Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00110.0010.00090.17440.0010.00150.00170.0081
Bahamian Dollar 1.00630.92540.7937155.43370.9061.37041.50467.2634
Barbados Dollar 0.49840.45830.393176.98440.44870.67880.74523.5975
Belize Dollar 0.49930.45910.393877.11490.44950.67990.74653.6036
Bolivian Boliviano 0.14560.13390.114922.49430.13110.19830.21781.0512
Brazilian Real 0.19470.1790.153630.07210.17530.26510.29111.4053
Canadian Dollar 0.73430.67520.5791113.41880.661111.09795.3001
Chilean Peso 0.00110.0010.00090.17060.0010.00150.00170.008
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00020.00020.04040.00020.00040.00040.0019
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.00180.00150.30340.00180.00270.00290.0142
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03470.02985.82840.0340.05140.05640.2724
Dominican Peso 0.01720.01580.01362.66140.01550.02350.02580.1244
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.34020.291857.1510.33310.50390.55322.6707
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12950.11910.102220.0090.11660.17640.19370.935
Haiti Gourde 0.00760.0070.0061.17080.00680.01030.01130.0547
Honduras Lempira 0.04070.03740.03216.28870.03670.05540.06090.2939
Jamaican Dollar 0.00650.00590.00510.9970.00580.00880.00970.0466
Mexican Peso 0.05990.0550.04729.24530.05390.08150.08950.432
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02730.02510.02164.2220.02460.03720.04090.1973
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.02070.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.27050.24870.213341.78010.24350.36840.40441.9524
United States Dollar 10.91950.7887154.45350.90031.36181.49527.2176
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14830.13630.116922.90150.13350.20190.22171.0702
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02610.0240.02064.0330.02350.03560.0390.1885
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.00860.00790.00681.32740.00770.01170.01280.062
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01210.01110.00951.86610.01090.01650.01810.0872
Brunei Dollar 0.74580.68580.5882115.19870.67151.01571.11525.3832
Chinese Yuan 0.13860.12740.109321.39960.12470.18870.20721
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03810.00020.00030.00040.0018
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12810.11780.101119.79090.11540.17450.19160.9248
Indonesian Rupiah 6.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.009716.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00045
Indian Rupee 0.0120.0110.00941.84990.01080.01630.01790.0864
Japanese Yen 0.00650.0060.005110.00580.00880.00970.0467
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00230.00210.00180.35170.0020.00310.00340.0164
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.1150.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0000.007300.00010.00010.0003
Macau Pataca 0.12510.11510.098719.32660.11260.17040.18710.9031
Malaysian Ringgit 0.21360.19640.168532.98890.19230.29090.31931.5416
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06470.05950.0519.99690.05830.08810.09680.4672
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00020.04480.00030.00040.00040.0021
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00040.00040.0740.00040.00070.00070.0035
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0061.1660.0070.010.0110.055
North Korean Won 0.00110.0010.00090.17160.0010.00150.00170.008
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0030.0030.5590.0030.0050.0050.026
Philippine Peso 0.01740.0160.01372.68930.01570.02370.0260.1257
Singapore Dollar 0.74420.68430.5869114.94130.671.01341.11275.3712
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0030.5150.0030.0050.0050.024
Thai Baht 0.02770.02550.02194.28150.0250.03770.04140.2001
Taiwan Dollar 0.03120.02870.02464.81830.02810.04250.04660.2252
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.006074.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00028
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01130.01040.00891.74870.01020.01540.01690.0817
Afghan afghani 0.01390.01280.0112.14990.01250.0190.02080.1005
Armenian dram 0.00260.00240.0020.40090.00230.00350.00390.0187
Azerbaijani manat 0.58850.54110.464190.8940.52980.80140.87994.2475
Tajikistani somoni 0.09250.0850.072914.28010.08320.12590.13820.6673
Turkmenistan manat 0.28490.2620.224744.00380.25650.3880.4262.0563
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.01080.010.00861.6750.00980.01480.01620.0783
British Pound 1.26791.16591195.83671.14151.72671.89589.1514
Bulgarian Lev 0.55590.51120.438585.86590.50050.75710.83124.0125
Croatian Kuna 0.14330.13170.11322.12810.1290.19510.21421.034
Czech Koruna 0.04410.04050.03486.81040.03970.060.06590.3183
Euro 1.087510.8577167.97280.97911.4811.6267.8494
Danish Krone 0.14580.1340.11522.51340.13120.19850.21791.0521
Hungarian Forint 0.00280.00260.00220.43530.00250.00380.00420.0203
Iceland Krona 0.00720.00670.00571.11750.00650.00990.01080.0522
Macedonian Denar 0.01770.01620.01392.7290.01590.02410.02640.1275
Moldovan Leu 0.05690.05230.04498.79180.05120.07750.08510.4108
Norwegian Krone 0.09370.08620.073914.47460.08440.12760.14010.6764
Polish Zloty 0.25530.23480.201439.43190.22980.34770.38171.8426
Romanian New Leu 0.21860.2010.172433.76010.19680.29770.32681.5776
Russian Rouble 0.0110.01010.00871.7020.00990.0150.01650.0795
Swiss Franc 1.11081.02140.8761171.564511.51271.66088.0172
Swedish Krona 0.09370.08620.073914.4750.08440.12760.14010.6764
Turkish Lira 0.0310.02850.02454.79490.02790.04230.04640.2241
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.02540.02340.023.92650.02290.03460.0380.1835
Belarusian ruble 0.30750.28280.242547.49670.27680.41880.45982.2195
Convertible mark 0.5570.51220.439386.02970.50140.75850.83284.0202
Georgian lari 0.37740.3470.297658.28850.33970.51390.56432.7238
Serbian dinar 0.00930.00850.00731.43410.00840.01260.01390.067
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.66880.6150.5275103.30230.60210.910814.8273
Bahraini Dinar 2.65272.43922.0921409.7162.38813.61243.966219.146
Fiji Dollar 0.44840.41230.353669.25390.40370.61060.67043.2362
Iran Rial 0000.0040000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00080.00070.00060.11870.00070.0010.00110.0055
Israeli Shekel 0.27240.25050.214842.07450.24520.3710.40731.9661
Jordanian Dinar 1.41061.29711.1126217.87921.271.9212.109110.1815
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.25762.99552.5693503.1552.93274.43634.870723.5124
Lebanese Pound 0000.00170000.0001
New Zealand Dollar 0.61160.56240.482394.45980.55060.83280.91444.4141
Omani Rial 2.59812.3892.049401.2792.33893.5383.884518.7517
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.25920.23840.204540.04140.23340.3530.38761.8711
Qatar Rial 0.27460.25250.216642.40870.24720.37390.41051.9818
Samoa Tala 0.35670.3280.281455.10110.32120.48580.53342.5749
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26660.24520.210341.18250.240.36310.39871.9245
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.11750.1080.092718.14640.10580.160.17570.848
Syrian Pound 0.00040.00040.00030.06150.00040.00050.00060.0029
Tongan paʻanga 0.4240.38980.334465.48390.38170.57740.63393.0601
UAE Dirham 0.27230.25030.214742.05130.24510.37080.40711.9651
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00840.00770.00661.3010.00760.01150.01260.0608
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00370.00320.61820.00360.00550.0060.0289
Bitcoin 66234.806960903.898552238.398710230197.746759628.878490198.427699031.6339478056.276
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00740.00680.00591.15040.00670.01010.01110.0538
Botswana Pula 0.07410.06810.058411.44050.06670.10090.11070.5346
Burundi Franc 0.00040.00030.00030.05420.00030.00050.00050.0025
Cape Verde Escudo 0.00990.00910.00781.52590.00890.01350.01480.0713
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00170.00150.00130.25650.00150.00230.00250.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00170.00150.00130.25650.00150.00230.00250.012
Comoros Franc 0.00220.0020.00170.34130.0020.0030.00330.0159
Djibouti Franc 0.00570.00520.00450.87290.00510.00770.00840.0408
Egyptian Pound 0.02110.01940.01663.25870.0190.02870.03150.1523
Ethiopian Birr 0.01750.01610.01382.70650.01580.02390.02620.1265
Gambian Dalasi 0.01480.01360.01162.27970.01330.02010.02210.1065
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01810.00010.00020.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00440.00380.74260.00430.00650.00720.0347
Kenyan Shilling 0.00770.0070.0061.18350.00690.01040.01150.0553
Lesotho Loti 0.05480.05040.04328.45860.04930.07460.08190.3953
Liberian Dollar 0.00520.00480.00410.79810.00470.0070.00770.0373
Libyan Dinar 0.20730.19060.163532.01240.18660.28220.30991.4959
Malawi Kwacha 0.00060.00050.00050.08970.00050.00080.00090.0042
Mauritania Ougulya INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Mauritius Rupee 0.02180.020.01723.3610.01960.02960.03250.1571
Moroccan Dirham 0.10070.09260.079415.55560.09070.13720.15060.7269
Namibian Dollar 0.05480.05040.04328.45850.04930.07460.08190.3953
Nigerian Naira 0.00070.00060.00050.10180.00060.00090.0010.0048
Rwanda Franc 0.00080.00070.00060.12010.00070.00110.00120.0056
Seychelles Rupee 0.06970.06410.05510.77060.06280.0950.10430.5033
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.007400.00010.00010.0003
Somali Shilling 0.00180.00160.00140.27050.00160.00240.00260.0126
South African Rand 0.05490.05050.04338.47690.04940.07470.08210.3961
Sudanese Pound 0.00170.00150.00130.2570.00150.00230.00250.012
Swaziland Lilageni 0.05470.05030.04318.4440.04920.07440.08170.3946
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00030.05950.00030.00050.00060.0028
Tunisian Dinar 0.32010.29430.252549.44070.28820.43590.47862.3104
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00020.00020.04130.00020.00040.00040.0019
Ghanaian Cedi 0.07060.06490.055710.90810.06360.09620.10560.5097
Angolan kwanza 0.00120.00110.00090.18440.00110.00160.00180.0086
Congolese franc 0.00040.00030.00030.05510.00030.00050.00050.0026
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.06130.052610.29690.060.09080.09970.4812
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.03520.00020.00030.00030.0016
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01450.01242.43240.01420.02140.02350.1137
Surinamese dollar 0.0310.02850.02454.79390.02790.04230.04640.224
Zambian kwacha 0.03930.03610.0316.06590.03540.05350.05870.2835

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair