Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01320.01130.01031.39130.01220.01770.01880.0902
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.4770.435458.57220.51430.74480.79083.7964
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00030.85890.7839105.46170.9261.3411.42386.8356
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49540.42540.388252.23290.45860.66420.70523.3855
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49620.42610.388952.31840.45940.66530.70643.391
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.85860.7836105.430.92571.34061.42346.8335
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14510.12460.113715.29510.13430.19450.20650.9914
Brazilian Real BRL 0.17870.15340.1418.83790.16540.23950.25431.221
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.74590.64050.584578.64150.690511.06175.0972
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20031.03060.9406126.54431.11111.60911.70858.202
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00130.00110.0010.13340.00120.00170.00180.0086
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.0270.00020.00030.00040.0017
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00140.00130.1760.00150.00220.00240.0114
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03240.02963.97850.03490.05060.05370.2579
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01710.01470.01341.80580.01590.0230.02440.117
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.31770.2939.01130.34250.49610.52672.5285
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09820.089612.0520.10580.15330.16270.7812
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.27591.09550.9998134.51871.18111.71051.81618.7189
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12880.11060.100913.5770.11920.17260.18330.88
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00410.00370.50410.00440.00640.00680.0327
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.00950.00810.00740.99880.00880.01270.01350.0647
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04060.03490.03184.28030.03760.05440.05780.2774
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04420.03790.03464.65570.04090.05920.06290.3018
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55730.47850.436758.75210.51590.74710.79323.808
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02870.02470.02253.02790.02660.03850.04090.1963
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00030.85890.7838105.45940.9261.3411.42386.8354
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00010.00010.00010.01510.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.28020.24060.219629.54140.25940.37560.39881.9147
United States Dollar USD 10.85860.7836105.430.92571.34061.42346.8335
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14720.12640.115315.51840.13630.19730.20951.0058
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02360.02020.01852.48520.02180.03160.03360.1611
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.0860.078510.55620.09270.13420.14250.6842
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.01010.00921.24360.01090.01580.01680.0806
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01360.01160.01061.43020.01260.01820.01930.0927
Brunei Dollar BND 0.7270.62430.569776.65130.6730.97471.03494.9682
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14630.12560.114715.42840.13550.19620.20831
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02580.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.46830.40210.36749.37250.43350.62780.66663.2001
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.11080.101113.60360.11940.1730.18370.8817
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007036.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00046
Indian Rupee INR 0.01350.01160.01061.42490.01250.01810.01920.0924
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00950.00810.007410.00880.01270.01350.0648
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.090.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01160.00010.00010.00020.0007
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12530.10760.098213.21150.1160.1680.17840.8563
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23990.2060.18825.29210.22210.32160.34151.6393
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05570.05096.84180.06010.0870.09240.4435
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00030.00030.00030.03670.00030.00050.00050.0024
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00080.00070.00060.08060.00070.0010.00110.0052
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0070.0070.8940.0080.0110.0120.058
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11710.0010.00150.00160.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00980.00840.00771.03260.00910.01310.01390.0669
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6360.0060.0080.0090.041
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02060.01770.01612.17160.01910.02760.02930.1408
Samoa Tala WST 0.38020.32640.297940.08320.35190.50970.54122.598
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.72590.62330.568876.52940.67190.97311.03324.9603
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12270.10530.096112.93130.11350.16440.17460.8381
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.5690.0050.0070.0080.037
Thai Baht THB 0.03160.02710.02483.33320.02930.04240.0450.216
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03410.02930.02673.59190.03150.04570.04850.2328
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43330.3720.339545.68120.40110.58090.61672.9609
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00870.00750.00680.9210.00810.01170.01240.0597
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004554.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00940.00810.00740.99190.00870.01260.01340.0643
British Pound GBP 1.27611.09571134.54051.18131.71081.81648.7203
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.59580.51150.466962.8120.55150.79870.8484.0712
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15420.13240.120916.26150.14280.20680.21951.054
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0430.03690.03374.53420.03980.05770.06120.2939
Euro EUR 1.164710.9127122.78931.07811.56141.65787.9587
Danish Krone DKK 0.15650.13440.122616.49710.14480.20980.22271.0693
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07440.06390.05837.84770.06890.09980.1060.5087
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00320.00270.00250.33660.0030.00430.00450.0218
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00720.00620.00560.75890.00670.00970.01020.0492
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.41951.2955174.29621.53042.21632.353211.2971
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.29080.265435.70580.31350.4540.48212.3143
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01890.01620.01481.99090.01750.02530.02690.129
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05960.05110.04676.27950.05510.07980.08480.407
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.10470.08990.08211.03490.09690.14030.1490.7152
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25640.22010.200927.03130.23730.34370.36491.752
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23880.2050.187125.17550.2210.32010.33991.6318
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01290.01110.01011.36270.0120.01730.01840.0883
Swiss Franc CHF 1.08030.92750.8465113.892211.44821.53777.382
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03870.03534.74780.04170.06040.06410.3077
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10990.09430.086111.58420.10170.14730.15640.7508
Turkish Lira TRY 0.13090.11240.102613.80190.12120.17550.18630.8946
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03540.03040.02773.73240.03280.04750.05040.2419
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.70250.60320.550574.06860.65030.941914.8008
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65352.27832.0793279.75392.45633.55733.77718.1324
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06340.05440.04966.67920.05860.08490.09020.4329
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.08830.00080.00110.00120.0057
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28690.24630.224830.24790.26560.38460.40841.9605
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.2111.1052148.70051.30561.89092.00769.6381
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00230.0020.00180.24710.00220.00310.00330.016
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.26362.80222.5575344.08153.02114.37534.645422.3018
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.06970.00060.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.65230.56010.511268.77630.60390.87460.92854.4578
Omani Rial OMR 2.59712.232.0352273.8152.40423.48183.696817.7475
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.23580.215228.95630.25420.36820.39091.8768
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.22890.208928.11080.24680.35750.37951.822
Syrian Pound SYP 0.0020.00170.00150.2060.00180.00260.00280.0133
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.3620.31080.283738.16470.33510.48530.51532.4737
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.23380.213428.70430.2520.3650.38751.8605
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.00310.42110.00370.00540.00570.0273
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01030.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01260.01080.00991.32870.01170.01690.01790.0861
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00770.00660.00610.81420.00710.01040.0110.0528
Botswana Pula BWP 0.08590.07380.06739.0590.07950.11520.12230.5872
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00040.00040.05460.00050.00070.00070.0035
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01060.00910.00831.11360.00980.01420.0150.0722
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.18720.00160.00240.00250.0121
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.18720.00160.00240.00250.0121
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00190.25120.00220.00320.00340.0163
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00440.59240.00520.00750.0080.0384
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02710.02330.02132.85920.02510.03640.03860.1853
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01930.01660.01522.03890.01790.02590.02750.1321
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01080.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00920.00790.00720.9720.00850.01240.01310.063
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.05940.0510.04666.26450.0550.07970.08460.406
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0050.00430.00390.53010.00470.00670.00720.0344
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.72790.6250.570476.74220.67380.97581.03614.9741
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.00110.0010.14040.00120.00180.00190.0091
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00220.29530.00260.00380.0040.0191
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02510.02150.01962.64210.02320.03360.03570.1712
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10780.09250.084411.36090.09980.14450.15340.7364
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.05940.0510.04666.26440.0550.07970.08460.406
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00220.0020.27250.00240.00350.00370.0177
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28230.24240.221229.76090.26130.37840.40181.929
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.00090.00080.10870.0010.00140.00150.007
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.05560.04780.04365.86650.05150.07460.07920.3802
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01080.00010.00010.00010.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.18120.00160.00230.00240.0117
South African Rand ZAR 0.05840.05010.04576.15430.0540.07830.08310.3989
St Helena Pound SHP 1.27591.09550.9998134.51871.18111.71051.81618.7189
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01550.01421.9070.01670.02420.02570.1236
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.0590.05060.04626.21570.05460.0790.08390.4029
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04550.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02850.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02030.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17280.14830.135418.21430.15990.23160.24591.1806

The exchange rates above were updated at Sep 24,2020 13:32 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair