Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.02660.02340.02072.92160.02650.03530.03710.1804
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55540.48840.431160.96920.55310.73630.77483.765
Bahamian Dollar BSD 0.99970.8790.7759109.73660.99551.32521.39466.7764
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49940.43920.387754.82580.49730.66210.69683.3856
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49740.43730.386154.59680.49530.65930.69393.3714
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.87930.7762109.7750.99581.32571.39516.7788
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14470.12720.112315.88190.14410.19180.20180.9807
Brazilian Real BRL 0.26640.23430.206829.24950.26530.35320.37171.8062
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75430.66330.585582.80840.751211.05245.1136
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.19961.05490.9312131.69021.19461.59031.67368.1321
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16360.00150.0020.00210.0101
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00020.03510.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00130.18340.00170.00220.00230.0113
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03320.02934.14250.03760.050.05260.2558
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01980.01740.01542.17120.01970.02620.02760.1341
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.32540.287240.6190.36850.49050.51622.5083
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10050.088712.54210.11380.15150.15940.7745
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.29881.1421.0081142.57051.29331.72171.81198.804
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12950.11390.100514.21530.1290.17170.18070.8778
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00370.52580.00480.00630.00670.0325
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01270.01120.00991.39840.01270.01690.01780.0864
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04090.03590.03174.4860.04070.05420.0570.277
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05240.04610.04075.75260.05220.06950.07310.3552
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56320.49530.437261.82940.56090.74670.78583.8181
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03070.0270.02383.37040.03060.04070.04280.2081
Panama Balboa PAB 0.99980.87910.776109.74760.99561.32531.39486.7771
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01810.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30120.26480.233833.05980.29990.39920.42012.0415
United States Dollar USD 10.87930.7762109.7750.99581.32571.39516.7788
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14750.12970.114516.1940.14690.19560.20581
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03060.02690.02373.35670.03040.04050.04270.2073
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.0880.077710.99120.09970.13270.13970.6787
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.0120.01050.00931.31190.01190.01580.01670.081
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.0140.01230.01091.54130.0140.01860.01960.0952
Brunei Dollar BND 0.63450.55790.492569.65240.63180.84110.88524.3012
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14750.12970.114516.19390.14690.19560.20581
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02730.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47110.41430.365751.71970.46920.62460.65733.1938
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12750.11210.09913.99580.1270.1690.17790.8643
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007717.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00048
Indian Rupee INR 0.0140.01230.01091.54060.0140.01860.01960.0951
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.0080.007110.00910.01210.01270.0618
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0980.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01280.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12370.10880.09613.58280.12320.1640.17260.8388
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24320.21380.188726.6930.24210.32230.33921.6483
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06450.05670.05017.08060.06420.08550.090.4372
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04160.00040.00050.00050.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07140.00060.00090.00090.0044
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9660.0090.0120.0120.06
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.1220.00110.00150.00160.0075
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00950.00830.00741.04180.00950.01260.01320.0643
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0070.0060.0060.7890.0070.010.010.049
Philippine Peso PHP 0.0190.01670.01472.08360.01890.02520.02650.1287
Samoa Tala WST 0.37810.33240.293541.50170.37650.50120.52742.5628
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.7360.64720.571380.79410.73290.97571.02684.9892
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12390.10890.096213.5980.12340.16420.17280.8397
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0040.6040.0050.0070.0080.037
Thai Baht THB 0.03150.02770.02453.45790.03140.04180.04390.2135
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03240.02850.02513.55580.03230.04290.04520.2196
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4420.38870.343148.52470.44020.5860.61672.9965
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00880.00780.00690.970.00880.01170.01230.0599
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004734.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00920.00810.00711.00520.00910.01210.01280.0621
British Pound GBP 1.28831.13281141.42241.28291.70781.79738.7331
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00560.00010.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.5810.51090.45163.77820.57860.77020.81053.9384
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.1530.13450.118816.79530.15240.20280.21341.0371
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04440.03910.03454.87620.04420.05890.0620.3011
Euro EUR 1.137210.8828124.84151.13251.50761.58667.7092
Danish Krone DKK 0.15220.13380.118116.70880.15160.20180.21231.0318
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07270.06390.05647.97880.07240.09640.10140.4927
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00310.00280.39230.00360.00470.0050.0242
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00820.00730.00640.90540.00820.01090.01150.0559
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.45371.2832181.47931.64632.19162.306411.2067
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.29780.262937.17730.33720.4490.47252.2958
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01850.01630.01432.02870.01840.02450.02580.1253
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05830.05130.04536.40450.05810.07730.08140.3955
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11680.10270.090712.82480.11630.15490.1630.792
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26490.2330.205729.08410.26380.35120.36961.796
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24160.21240.187526.51830.24060.32020.3371.6375
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01510.01330.01171.65890.0150.020.02110.1024
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00420.8830.7795110.236911.33121.4016.8073
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03960.0354.94350.04480.05970.06280.3053
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11080.09740.08612.160.11030.14680.15450.7509
Turkish Lira TRY 0.18760.1650.145620.59760.18680.24870.26181.2719
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03580.03150.02783.92670.03560.04740.04990.2425
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.71680.63030.556478.68610.71380.950214.859
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.6532.33282.0593291.23372.64193.5173.701217.9842
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05590.04920.04346.13710.05570.07410.0780.379
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.09220.00080.00110.00120.0057
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27110.23840.210529.76420.270.35940.37831.838
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.40921.23921.0939154.6991.40331.86821.9669.5529
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00260.00230.0020.2890.00260.00350.00370.0178
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.29542.89772.558361.75533.28164.36864.597422.339
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07280.00070.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.67430.59290.523474.01980.67150.89390.94074.5709
Omani Rial OMR 2.59752.2842.0162285.13732.58663.44333.623717.6077
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.24150.213230.14940.27350.36410.38321.8618
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26650.23440.206929.25690.26540.35330.37181.8067
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21320.00190.00260.00270.0132
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.33120.29120.257136.35540.32980.4390.4622.245
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23940.211329.88670.27110.36090.37981.8456
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00310.43850.0040.00530.00560.0271
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01310.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01430.01260.01111.57180.01430.0190.020.0971
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00840.00740.00660.92690.00840.01120.01180.0572
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09520.08370.073910.44680.09480.12620.13280.6451
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.06030.00050.00070.00080.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01090.00950.00841.19160.01080.01440.01510.0736
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.18890.00170.00230.00240.0117
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.19080.00170.00230.00240.0118
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00180.25330.00230.00310.00320.0156
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00490.00440.61770.00560.00750.00780.0381
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03510.03090.02733.85580.0350.04660.0490.2381
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02020.01780.01572.21680.02010.02680.02820.1369
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01190.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00980.00860.00761.07950.00980.0130.01370.0667
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07220.06350.0567.92580.07190.09570.10070.4894
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00630.00550.00490.68720.00620.00830.00870.0424
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71920.63240.558378.95320.71620.95341.00344.8755
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15080.00140.00180.00190.0093
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30750.00280.00370.00390.019
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02910.02560.02263.19830.0290.03860.04060.1975
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10450.09190.081211.47670.10410.13860.14590.7087
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07220.06350.0567.92580.07190.09570.10070.4894
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.30240.00270.00370.00380.0187
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29760.26170.23132.66750.29630.39450.41522.0173
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.1240.00110.00150.00160.0077
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005200.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07320.06440.05698.04040.07290.09710.10220.4965
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01280.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.18860.00170.00230.00240.0116
South African Rand ZAR 0.07230.06360.05617.93720.0720.09590.10090.4901
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.66570.587683.10620.75391.00361.05625.132
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.0210.01850.01632.30520.02090.02780.02930.1423
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07220.06350.0567.92580.07190.09570.10070.4894
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04760.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02960.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02120.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20320.17870.157822.31020.20240.26940.28351.3777

The exchange rates above were updated at Jan 19,2019 14:04 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair