Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.02440.02160.01852.68560.02430.03290.03450.1641
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55520.49050.420161.03550.55120.74660.78353.7303
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00190.8850.7581110.13320.99471.34721.41376.7309
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50170.44320.379655.15280.49810.67470.7083.3707
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49720.43920.376254.65780.49360.66860.70163.3405
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.88340.7566109.9250.99281.34471.4116.7182
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14510.12820.109815.950.14410.19510.20470.9748
Brazilian Real BRL 0.2560.22620.193728.14620.25420.34430.36131.7202
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.74370.65690.562781.74930.738311.04944.9962
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20231.0620.9097132.15871.19361.61661.69648.077
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00110.16360.00150.0020.00210.01
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00020.03570.00030.00040.00050.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00130.18370.00170.00220.00240.0112
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03330.02864.14810.03750.05070.05320.2535
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01970.01740.01492.170.01960.02650.02790.1326
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.32680.2840.6730.36730.49750.52212.4858
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11450.10110.086612.58630.11370.1540.16160.7692
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.31571.16220.9955144.62961.30621.76921.85658.8392
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13050.11520.098714.34060.12950.17540.18410.8764
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00360.52780.00480.00650.00680.0323
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01190.01050.0091.31250.01190.01610.01680.0802
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.0410.03620.0314.5060.04070.05510.05780.2754
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05240.04630.03965.75730.0520.07040.07390.3519
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5460.48230.413160.02070.54210.73420.77043.6682
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03050.02690.02313.34960.03030.0410.0430.2047
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00190.8850.7581110.13320.99471.34721.41376.7309
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01790.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30390.26850.2333.40930.30170.40870.42892.0419
United States Dollar USD 10.88340.7566109.9250.99281.34471.4116.7182
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14750.13030.111616.21580.14650.19840.20820.991
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.030.02650.02273.30140.02980.04040.04240.2018
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08840.075811.00630.09940.13460.14130.6727
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01050.0091.31250.01190.01610.01680.0802
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01450.01280.01091.58890.01440.01940.02040.0971
Brunei Dollar BND 0.74130.65480.560981.48390.73590.99681.0464.98
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14880.13150.112616.36230.14780.20020.211
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02740.00020.00030.00040.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.470.41520.355651.66380.46660.6320.66323.1575
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12740.11260.096414.00780.12650.17140.17980.8561
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007687.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00047
Indian Rupee INR 0.01450.01280.01091.58920.01440.01940.02040.0971
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00910.0080.006910.0090.01220.01280.0611
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0970.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01280.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.1240.10950.093813.62640.12310.16670.17490.8328
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.2460.21730.186227.04510.24430.33080.34721.6529
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06450.0570.04887.09020.0640.08670.0910.4333
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.0420.00040.00050.00050.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07230.00070.00090.00090.0044
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9990.0090.0120.0130.061
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00080.12210.00110.00150.00160.0075
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00950.00840.00721.04340.00940.01280.01340.0638
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0070.0060.0050.7850.0070.010.010.048
Philippine Peso PHP 0.0190.01680.01442.08690.01880.02550.02680.1275
Samoa Tala WST 0.38270.33810.289642.06830.37990.51460.542.5711
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73930.65310.559481.26880.7340.99411.04324.9668
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12360.10920.093513.59080.12270.16620.17450.8306
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0040.6190.0060.0080.0080.038
Thai Baht THB 0.03160.02790.02393.47090.03130.04250.04460.2121
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03240.02860.02453.55940.03210.04350.04570.2175
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4430.39140.335248.70080.43980.59570.62512.9764
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00890.00790.00680.98150.00890.0120.01260.06
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004754.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00910.0080.00690.99970.0090.01220.01280.0611
British Pound GBP 1.32161.16751145.28241.31211.77721.86498.8791
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00560.00010.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.57810.51070.437463.54780.57390.77730.81573.8838
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15210.13440.115116.72070.1510.20450.21461.0219
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04390.03880.03324.82380.04360.0590.06190.2948
Euro EUR 1.13210.8565124.44031.12391.52221.59747.6053
Danish Krone DKK 0.15140.13380.114616.64620.15030.20360.21371.0174
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07240.06390.05477.95320.07180.09730.10210.4861
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00320.00270.39220.00350.00480.0050.024
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00840.00740.00630.91950.00830.01120.01180.0562
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.46041.2509181.72731.64122.2232.332711.1065
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.29920.256237.22810.33620.45540.47792.2752
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01850.01630.0142.03220.01840.02490.02610.1242
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.0580.05130.04396.37840.05760.0780.08190.3898
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11690.10320.088412.84760.1160.15720.16490.7852
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26370.23290.199528.9860.26180.35460.37211.7715
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23770.210.179926.13220.2360.31970.33541.5971
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01550.01370.01171.70150.01540.02080.02180.104
Swiss Franc CHF 1.00730.88980.7621110.72511.35441.42136.7671
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03980.03414.95020.04470.06060.06350.3025
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10780.09520.081611.84890.1070.14490.15210.7242
Turkish Lira TRY 0.17350.15330.131319.07410.17230.23330.24481.1657
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03720.03290.02824.09450.0370.05010.05260.2502
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.70870.6260.536277.90350.70360.95314.7612
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65742.34742.0107292.11682.63823.57333.749717.8531
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05810.05130.04396.3830.05760.07810.08190.3901
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.09230.00080.00110.00120.0056
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27610.24390.208930.35180.27410.37130.38961.855
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.24581.0671155.03361.40021.89651.99019.4751
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00260.00230.0020.29110.00260.00360.00370.0178
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.29592.91142.4938362.29853.27214.43184.650622.1423
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.0730.00070.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.68770.60750.520475.59970.68280.92480.97044.6204
Omani Rial OMR 2.59712.29421.9651285.49132.57843.49233.664717.4481
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.24260.207830.19010.27270.36930.38751.8451
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.23550.201829.3110.26470.35850.37621.7914
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21340.00190.00260.00270.013
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.33270.29390.251736.5680.33030.44730.46942.2349
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.24050.20629.92750.27030.36610.38421.8291
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.0030.43910.0040.00540.00560.0268
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01310.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01430.01270.01081.57620.01420.01930.02020.0963
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00840.00740.00640.92350.00830.01130.01190.0564
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09360.08270.070810.29210.0930.12590.13210.629
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.0610.00060.00070.00080.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01030.00910.00781.12850.01020.01380.01450.069
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.18970.00170.00230.00240.0116
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.18970.00170.00230.00240.0116
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00170.25220.00230.00310.00320.0154
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00430.61850.00560.00760.00790.0378
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03510.0310.02663.85780.03480.04720.04950.2358
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02010.01780.01522.21160.020.02710.02840.1352
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01210.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00990.00880.00751.09270.00990.01340.0140.0668
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06950.06140.05267.64410.0690.09350.09810.4672
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00620.00540.00470.67640.00610.00830.00870.0413
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.72510.64050.548679.70780.71990.9751.02324.8714
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.0010.15080.00140.00180.00190.0092
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00210.30790.00280.00380.0040.0188
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.0290.02560.02193.18340.02880.03890.04090.1946
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.1040.09190.078711.43120.10320.13980.14670.6986
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06950.06140.05267.64410.0690.09350.09810.4672
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00250.00210.30620.00280.00370.00390.0187
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29680.26220.224632.62790.29470.39910.41881.9941
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00080.12210.00110.00150.00160.0075
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005200.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07330.06470.05548.0540.07270.09850.10340.4922
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01240.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.18920.00170.00230.00240.0116
South African Rand ZAR 0.0690.0610.05227.5850.06850.09280.09740.4636
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.66880.572883.21980.75161.0181.06825.0861
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.0210.01860.01592.31350.02090.02830.02970.1414
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06960.06150.05277.65470.06910.09360.09830.4678
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.0470.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02970.00030.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02120.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.19650.17360.148721.5980.19510.26420.27721.32

The exchange rates above were updated at Mar 24,2019 02:26 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair