Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01410.01250.01121.51750.01330.01920.02020.0989
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.49240.441959.76280.52350.75480.79683.8955
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00030.88650.7956107.60640.94261.35911.43487.0141
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49540.43910.39453.29510.46680.67310.71063.4739
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49650.440.394953.41020.46780.67460.71213.4814
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.88630.7954107.5730.94231.35871.43437.0119
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14490.12840.115215.5840.13650.19680.20781.0158
Brazilian Real BRL 0.1890.16750.150320.3340.17810.25680.27111.3254
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.7360.65230.585479.17580.693511.05575.1609
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20041.06390.9548129.13231.13111.6311.72188.4172
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00130.00110.0010.13530.00120.00170.00180.0088
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02970.00030.00040.00040.0019
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00140.18470.00160.00230.00250.012
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03340.034.05940.03560.05130.05410.2646
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01710.01520.01361.84040.01610.02320.02450.12
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.32790.294339.80430.34870.50270.53072.5945
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10130.090912.29820.10770.15530.1640.8016
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.25691.11390.9997135.2081.18431.70771.80288.8132
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12990.11510.103313.97490.12240.17650.18630.9109
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00380.51440.00450.00650.00690.0335
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.00910.00810.00730.98310.00860.01240.01310.0641
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04010.03560.03194.31860.03780.05450.05760.2815
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04430.03930.03534.76920.04180.06020.06360.3109
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55730.49390.443259.9480.52510.75710.79933.9076
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.0290.02570.0233.11690.02730.03940.04160.2032
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00030.88650.7956107.60640.94261.35911.43487.0141
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00010.00010.00010.01570.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.28210.250.224430.34710.26580.38330.40461.9781
United States Dollar USD 10.88630.7954107.5730.94231.35871.43437.0119
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1480.13120.117715.92590.13950.20110.21231.0381
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02340.02070.01862.51390.0220.03180.03350.1639
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08870.079610.77080.09430.1360.14360.7021
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.01050.00941.2690.01110.0160.01690.0827
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01340.01180.01061.43720.01260.01820.01920.0937
Brunei Dollar BND 0.71670.63520.5777.09720.67530.97371.0285.0254
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14260.12640.113415.34150.13440.19380.20461
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02620.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.4640.41130.369149.91740.43720.63050.66563.2538
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.11440.102613.88010.12160.17530.18510.9047
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.007477.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00049
Indian Rupee INR 0.01340.01190.01061.43840.01260.01820.01920.0938
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00930.00820.007410.00880.01260.01330.0652
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.090.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01190.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12530.11110.099713.47990.11810.17030.17970.8787
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23390.20730.186125.16620.22040.31790.33561.6404
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05750.05166.98050.06110.08820.09310.455
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.0380.00030.00050.00050.0025
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00060.07880.00070.0010.00110.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0070.0070.8980.0080.0110.0120.059
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11950.0010.00150.00160.0078
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00940.00840.00751.01550.00890.01280.01350.0662
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6450.0060.0080.0090.042
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02020.01790.01612.17340.0190.02750.0290.1417
Samoa Tala WST 0.37870.33560.301240.73930.35680.51450.54322.6555
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.71750.63590.570777.18630.67610.97491.02925.0312
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12010.10650.095612.92470.11320.16320.17230.8425
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.5790.0050.0070.0080.038
Thai Baht THB 0.03210.02840.02553.4490.03020.04360.0460.2248
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.0340.03010.0273.65280.0320.04610.04870.2381
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43870.38880.348947.19560.41340.59610.62933.0763
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00860.00770.00690.93040.00810.01180.01240.0606
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004644.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00910.00810.00720.97840.00860.01240.0130.0638
British Pound GBP 1.25731.11431135.25241.18471.70831.80348.8161
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005500.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.57820.51240.459862.19420.54480.78550.82934.054
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14940.13240.118816.07370.14080.2030.21431.0477
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04230.03750.03364.54590.03980.05740.06060.2963
Euro EUR 1.128310.8974121.37791.06321.5331.61847.9117
Danish Krone DKK 0.15140.13420.120416.28710.14270.20570.21721.0616
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07210.06390.05747.75750.0680.0980.10340.5057
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00320.00280.00250.34330.0030.00430.00460.0224
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00720.00640.00570.7730.00680.00980.01030.0504
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.46521.3149177.83891.55772.24612.371211.592
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.30020.269436.43160.31910.46010.48582.3747
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01830.01620.01461.97030.01730.02490.02630.1284
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05790.05130.04616.22870.05460.07870.0830.406
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.1060.09390.084311.40220.09990.1440.1520.7432
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25240.22370.200727.15020.23780.34290.3621.7697
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23310.20660.185425.07650.21970.31670.33441.6346
Russian Rouble RUB 0.0140.01240.01121.50860.01320.01910.02010.0983
Swiss Franc CHF 1.06130.94060.8441114.164311.44191.52227.4415
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03990.03584.84430.04240.06120.06460.3158
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10820.09590.086111.6420.1020.1470.15520.7589
Turkish Lira TRY 0.14570.12910.115915.67480.13730.1980.2091.0217
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03720.03290.02963.99760.0350.05050.05330.2606
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.69720.61790.554574.99980.65690.947314.8887
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65212.35052.1094285.29492.4993.60333.803918.5963
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06240.05530.04966.71020.05880.08480.08950.4374
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0010000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.09040.00080.00110.00120.0059
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28940.25650.230231.13050.27270.39320.41512.0292
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41051.25011.1219151.73311.32911.91642.02319.8904
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00240.00220.00190.26230.00230.00330.00350.0171
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.24712.87782.5826349.2973.05964.41174.657322.7681
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0710.00060.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.6570.58230.522570.67550.61910.89260.94234.6068
Omani Rial OMR 2.59742.3022.0658279.41042.44743.5293.725518.2127
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.24340.218429.54510.25880.37320.39391.9258
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.23630.21228.68010.25120.36220.38241.8694
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00160.20970.00180.00260.00280.0137
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.35170.31170.279837.8380.33140.47790.50452.4664
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.24130.216529.28770.25650.36990.39051.9091
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00320.42970.00380.00540.00570.028
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01060.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01290.01140.01021.38470.01210.01750.01850.0903
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00780.00690.00620.83530.00730.01060.01110.0544
Botswana Pula BWP 0.08540.07570.06799.18420.08040.1160.12250.5987
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.0560.00050.00070.00070.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01020.0090.00811.09820.00960.01390.01460.0716
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00140.1840.00160.00230.00250.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00140.1850.00160.00230.00250.0121
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00180.24660.00220.00310.00330.0161
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00450.60440.00530.00760.00810.0394
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02840.02520.02263.06040.02680.03870.04080.1995
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01930.01710.01542.08030.01820.02630.02770.1356
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01120.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00940.00830.00741.00760.00880.01270.01340.0657
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.05860.05190.04666.3020.05520.07960.0840.4108
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0050.00440.0040.53960.00470.00680.00720.0352
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71680.63530.570177.11220.67540.97391.02825.0264
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.14640.00130.00180.0020.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30130.00260.00380.0040.0196
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02510.02220.022.69940.02360.03410.0360.176
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10360.09180.082411.14570.09760.14080.14860.7265
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.05860.05190.04666.3020.05520.07960.0840.4108
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00230.00210.27760.00240.00350.00370.0181
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29030.25730.230931.2260.27350.39440.41632.0354
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.00090.00080.11320.0010.00140.00150.0074
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.05680.05040.04526.11230.05350.07720.08150.3984
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.0110.00010.00010.00010.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00140.18450.00160.00230.00250.012
South African Rand ZAR 0.05860.05190.04666.30060.05520.07960.0840.4107
St Helena Pound SHP 1.25691.11390.9997135.2081.18431.70771.80288.8132
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.0160.01441.9470.01710.02460.0260.1269
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.05880.05210.04686.32410.05540.07990.08430.4122
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04640.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02890.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02070.00020.00030.00030.0014
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17270.15310.137418.57980.16270.23470.24771.2111

The exchange rates above were updated at Jul 07,2020 14:33 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair