Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01240.01040.00931.29510.01130.01610.01680.0815
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.46660.415958.05390.50610.72220.75523.6543
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00260.84210.7506104.76550.91331.30341.36286.5946
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49660.41710.371851.88870.45230.64550.6753.2662
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49740.41780.372451.97540.45310.64660.67613.2717
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.83990.7487104.4970.9111.31.35946.5777
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14520.1220.108715.17280.13230.18880.19740.9551
Brazilian Real BRL 0.18610.15630.139319.44420.16950.24190.25291.2239
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.76920.64610.575980.38170.700711.04565.0597
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20321.01060.9008125.73121.09611.56421.63567.9143
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00130.00110.0010.1350.00120.00170.00180.0085
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02870.00030.00040.00040.0018
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00140.00130.17460.00150.00220.00230.011
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03170.02833.94330.03440.04910.05130.2482
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01720.01440.01291.79710.01570.02240.02340.1131
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.31080.27738.66610.33710.4810.5032.4339
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11460.09620.085811.97380.10440.1490.15580.7537
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.33571.12191139.57481.21681.73641.81578.7857
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12870.10810.096413.44910.11720.16730.1750.8466
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.0040.00360.50050.00440.00620.00650.0315
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01550.01310.01161.62370.01420.02020.02110.1022
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04130.03470.03094.31390.03760.05370.05610.2715
Mexican Peso MXN 0.050.0420.03745.22080.04550.0650.06790.3286
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55860.46920.418258.36810.50880.72610.75933.6741
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02880.02420.02153.00620.02620.03740.03910.1892
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00260.84210.7507104.77380.91341.30351.3636.5951
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00010.00010.00010.01490.00010.00020.00020.0009
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.27810.23360.208229.06180.25330.36150.37811.8293
United States Dollar USD 10.83990.7487104.4970.9111.31.35946.5777
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14770.12410.110615.43530.13460.1920.20080.9716
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02340.01970.01752.44730.02130.03040.03180.154
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08410.07510.46280.09120.13020.13610.6586
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.00990.00891.23560.01080.01540.01610.0778
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01350.01140.01011.41490.01230.01760.01840.0891
Brunei Dollar BND 0.74640.62690.558877.99330.67990.97031.01464.9094
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.1520.12770.113815.88650.13850.19760.20671
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02580.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47940.40260.358950.0940.43670.62320.65163.1532
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.10840.096613.48130.11750.16770.17540.8486
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007386.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00046
Indian Rupee INR 0.01350.01140.01011.41250.01230.01760.01840.0889
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00960.0080.007210.00870.01240.0130.0629
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0940.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01130.00010.00010.00010.0007
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12560.10550.09413.12240.11440.16330.17070.826
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24470.20550.183225.56790.22290.31810.33261.6094
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05450.04866.78530.05920.08440.08830.4271
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.03690.00030.00050.00050.0023
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00080.00060.00060.07980.00070.0010.0010.005
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0070.0060.8840.0080.0110.0120.056
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.11610.0010.00140.00150.0073
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00990.00830.00741.03590.0090.01290.01350.0652
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6560.0060.0080.0090.041
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02080.01740.01552.170.01890.0270.02820.1366
Samoa Tala WST 0.39010.32760.29240.76180.35530.50710.53032.5658
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.74530.6260.55877.88050.67890.96891.01314.9023
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12450.10450.093213.00650.11340.16180.16920.8187
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.5640.0050.0070.0070.036
Thai Baht THB 0.03290.02760.02463.43850.030.04280.04470.2164
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03510.02950.02633.66560.0320.04560.04770.2307
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43680.36690.32745.64780.39790.56790.59382.8734
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.0090.00750.00670.93690.00820.01170.01220.059
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004514.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00028
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00960.00810.00721.00430.00880.01250.01310.0632
British Pound GBP 1.33571.12191139.57611.21681.73641.81578.7858
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005300.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.60870.51130.455763.60910.55450.79130.82754.004
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15740.13220.117916.45080.14340.20470.2141.0355
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04550.03830.03414.75970.04150.05920.06190.2996
Euro EUR 1.190610.8914124.41231.08461.54781.61847.8313
Danish Krone DKK 0.160.13430.119816.71470.14570.20790.21741.0521
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07610.06390.0577.95140.06930.09890.10340.5005
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00330.00280.00250.34490.0030.00430.00450.0217
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00740.00620.00550.77320.00670.00960.01010.0487
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.38861.2377172.75341.5062.14922.247310.8742
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.28450.253635.38980.30850.44030.46042.2277
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01930.01620.01452.01790.01760.02510.02630.127
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05830.0490.04376.09480.05310.07580.07930.3836
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11260.09460.084311.76740.10260.14640.15310.7407
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26680.22410.199727.87660.2430.34680.36261.7547
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24440.20530.18325.53750.22260.31770.33221.6075
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01320.01110.00991.38320.01210.01720.0180.0871
Swiss Franc CHF 1.09770.9220.8219114.710911.42711.49227.2206
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03780.03374.70580.0410.05850.06120.2962
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11720.09850.087812.25220.10680.15240.15940.7712
Turkish Lira TRY 0.12490.10490.093513.05460.11380.16240.16980.8217
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03530.02970.02653.69340.03220.04590.0480.2325
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.73560.61790.550876.87280.67010.956314.8389
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65222.22771.9856277.14882.41613.44793.605317.4455
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06390.05370.04786.67690.05820.08310.08690.4203
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0020000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.08780.00080.00110.00110.0055
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.29970.25170.224431.31510.2730.38960.40741.9712
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41081.1851.0563147.42741.28521.83411.91789.28
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00240.0020.00180.24620.00210.00310.00320.0155
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.27042.74692.4485341.74922.97924.25164.445621.5119
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.06930.00060.00090.00090.0044
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.69830.58660.522872.97480.63620.90790.94934.5935
Omani Rial OMR 2.59752.18171.9447271.43142.36623.37683.530917.0856
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.23070.205628.70020.25020.3570.37331.8066
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.22390.199627.86140.24290.34660.36241.7538
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00160.00150.20370.00180.00250.00260.0128
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.36510.30670.273338.15180.33260.47460.49632.4015
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.22870.203828.44930.2480.35390.37011.7908
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.41740.00360.00520.00540.0263
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01010.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01180.00990.00881.23240.01070.01530.0160.0776
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00780.00650.00580.81320.00710.01010.01060.0512
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09040.0760.06779.45010.08240.11760.12290.5948
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00040.00040.05410.00050.00070.00070.0034
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01080.00910.00811.12760.00980.0140.01470.071
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.18950.00170.00240.00250.0119
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.18950.00170.00240.00250.0119
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.25190.00220.00310.00330.0159
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00470.00420.58850.00510.00730.00770.037
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02620.0220.01962.7420.02390.03410.03570.1726
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01930.01620.01452.01930.01760.02510.02630.1271
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01070.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00910.00760.00680.95160.00830.01180.01240.0599
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06520.05480.04886.81650.05940.08480.08870.4291
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00640.00530.00480.66560.00580.00830.00870.0419
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73890.62070.553277.21760.67310.96061.00454.8606
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.00110.0010.13820.00120.00170.00180.0087
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00210.29270.00260.00360.00380.0184
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02510.02110.01882.61910.02280.03260.03410.1649
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10990.09230.082311.48760.10010.14290.14940.7231
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06530.05480.04896.82090.05950.08490.08870.4294
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00220.0020.2750.00240.00340.00360.0173
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28490.23930.213329.77380.25960.37040.38731.8742
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.00090.00080.1060.00090.00130.00140.0067
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.04890.0410.03665.10560.04450.06350.06640.3214
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.00990.00010.00010.00010.0006
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00140.00130.17990.00160.00220.00230.0113
South African Rand ZAR 0.06580.05530.04936.87420.05990.08550.08940.4327
St Helena Pound SHP 1.33571.12191139.57481.21681.73641.81578.7857
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01520.01351.88880.01650.02350.02460.1189
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06520.05480.04886.81450.05940.08480.08860.4289
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04510.00040.00060.00060.0028
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02830.00020.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02010.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17190.14440.128717.96280.15660.22350.23371.1307

The exchange rates above were updated at Nov 25,2020 04:25 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair