Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.03350.02940.02633.71130.03330.0440.04610.231
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55870.49090.439261.89390.55460.73330.76873.852
Bahamian Dollar BSD 10.87870.7863110.790.99271.31261.37616.895
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50.43930.393155.3950.49640.65630.6883.4475
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49780.43740.391455.1490.49410.65340.6853.4322
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.87870.7863110.790.99271.31261.37616.895
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14480.12720.113816.03740.14370.190.19920.9981
Brazilian Real BRL 0.25630.22520.201528.39020.25440.33640.35261.7669
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.76180.66940.59984.40370.756311.04835.2529
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.21911.07120.9585135.06511.21021.60021.67768.4058
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16570.00150.0020.00210.0103
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03630.00030.00040.00050.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00150.00140.19530.00180.00230.00240.0122
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03320.02974.18080.03750.04950.05190.2602
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02010.01770.01582.22570.01990.02640.02760.1385
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.37010.32520.29141.00340.36740.48580.50932.5518
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10040.089912.6620.11350.150.15730.788
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.2721.11771.0001140.92861.26281.66971.75048.7707
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13360.11740.10514.79830.13260.17530.18380.921
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00380.530.00470.00630.00660.033
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01490.01310.01171.65190.01480.01960.02050.1028
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04160.03660.03274.61310.04130.05470.05730.2871
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05240.0460.04125.80150.0520.06870.07210.3611
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55620.48870.437361.62630.55220.73010.76543.8353
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03130.02750.02463.46530.0310.04110.0430.2157
Panama Balboa PAB 10.87870.7863110.790.99271.31261.37616.895
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00020.00010.01930.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30130.26480.236933.38480.29910.39550.41472.0777
United States Dollar USD 10.87870.7863110.790.99271.31261.37616.895
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14830.13030.116616.42640.14720.19460.2041.0223
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03190.0280.02513.53120.03160.04180.04390.2198
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.0880.078711.09290.09940.13140.13780.6904
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01040.00931.31640.01180.01560.01640.0819
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01420.01250.01121.57810.01410.01870.01960.0982
Brunei Dollar BND 0.72760.63930.572180.60740.72230.9551.00125.0166
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.1450.12740.11416.06820.1440.19040.19961
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02720.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47020.41310.369752.09060.46670.61720.6473.2419
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12740.11190.100214.11440.12650.16720.17530.8784
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.00767.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00047
Indian Rupee INR 0.01420.01250.01121.57810.01410.01870.01960.0982
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.00790.007110.0090.01180.01240.0622
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0980.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.0130.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12370.10870.097313.70350.12280.16240.17020.8528
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.2440.21440.191827.0310.24220.32030.33571.6823
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06460.05680.05087.16120.06420.08480.08890.4457
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00040.00030.04510.00040.00050.00060.0028
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07330.00070.00090.00090.0046
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9820.0090.0120.0120.061
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12310.00110.00150.00150.0077
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00950.00840.00751.05680.00950.01250.01310.0658
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0080.0070.0060.9010.0080.0110.0110.056
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01870.01640.01472.07290.01860.02460.02570.129
Samoa Tala WST 0.38050.33430.299142.15020.37770.49940.52352.6232
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.72760.63930.572180.60740.72230.9551.00125.0166
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12660.11120.099514.02070.12560.16610.17410.8726
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6910.0060.0080.0090.043
Thai Baht THB 0.030.02640.02363.32850.02980.03940.04130.2072
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03240.02850.02553.59310.03220.04260.04460.2236
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43160.37920.339347.81610.42840.56650.59392.9758
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00880.00780.0070.97980.00880.01160.01220.061
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004764.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.0090.00790.00710.99910.0090.01180.01240.0622
British Pound GBP 1.27191.11751140.90941.26261.66951.75028.7695
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00570.00010.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.5820.51140.457664.47690.57770.76390.80084.0127
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15320.13460.120416.97160.15210.20110.21081.0562
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04420.03880.03474.8940.04390.0580.06080.3046
Euro EUR 1.138110.8948126.09061.12981.49391.56617.8472
Danish Krone DKK 0.15270.13420.120116.91660.15160.20040.21011.0528
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07270.06390.05728.05870.07220.09550.10010.5015
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00350.00310.00280.38850.00350.00460.00480.0242
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00920.00810.00721.01650.00910.0120.01260.0633
Latvian Lat LVL 1.61151.41591.267178.53491.59972.11522.217511.1111
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.3280.28820.257936.34010.32560.43060.45142.2616
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01850.01630.01452.050.01840.02430.02550.1276
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.06060.05330.04776.71670.06020.07960.08340.418
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11860.10430.093313.14520.11780.15570.16330.8181
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26380.23180.207429.23040.26190.34630.36311.8192
Romanian New Leu RON 0.2440.21440.191827.03180.24220.32030.33571.6823
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01490.01310.01171.64730.01480.01950.02050.1025
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00730.88510.792111.604211.32231.38626.9457
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03960.03544.98920.04470.05910.0620.3105
Swedish Krona SEK 0.1090.09580.085712.0760.10820.14310.150.7516
Turkish Lira TRY 0.16640.14620.130918.44030.16520.21850.2291.1476
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03650.0320.02874.03970.03620.04790.05020.2514
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.72670.63850.571480.51250.72140.953915.0107
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65972.3372.0912294.67152.64033.49123.659918.3388
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05590.04910.04396.19030.05550.07330.07690.3853
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.0930.00080.00110.00120.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27170.23870.213630.09620.26970.35660.37381.873
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41051.23931.109156.26451.40021.85141.94099.7251
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00280.00240.00220.30620.00270.00360.00380.0191
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.29172.89232.5881364.68793.26774.32084.529622.6963
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07350.00070.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.65820.57830.517572.92220.65340.8640.90574.5383
Omani Rial OMR 2.60082.28522.0449288.14192.58183.41393.578817.9325
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27480.24140.21630.43980.27270.36060.37811.8944
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26670.23430.209729.54560.26470.35010.3671.8388
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21510.00190.00250.00270.0134
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.36130.31750.284140.02760.35870.47420.49722.4911
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23930.214130.16750.27030.35740.37471.8775
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00310.44260.0040.00520.00550.0275
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01420.00010.00020.00020.0009
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01440.01270.01131.5990.01430.01890.01990.0995
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00840.00740.00660.9270.00830.0110.01150.0577
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09280.08150.07310.27970.09210.12180.12770.6398
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06220.00060.00070.00080.0039
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01030.00910.00811.14360.01020.01350.01420.0712
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00140.19220.00170.00230.00240.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00140.19220.00170.00230.00240.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00180.25630.00230.0030.00320.016
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00490.00440.62230.00560.00740.00770.0387
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03610.03170.02844.00140.03590.04740.04970.249
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02080.01820.01632.29920.02060.02720.02860.1431
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01230.00010.00010.00020.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00990.00870.00781.09940.00990.0130.01370.0684
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06920.06080.05447.66130.06860.09080.09520.4768
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00650.00570.00510.72090.00650.00850.0090.0449
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.7190.63180.565379.66030.71380.94380.98944.9576
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15250.00140.00180.00190.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30990.00280.00370.00380.0193
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02870.02530.02263.18460.02850.03770.03960.1982
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10460.09190.082311.59250.10390.13730.1440.7215
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06920.06080.05447.66130.06860.09080.09520.4768
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00220.30550.00270.00360.00380.019
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30540.26840.240233.840.30320.40090.42032.106
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00120.0010.00090.12810.00110.00150.00160.008
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005200.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07310.06420.05758.10030.07260.0960.10060.5041
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01380.00010.00020.00020.0009
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00140.19140.00170.00230.00240.0119
South African Rand ZAR 0.06920.06080.05447.66260.06870.09080.09520.4769
St Helena Pound SHP 1.2721.11771.0001140.92861.26281.66971.75048.7707
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.05550.04880.04376.15140.05510.07290.07640.3828
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06920.06080.05447.66130.06860.09080.09520.4768
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04850.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02960.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02130.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20610.18110.162122.83590.20460.27060.28361.4212

The exchange rates above were updated at Aug 16,2018 04:50 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair