Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01610.01480.01251.78040.01570.02140.02450.1134
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.51150.429861.40830.54260.73790.84573.9117
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00070.92130.7741110.60870.97731.3291.52327.0457
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49560.45630.383454.77830.4840.65820.75443.4893
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49640.4570.38454.86890.48480.65930.75563.4951
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.92070.7736110.5350.97671.32811.52227.041
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14470.13320.111915.99440.14130.19220.22031.0188
Brazilian Real BRL 0.22780.20970.176225.17860.22250.30250.34671.6039
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75290.69320.582583.2260.735411.14615.3014
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20061.10540.9288132.71091.17261.59461.82768.4536
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00120.00110.0010.13640.00120.00160.00190.0087
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00020.03220.00030.00040.00040.002
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00160.00140.19360.00170.00230.00270.0123
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03470.02924.17110.03690.05010.05740.2657
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01870.01720.01442.0620.01820.02480.02840.1314
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.34070.286240.90030.36140.49140.56322.6053
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11440.10530.088512.63990.11170.15190.17410.8052
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.29271.19011142.89111.26261.71691.96789.1021
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13080.12040.101114.45260.12770.17370.1990.9206
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00440.00370.53020.00470.00640.00730.0338
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01120.01030.00861.23390.01090.01480.0170.0786
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04020.0370.03114.43890.03920.05330.06110.2828
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05210.0480.04035.76090.05090.06920.07930.367
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5590.51460.432461.78870.5460.74240.85093.9359
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02930.02690.02263.23390.02860.03890.04450.206
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00060.92120.774110.59850.97731.32891.52317.045
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.0170.00010.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.29320.26990.226832.41020.28640.38940.44632.0645
United States Dollar USD 10.92070.7736110.5350.97671.32811.52227.041
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1480.13620.114516.35680.14450.19650.22531.0419
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02610.0240.02022.88060.02550.03460.03970.1835
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.09220.077511.06730.09780.1330.15240.705
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.01080.00911.3020.01150.01560.01790.0829
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.0140.01290.01081.54340.01360.01850.02130.0983
Brunei Dollar BND 0.71570.65890.553779.11460.69910.95061.08955.0395
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.1420.13080.109915.69880.13870.18860.21621
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02710.00020.00030.00040.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.45660.42040.353250.4740.4460.60650.69513.2152
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12830.11810.099314.18330.12530.17040.19530.9035
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.007917.0E-50.00010.000110.0005
Indian Rupee INR 0.0140.01290.01081.54390.01360.01860.02130.0983
Japanese Yen JPY 0.0090.00830.00710.00880.0120.01380.0637
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0910.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01240.00010.00010.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12470.11480.096413.77960.12180.16560.18980.8778
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23660.21790.183126.1560.23110.31430.36021.6661
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06470.05960.05017.15450.06320.0860.09850.4557
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04010.00040.00050.00060.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07640.00070.00090.00110.0049
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9650.0090.0120.0130.061
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12280.00110.00150.00170.0078
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00910.00840.0071.00490.00890.01210.01380.064
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0060.0050.7170.0060.0090.010.046
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01960.0180.01512.1640.01910.0260.02980.1378
Samoa Tala WST 0.37120.34170.287241.03080.36250.4930.5652.6136
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.71550.65870.553579.08580.69880.95031.08915.0377
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12090.11140.093613.3690.11810.16060.18410.8516
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0040.6090.0050.0070.0080.039
Thai Baht THB 0.03140.02890.02433.4680.03060.04170.04780.2209
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.0330.03040.02553.64470.03220.04380.05020.2322
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43130.39710.333647.67320.42120.57280.65653.0367
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00840.00770.00650.92640.00820.01110.01280.059
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004764.0E-56.0E-57.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00890.00820.00690.98380.00870.01180.01350.0627
British Pound GBP 1.29271.19011142.88871.26261.71691.96779.1019
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005600.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.5560.51190.430161.45850.5430.73850.84643.9149
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14560.13410.112616.09440.14220.19340.22161.0252
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04290.03950.03324.73750.04190.05690.06520.3018
Euro EUR 1.086210.8402120.06191.06091.44261.65347.6479
Danish Krone DKK 0.14540.13380.112516.06970.1420.19310.22131.0236
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.06940.06390.05377.67340.06780.09220.10570.4888
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00320.00290.00250.35350.00310.00420.00490.0225
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00780.00720.0060.86190.00760.01040.01190.0549
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.5221.2789182.73571.61472.19572.516511.6401
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.31180.26237.43470.33080.44980.51552.3846
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01760.01620.01361.94820.01720.02340.02680.1241
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05620.05170.04356.21060.05490.07460.08550.3956
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.10650.0980.082411.77080.1040.14140.16210.7498
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25210.23210.19527.86140.24620.33480.38371.7747
Romanian New Leu RON 0.22590.2080.174824.97120.22060.30.34391.5906
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01530.01410.01191.69420.0150.02040.02330.1079
Swiss Franc CHF 1.02390.94260.792113.173111.35981.55857.209
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04150.03484.97770.0440.05980.06850.3171
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10260.09440.079311.33750.10020.13620.15610.7222
Turkish Lira TRY 0.16250.14960.125717.95820.15870.21580.24731.1439
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.04070.03740.03154.49460.03970.0540.06190.2863
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.65690.60480.508272.61530.64160.872514.6255
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65552.44482.0542293.52642.59363.52694.042218.6974
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06410.0590.04967.08550.06260.08510.09760.4513
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09290.00080.00110.00130.0059
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.29120.26810.225332.19030.28440.38680.44332.0505
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.29851.091155.89721.37751.87322.14699.9305
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00260.00240.0020.29210.00260.00350.0040.0186
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.26393.00492.5249360.77753.18784.33494.968322.9813
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0730.00060.00090.0010.0047
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.63030.58020.487569.66480.61560.83710.95944.4376
Omani Rial OMR 2.59722.39112.0091287.07932.53663.44943.953418.2867
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.25290.212530.36050.26830.36480.41811.9339
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26650.24540.206229.45890.26030.3540.40571.8765
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00150.21460.00190.00260.0030.0137
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.350.32220.270738.68240.34180.46480.53272.464
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.25060.210630.09230.26590.36160.41441.9169
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00370.00310.44180.00390.00530.00610.0281
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01160.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01430.01320.01111.58250.0140.0190.02180.1008
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00830.00760.00640.9160.00810.0110.01260.0583
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09020.0830.06979.96590.08810.11970.13720.6348
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.05850.00050.00070.00080.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00980.0090.00761.08480.00960.0130.01490.0691
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.18260.00160.00220.00250.0116
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.18350.00160.00220.00250.0117
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00170.24430.00220.00290.00340.0156
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00520.00440.6220.00550.00750.00860.0396
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.0310.02860.0243.42840.03030.04120.04720.2184
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01960.0180.01522.16690.01910.0260.02980.138
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01170.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00990.00910.00771.09560.00970.01320.01510.0698
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06570.06050.05087.25780.06410.08720.09990.4623
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00510.00470.00390.55970.00490.00670.00770.0357
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71170.65530.550678.67260.69520.94531.08345.0114
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.0010.14990.00130.00180.00210.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00260.00220.30960.00270.00370.00430.0197
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02670.02460.02072.95140.02610.03550.04060.188
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10330.09510.079911.41710.10090.13720.15720.7273
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06580.06060.05097.27260.06430.08740.10020.4633
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00270.00250.00210.30280.00270.00360.00420.0193
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29320.270.226832.41130.28640.38940.44632.0646
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00080.11790.0010.00140.00160.0075
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.0730.06720.05648.06550.07130.09690.11110.5138
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01140.00010.00010.00020.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00160.00130.18880.00170.00230.00260.012
South African Rand ZAR 0.0660.06080.05117.29990.06450.08770.10050.465
St Helena Pound SHP 1.29271.19011142.89111.26261.71691.96789.1021
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01850.0170.01432.04320.01810.02450.02810.1301
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06560.06040.05087.25290.06410.08710.09990.462
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04790.00040.00060.00070.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00030.00020.030.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02130.00020.00030.00030.0014
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.18660.17180.144320.62340.18220.24780.2841.3137

The exchange rates above were updated at Feb 26,2020 15:11 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair