Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00750.00740.00621.01240.00720.00970.01090.0507
Bahamian Dollar 0.99490.97730.8241134.29810.95671.28641.43986.7275
Barbados Dollar 0.49270.4840.408166.51220.47380.63710.71313.3319
Belize Dollar 0.49360.48480.408866.6250.47460.63820.71433.3375
Bolivian Boliviano 0.14470.14210.119919.53410.13920.18710.20940.9785
Brazilian Real 0.19360.19020.160426.13930.18620.25040.28021.3094
Canadian Dollar 0.77330.75970.6406104.39450.743711.11925.2295
Chilean Peso 0.00110.00110.00090.14880.00110.00140.00160.0075
Colombian Peso 0.00020.00020.00020.03130.00020.00030.00030.0016
Costa Rica Colon 0.00150.00150.00120.2010.00140.00190.00220.0101
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03710.03135.0940.03630.04880.05460.2552
Dominican Peso 0.01830.0180.01512.46840.01760.02360.02650.1237
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.36350.306549.94930.35580.47850.53552.5022
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12860.12630.106517.36230.12370.16630.18610.8697
Haiti Gourde 0.00820.0080.00681.10080.00780.01050.01180.0551
Honduras Lempira 0.04040.03970.03355.45810.03890.05230.05850.2734
Jamaican Dollar 0.00650.00640.00540.88060.00630.00840.00940.0441
Mexican Peso 0.04890.04810.04056.60650.04710.06330.07080.3309
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02770.02720.0233.74030.02660.03580.04010.1874
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.01960.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.25550.2510.211734.49450.24570.33040.36981.728
United States Dollar 10.98230.8283134.99040.96161.29311.44726.7622
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14650.14390.121419.77660.14090.18940.2120.9907
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02430.02390.02013.28160.02340.03140.03520.1644
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.01050.01030.00871.41850.01010.01360.01520.0711
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01260.01230.01041.6970.01210.01630.01820.085
Brunei Dollar 0.72310.71030.59997.61240.69530.9351.04654.8898
Chinese Yuan 0.14790.14530.122519.96250.14220.19120.2141
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03270.00020.00030.00040.0016
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12740.12510.105517.19590.12250.16470.18440.8614
Indonesian Rupiah 7.0E-57.0E-56.0E-50.009036.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00045
Indian Rupee 0.01260.01240.01041.70090.01210.01630.01820.0852
Japanese Yen 0.00740.00730.006110.00710.00960.01070.0501
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00210.00210.00170.28190.0020.00270.0030.0141
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.1040.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0.00010.00010.00010.00880.00010.00010.00010.0004
Macau Pataca 0.1230.12090.101916.60980.11830.15910.17810.832
Malaysian Ringgit 0.22440.22040.185930.29380.21580.29020.32481.5175
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06510.0640.0548.79390.06260.08420.09430.4405
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00030.04290.00030.00040.00050.0022
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00050.00040.07250.00050.00070.00080.0036
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0080.0071.0610.0080.010.0110.053
North Korean Won 0.00110.00110.00090.150.00110.00140.00160.0075
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0040.0040.6010.0040.0060.0060.03
Philippine Peso 0.0180.01770.01492.430.01730.02330.02610.1217
Singapore Dollar 0.72370.71090.599597.69140.69590.93581.04734.8938
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0020.3730.0030.0040.0040.019
Thai Baht 0.0280.02750.02323.77570.02690.03620.04050.1891
Taiwan Dollar 0.03340.03280.02764.50590.03210.04320.04830.2257
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-54.0E-50.005774.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01230.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.0120.01180.011.62650.01160.01560.01740.0815
Afghan afghani 0.0110.01080.00911.48370.01060.01420.01590.0743
Armenian dram 0.00240.00240.0020.33050.00240.00320.00350.0166
Azerbaijani manat 0.58690.57650.486179.22110.56430.75890.84933.9685
Tajikistani somoni 0.09720.09550.080613.12780.09350.12580.14070.6576
Turkmenistan manat 0.28490.27990.23638.45880.2740.36840.41231.9266
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.00870.00860.00721.17590.00840.01130.01260.0589
British Pound 1.20721.18591162.96711.16091.56111.74718.1637
Bulgarian Lev 0.51960.51040.430470.14720.49970.67190.7523.514
Croatian Kuna 0.13550.13310.112318.29580.13030.17530.19610.9165
Czech Koruna 0.04150.04080.03445.60690.03990.05370.06010.2809
Euro 1.01810.8433137.42350.97891.31641.47336.8841
Danish Krone 0.13680.13440.113318.47070.13160.17690.1980.9253
Hungarian Forint 0.00260.00250.00210.34910.00250.00330.00370.0175
Iceland Krona 0.00730.00720.0060.98530.0070.00940.01060.0494
Macedonian Denar 0.01650.01620.01372.23110.01590.02140.02390.1118
Moldovan Leu 0.05160.05070.04286.96920.04960.06680.07470.3491
Norwegian Krone 0.1020.10020.084513.76620.09810.13190.14760.6896
Polish Zloty 0.21620.21240.179129.18440.20790.27960.31291.462
Romanian New Leu 0.20680.20310.171327.91250.19880.26740.29921.3982
Russian Rouble 0.01650.01620.01372.23030.01590.02140.02390.1117
Swiss Franc 1.03991.02150.8614140.3811.34471.5057.0322
Swedish Krona 0.09770.0960.08113.19490.0940.12640.14150.661
Turkish Lira 0.05580.05480.04627.53610.05370.07220.08080.3775
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.02690.02650.02233.63630.02590.03480.0390.1822
Belarusian ruble 0.39410.38720.326553.20570.3790.50970.57042.6653
Convertible mark 0.52070.51150.431370.2860.50070.67330.75353.5209
Georgian lari 0.3690.36240.305649.80480.35480.47710.53392.4949
Serbian dinar 0.00870.00850.00721.17270.00840.01120.01260.0587
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.6910.67880.572493.27840.66450.893514.6727
Bahraini Dinar 2.63892.59222.1859356.22592.53763.41233.81917.8448
Fiji Dollar 0.45440.44630.376461.33690.43690.58750.65763.0726
Iran Rial 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00070.00070.00060.0920.00070.00090.0010.0046
Israeli Shekel 0.29880.29350.247540.33630.28730.38640.43242.0206
Jordanian Dinar 1.41041.38541.1682190.38471.35621.82372.0419.5371
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.26023.20252.7005440.09513.1354.21574.718122.0461
Lebanese Pound 0.00070.00060.00050.08880.00060.00090.0010.0044
New Zealand Dollar 0.62280.61180.515984.07880.59890.80540.90144.2118
Omani Rial 2.59732.55132.1514350.61532.49763.35863.758817.5637
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.28230.27730.233938.11340.27150.36510.40861.9093
Qatar Rial 0.27460.26980.227537.07470.26410.35510.39751.8572
Samoa Tala 0.36750.3610.304449.61110.35340.47520.53192.4852
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26610.26140.220435.92390.25590.34410.38511.7996
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12120.11910.100416.36070.11650.15670.17540.8196
Syrian Pound 0.00040.00040.00030.05370.00040.00050.00060.0027
Tongan paʻanga 0.42840.42080.354957.83390.4120.5540.622.8971
UAE Dirham 0.27220.26740.225536.7510.26180.3520.3941.841
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00840.00830.0071.13540.00810.01090.01220.0569
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00390.00330.53940.00380.00520.00580.027
Bitcoin 23077.457422668.87119115.72723115234.860422191.444629840.998633397.1887156054.4748
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00690.00680.00570.9340.00670.00890.010.0468
Botswana Pula 0.07920.07780.065610.690.07620.10240.11460.5355
Burundi Franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06520.00050.00060.00070.0033
Cape Verde Escudo 0.00920.00910.00771.24670.00890.01190.01340.0625
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00160.00150.00130.20960.00150.0020.00220.0105
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00160.00150.00130.20960.00150.0020.00220.0105
Comoros Franc 0.00210.0020.00170.27880.0020.00270.0030.014
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00550.00460.75440.00540.00720.00810.0378
Egyptian Pound 0.05230.05140.04337.06410.05030.06770.07570.3539
Ethiopian Birr 0.01890.01860.01572.55060.01820.02440.02730.1278
Gambian Dalasi 0.01840.01810.01532.49040.01770.02390.02670.1248
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01550.00010.00010.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00470.00390.64190.00460.00610.00690.0322
Kenyan Shilling 0.00840.00820.00691.12760.0080.01080.01210.0565
Lesotho Loti 0.05950.05850.04938.03330.05720.0770.08610.4024
Liberian Dollar 0.00650.00640.00540.87910.00630.00840.00940.044
Libyan Dinar 0.20410.20040.16927.54580.19620.26390.29531.3799
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.00080.13080.00090.00130.00140.0066
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00280.00230.37810.00270.00360.00410.0189
Mauritius Rupee 0.02170.02140.0182.93480.02090.02810.03150.147
Moroccan Dirham 0.09650.09480.0813.03030.09280.12480.13970.6527
Namibian Dollar 0.05950.05850.04938.03340.05720.0770.08610.4024
Nigerian Naira 0.00240.00240.0020.32330.00230.00310.00350.0162
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.00080.13060.00090.00130.00140.0065
Seychelles Rupee 0.07770.07630.064410.48930.07470.10050.11250.5255
Sierra Leone Leone 0.00010.00010.00010.00970.00010.00010.00010.0005
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00170.00140.23210.00170.00220.00250.0116
South African Rand 0.05960.05850.04948.04450.05730.07710.08620.403
Sudanese Pound 0.00180.00170.00150.23680.00170.00230.00250.0119
Swaziland Lilageni 0.05980.05870.04958.0690.05750.07730.08650.4042
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00040.05760.00040.00060.00060.0029
Tunisian Dinar 0.31710.31140.262642.79920.30490.410.45882.144
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00030.00020.03460.00020.00030.00040.0017
Ghanaian Cedi 0.11470.11270.09515.48090.11030.14830.1660.7755
Angolan kwanza 0.00230.00230.00190.31380.00220.0030.00340.0157
Congolese franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06750.00050.00060.00070.0034
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.06550.05528.99940.06410.08620.09650.4508
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.03190.00020.00030.00030.0016
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01540.0132.11480.01510.02030.02270.1059
Surinamese dollar 0.03980.03910.03295.36690.03820.05140.05750.2688
Zambian kwacha 0.06170.06070.05118.33490.05940.07980.08940.4175

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair