590.02870.03940.03850.1987
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10090.09260.077911.24740.10020.13770.13450.695
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.0750.06880.05798.36110.07450.10240.10.5167
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00320.00290.00250.35450.00320.00430.00420.0219
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30460.27950.235233.96130.30270.41580.40622.0987
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.00110.00090.13610.00120.00170.00160.0084
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.0750.06880.05798.36170.07450.10240.10.5167
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.0150.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00170.00140.20310.00180.00250.00240.0125
South African Rand ZAR 0.07480.06870.05788.34440.07440.10220.09980.5156
St Helena Pound SHP 1.29551.18891.0004144.44231.28721.76861.72778.9259
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.13780.115916.7410.14920.2050.20021.0345
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.0750.06880.05798.35960.07450.10240.10.5166
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.050.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00030.00020.03060.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02150.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.23960.21990.18526.71630.23810.32710.31961.6509

The exchange rates above were updated at Apr 29,2017 01:32 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair