Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.05770.04920.04486.31370.05550.07310.07310.3855
Aruba Florin AWG 0.56180.47870.435861.42750.54030.71110.71143.7503
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.85210.7758109.3410.96171.26581.26636.6756
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.42610.387954.67050.48080.63290.63323.3378
Belize Dollar BZD 0.50060.42650.388354.73070.48140.63360.63383.3415
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.85210.7758109.3410.96171.26581.26636.6756
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14490.12350.112415.84650.13940.18350.18350.9675
Brazilian Real BRL 0.3150.26840.244434.44250.30290.39870.39892.1028
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.790.67310.612986.37820.759711.00045.2737
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21951.03910.9461133.34271.17271.54371.54438.141
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16920.00150.0020.0020.0103
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03660.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00140.19150.00170.00220.00220.0117
Cuban Peso CUP 10.85210.7758109.3410.96171.26581.26636.6756
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02130.01820.01652.33040.02050.0270.0270.1423
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37040.31560.287340.49670.35620.46880.4692.4724
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09740.088712.49610.10990.14470.14470.7629
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.28951.09881.0004140.99421.241.63231.63298.6081
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13760.11720.106715.040.13230.17410.17420.9182
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00490.00420.00380.53470.00470.00620.00620.0326
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01620.01380.01251.76780.01550.02050.02050.1079
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04290.03660.03334.69070.04130.05430.05430.2864
Mexican Peso MXN 0.0560.04770.04346.11860.05380.07080.07090.3736
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5610.4780.435261.34140.53950.71010.71043.7451
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03310.02820.02573.61630.03180.04190.04190.2208
Panama Balboa PAB 10.85210.7758109.3410.96171.26581.26636.6756
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01970.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.3090.26330.239833.7910.29720.39120.39132.063
United States Dollar USD 10.85210.7758109.3410.96171.26581.26636.6756
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14870.12670.115416.2630.1430.18830.18830.9929
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.0350.02980.02723.82850.03370.04430.04430.2337
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10030.08540.077810.96210.09640.12690.1270.6693
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01230.01050.00961.34910.01190.01560.01560.0824
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01560.01330.01211.70450.0150.01970.01970.1041
Brunei Dollar BND 0.7330.62460.568780.15030.70490.92790.92824.8934
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14980.12760.116216.37920.14410.18960.18971
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02660.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.49630.42290.38554.26350.47720.62820.62843.313
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12780.10890.099213.97580.12290.16180.16190.8533
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.008187.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.0005
Indian Rupee INR 0.01560.01330.01211.70490.0150.01970.01970.1041
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.00780.007110.00880.01160.01160.0611
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0960.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01320.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12410.10580.096313.57080.11940.15710.15720.8285
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23280.19840.180625.45480.22390.29470.29481.5541
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06460.0550.05017.06340.06210.08180.08180.4312
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04490.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00060.08080.00070.00090.00090.0049
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.010.0080.0081.0680.0090.0120.0120.065
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00090.12150.00110.00140.00140.0074
Pacific Franc XPF 0.010.00850.00771.08990.00960.01260.01260.0665
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0090.0080.0071.0380.0090.0120.0120.063
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01940.01660.01512.12480.01870.02460.02460.1297
Samoa Tala WST 0.40270.34310.312444.03230.38730.50980.50992.6883
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73270.62430.568480.11560.70460.92750.92784.8913
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.1290.110.100114.10960.12410.16330.16340.8614
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7130.0060.0080.0080.044
Thai Baht THB 0.03010.02570.02343.29240.0290.03810.03810.201
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.0330.02810.02563.60410.03170.04170.04170.22
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.45660.38910.354349.92740.43910.5780.57823.0482
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00960.00820.00751.05340.00930.01220.01220.0643
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004814.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00880.00750.00690.96680.00850.01120.01120.059
British Pound GBP 1.2891.09831140.93791.23951.63161.63228.6047
Belarus Ruble BYR 0000.005500.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.59810.50960.46465.39140.57510.7570.75733.9923
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15940.13580.123617.42490.15330.20170.20181.0638
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0450.03840.03494.92220.04330.0570.0570.3005
Euro EUR 1.173610.9105128.31941.12861.48561.48617.8343
Danish Krone DKK 0.15780.13450.122417.25270.15170.19970.19981.0533
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.0750.06390.05828.20110.07210.09490.0950.5007
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00390.00330.0030.42240.00370.00490.00490.0258
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00920.00780.00711.00140.00880.01160.01160.0611
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.37311.2502176.20011.54972.03992.040610.7576
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.27950.254535.86480.31540.41520.41542.1897
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01920.01630.01492.09510.01840.02430.02430.1279
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05630.04790.04366.15140.05410.07120.07120.3756
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.12540.10690.097313.71660.12060.15880.15890.8374
Polish Zloty PLN 0.27450.23390.21330.01730.2640.34750.34761.8326
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25650.21860.19928.04840.24670.32470.32481.7124
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01690.01440.01311.84640.01620.02140.02140.1127
Swiss Franc CHF 1.03990.88610.8067113.701511.31631.31686.9418
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03840.03494.92390.04330.0570.0570.3006
Swedish Krona SEK 0.1230.10480.095513.45420.11830.15580.15580.8214
Turkish Lira TRY 0.28360.24160.2231.00380.27270.35890.35911.8929
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03920.03340.03044.28790.03770.04960.04970.2618
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.78970.67290.612786.34680.75940.999615.2717
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65532.26262.06290.33722.55353.36123.362517.726
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05640.04810.04386.1670.05420.07140.07140.3765
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00090.00070.00070.09380.00080.00110.00110.0057
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27630.23540.214430.21140.26570.34980.34991.8445
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41241.20351.0958154.43641.35831.78791.78869.4288
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.0030.00260.00230.3290.00290.00380.00380.0201
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.31562.82532.5723362.53653.18854.19714.198622.134
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07260.00060.00080.00080.0044
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.72940.62150.565979.75270.70140.92330.92364.8691
Omani Rial OMR 2.59812.21382.0156284.07642.49843.28883.289917.3437
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.2340.213130.0280.26410.34760.34781.8333
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.22720.206929.15840.25640.33760.33771.7802
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21230.00190.00250.00250.013
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.41570.35420.322545.45080.39970.52620.52642.7749
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.2320.211229.76970.26180.34460.34481.8175
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.00310.43750.00380.00510.00510.0267
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00020.00020.00020.02650.00020.00030.00030.0016
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01460.01240.01131.59180.0140.01840.01840.0972
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00910.00770.00710.99390.00870.01150.01150.0607
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09810.08360.076110.73160.09440.12420.12430.6552
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06330.00060.00070.00070.0039
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01060.00910.00831.16340.01020.01350.01350.071
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.19750.00170.00230.00230.0121
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.19580.00170.00230.00230.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.26050.00230.0030.0030.0159
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00440.61430.00540.00710.00710.0375
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.0430.03670.03344.70310.04140.05440.05450.2871
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02220.01890.01722.42980.02140.02810.02810.1483
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01240.00010.00010.00010.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00820.00751.05680.00930.01220.01220.0645
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07460.06350.05798.15370.07170.09440.09440.4978
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00870.00740.00680.95580.00840.01110.01110.0584
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73140.62320.567479.96860.70330.92580.92614.8823
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15270.00130.00180.00180.0093
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00220.30370.00270.00350.00350.0185
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.03010.02560.02333.28850.02890.03810.03810.2008
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10550.08990.081911.53630.10150.13360.13360.7043
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07540.06420.05858.24340.07250.09540.09550.5033
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00270.00230.00210.29960.00260.00350.00350.0183
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.31550.26880.244834.49680.30340.39940.39952.1061
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.13250.00120.00150.00150.0081
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005200.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07490.06390.05818.1940.07210.09490.09490.5003
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01460.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00180.00150.00140.19560.00170.00230.00230.0119
South African Rand ZAR 0.07540.06420.05858.24390.07250.09540.09550.5033
St Helena Pound SHP 1.28921.09851.0001140.95781.23971.63191.63258.6059
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.15020.12790.116516.41810.14440.19010.19011.0024
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07540.06420.05858.24280.07250.09540.09550.5032
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.0490.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03040.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02110.00020.00020.00020.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.22740.19370.176424.85870.21860.28780.28791.5177

The exchange rates above were updated at Aug 18,2017 10:37 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair