Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01810.01640.01491.93510.01790.02420.02690.1285
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.50250.454859.23940.54850.74010.82253.9336
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00140.90570.8198106.77510.98861.3341.48257.0901
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49590.44860.40652.88190.48960.66070.73423.5115
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49680.44930.406752.97170.49050.66180.73553.5174
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.90450.8187106.6310.98731.33221.48057.0806
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14480.1310.118515.44110.1430.19290.21441.0253
Brazilian Real BRL 0.24570.22230.201226.20440.24260.32740.36381.74
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75060.67890.614580.03890.741111.11135.3148
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20181.0870.9839128.14991.18651.60111.77938.5095
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00140.00130.00110.14910.00140.00190.00210.0099
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00020.03140.00030.00040.00040.0021
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00160.00150.18890.00170.00240.00260.0125
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03410.03094.02380.03730.05030.05590.2672
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01960.01770.0162.08770.01930.02610.0290.1386
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.33470.302939.45570.36530.4930.54782.62
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11450.10350.093712.20510.1130.15250.16950.8104
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.2241.10711.002130.51611.20851.63071.81218.6666
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13040.11790.106713.90320.12870.17370.1930.9232
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00430.00390.51040.00470.00640.00710.0339
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01050.00950.00861.11980.01040.0140.01550.0744
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04080.03690.03344.3550.04030.05440.06050.2892
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05050.04570.04145.38650.04990.06730.07480.3577
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5610.50740.459259.8180.55390.74740.83053.9721
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02990.0270.02453.18490.02950.03980.04420.2115
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00150.90580.8198106.78580.98871.33421.48277.0908
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01740.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.29660.26830.242831.62580.29280.39510.43912.1
United States Dollar USD 10.90450.8187106.6310.98731.33221.48057.0806
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14790.13380.121115.77390.14610.19710.2191.0474
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02730.02470.02242.91580.0270.03640.04050.1936
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.09060.08210.67640.09890.13340.14820.7089
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01070.00971.26370.01170.01580.01750.0839
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.0140.01260.01141.49120.01380.01860.02070.099
Brunei Dollar BND 0.74050.66980.606278.95960.73110.98651.09635.2431
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14120.12770.115615.05970.13940.18820.20911
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02620.00020.00030.00040.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.45730.41360.374448.76230.45150.60920.6773.2379
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12750.11530.104413.59720.12590.16990.18880.9029
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.007517.0E-59.0E-50.00010.0005
Indian Rupee INR 0.01390.01260.01141.48740.01380.01860.02070.0988
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00940.00850.007710.00930.01250.01390.0664
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0880.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01220.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.1240.11220.101513.22420.12240.16520.18360.8781
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23860.21590.195425.44710.23560.31790.35331.6897
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06450.05830.05286.87750.06370.08590.09550.4567
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.040.00040.00050.00060.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07020.00070.00090.0010.0047
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9320.0090.0120.0130.062
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11850.00110.00150.00160.0079
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00930.00840.00760.99120.00920.01240.01380.0658
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0060.0050.680.0060.0080.0090.045
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01910.01730.01562.03660.01890.02540.02830.1352
Samoa Tala WST 0.37480.3390.306839.96540.370.49930.55492.6538
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.72090.6520.590176.86560.71170.96041.06725.1041
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12160.110.099612.96990.12010.1620.18010.8612
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.5930.0050.0070.0080.039
Thai Baht THB 0.03260.02940.02663.47110.03210.04340.04820.2305
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03190.02890.02613.40380.03150.04250.04730.226
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43090.38980.352845.94980.42540.57410.6383.0512
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00850.00770.00690.90470.00840.01130.01260.0601
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-54.0E-50.00464.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00031
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00910.00830.00750.97340.0090.01220.01350.0646
British Pound GBP 1.22151.10491130.25211.2061.62741.80858.649
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00540.00010.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.56530.51130.462860.27590.55810.75310.83694.0025
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14950.13520.122415.94390.14760.19920.22141.0587
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04290.03880.03514.57630.04240.05720.06350.3039
Euro EUR 1.105610.9051117.89071.09161.47291.63687.8282
Danish Krone DKK 0.14830.13410.121415.81220.14640.19760.21951.05
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07070.06390.05787.53460.06980.09410.10460.5003
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00340.0030.00280.35910.00330.00450.0050.0238
Iceland Krona ISK 0.0080.00720.00660.85360.00790.01070.01190.0567
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.49531.3534176.28161.63222.20252.447611.7055
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.30630.277336.11260.33440.45120.50142.398
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.0180.01630.01471.91740.01780.0240.02660.1273
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05650.05110.04626.02380.05580.07530.08360.4
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11120.10060.091111.86160.10980.14820.16470.7876
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25380.22960.207827.06330.25060.33810.37581.7971
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23420.21180.191724.9680.23120.31190.34671.6579
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01520.01380.01251.62390.0150.02030.02250.1078
Swiss Franc CHF 1.01290.91610.8292108.002711.34941.49967.1716
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04070.03694.80190.04450.060.06670.3189
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10320.09330.084511.00150.10190.13750.15270.7305
Turkish Lira TRY 0.17320.15670.141818.47180.1710.23080.25651.2266
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.04010.03620.03284.2710.03950.05340.05930.2836
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.67540.61090.55372.02320.66690.899914.7825
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65272.39932.1716282.85962.6193.5343.927318.7825
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06040.05460.04946.43520.05960.08040.08930.4273
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.08950.00080.00110.00120.0059
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28460.25740.23330.34820.2810.37920.42142.0152
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41051.27581.1547150.39971.39261.87912.08829.9869
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00260.00230.00210.27650.00260.00350.00380.0184
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.28732.97332.6911350.52353.24554.37944.866823.2756
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07060.00070.00090.0010.0047
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.63770.57680.52267.9980.62960.84960.94414.5152
Omani Rial OMR 2.59742.34942.1264276.96722.56443.46043.845518.3913
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.24840.224829.28610.27120.36590.40661.9447
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.24120.218328.43230.26330.35520.39481.888
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00160.20710.00190.00260.00290.0137
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.34890.31560.285637.20420.34450.46480.51662.4704
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.24620.222929.02910.26880.36270.40311.9276
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00360.00330.42590.00390.00530.00590.0283
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01130.00010.00010.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01430.0130.01171.52780.01410.01910.02120.1014
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00830.00750.00680.88790.00820.01110.01230.059
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09040.08180.0749.64110.08930.12050.13390.6402
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.05790.00050.00070.00080.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01010.00910.00821.07180.00990.01340.01490.0712
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00140.18020.00170.00230.00250.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00140.18020.00170.00230.00250.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.00210.00190.24250.00220.0030.00340.0161
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00510.00460.60.00560.00750.00830.0398
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03420.0310.0283.64930.03380.04560.05070.2423
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.020.01810.01632.12820.01970.02660.02950.1413
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01160.00010.00010.00020.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00880.00791.03380.00960.01290.01440.0686
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06560.05930.05376.99210.06470.08740.09710.4643
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00490.00450.0040.52530.00490.00660.00730.0349
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71090.6430.58275.80490.70190.94711.05255.0336
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.14630.00140.00180.0020.0097
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00230.29870.00280.00370.00410.0198
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02770.02510.02272.95870.02740.0370.04110.1965
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.1040.0940.085111.08570.10260.13850.15390.7361
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06560.05930.05376.99210.06470.08740.09710.4643
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00250.00230.29480.00270.00370.00410.0196
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29470.26660.241331.42490.2910.39260.43632.0867
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.11620.00110.00150.00160.0077
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07320.06620.05997.80070.07220.09750.10830.518
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00160.00140.18380.00170.00230.00260.0122
South African Rand ZAR 0.06590.05960.0547.02740.06510.08780.09760.4666
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.68480.619880.7260.74741.00861.12085.3604
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.02220.02010.01822.36690.02190.02960.03290.1572
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06590.05960.05397.02470.0650.08780.09750.4665
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00040.04640.00040.00060.00060.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02890.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02050.00020.00030.00030.0014
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.18370.16620.150419.59160.18140.24480.2721.3009

The exchange rates above were updated at Aug 23,2019 10:44 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair