Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01470.01350.0121.58040.01430.02050.02240.1047
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.510.455859.85170.53980.77670.84933.9649
Bahamian Dollar BSD 0.99980.91790.8204107.71580.97141.39781.52857.1357
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49520.45460.406353.34660.48110.69230.7573.534
Belize Dollar BZD 0.4960.45540.40753.43660.48190.69340.75833.5399
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.91810.8205107.7330.97161.39811.52877.1368
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14480.13290.118815.59920.14070.20240.22131.0334
Brazilian Real BRL 0.18370.16870.150719.79110.17850.25680.28081.3111
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.71530.65670.586977.05950.69511.09355.1048
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.19971.10140.9844129.24991.16561.67731.8348.5622
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00120.00110.0010.13390.00120.00170.00190.0089
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02850.00030.00040.00040.0019
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00180.00160.00140.18910.00170.00250.00270.0125
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03460.0314.06540.03670.05280.05770.2693
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01810.01660.01481.94460.01750.02520.02760.1288
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.33970.303639.86350.35950.51730.56572.6408
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10490.093812.30980.1110.15970.17470.8155
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.21891.1191.0001131.31731.18431.70411.86348.6991
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.130.11940.106714.00680.12630.18180.19880.9279
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00440.00390.51480.00460.00670.00730.0341
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.00940.00860.00771.01380.00910.01320.01440.0672
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04030.0370.03314.34050.03910.05630.06160.2875
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04430.04070.03644.77550.04310.0620.06780.3164
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5570.51140.45760.00740.54120.77870.85153.9752
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02960.02720.02433.19280.02880.04140.04530.2115
Panama Balboa PAB 0.99980.91780.8203107.70610.97131.39771.52837.135
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01630.00010.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.2920.26810.239631.4580.28370.40820.44642.0839
United States Dollar USD 10.91810.8205107.7330.97161.39811.52877.1368
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14790.13570.121315.92980.14370.20670.2261.0553
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02320.02130.0192.49420.02250.03240.03540.1652
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.09190.082210.78680.09730.140.15310.7146
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01170.01080.00961.26470.01140.01640.01790.0838
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01320.01210.01081.41950.01280.01840.02010.094
Brunei Dollar BND 0.70140.6440.575575.56760.68150.98061.07235.006
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14010.12860.11515.09540.13610.19590.21421
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02610.00020.00030.00040.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.4470.41040.366848.15530.43430.62490.68333.1901
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.11840.105813.89340.12530.18030.19710.9204
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.007327.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00048
Indian Rupee INR 0.01320.01210.01081.41970.01280.01840.02010.0941
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00930.00850.007610.0090.0130.01420.0662
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0870.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.0120.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12520.11490.102713.48570.12160.1750.19140.8934
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.22920.21040.18824.68960.22270.32040.35031.6356
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06470.05940.05316.9730.06290.09050.09890.4619
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.03850.00030.00050.00050.0025
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00070.00060.07670.00070.0010.00110.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0080.0070.8870.0080.0120.0130.059
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11970.00110.00160.00170.0079
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00910.00840.00750.98450.00890.01280.0140.0652
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0060.0050.6680.0060.0090.0090.044
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01970.01810.01622.12260.01910.02750.03010.1406
Samoa Tala WST 0.35990.33040.295338.76930.34960.50310.55012.5683
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.7020.64450.57675.62860.6820.98141.07325.01
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.11940.10970.09812.86850.11610.1670.18260.8525
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.580.0050.0080.0080.038
Thai Baht THB 0.03130.02870.02573.36870.03040.04370.04780.2232
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03330.03060.02733.58660.03230.04650.05090.2376
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43370.39810.355846.72160.42140.60630.6633.0951
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00830.00770.00680.89780.00810.01170.01270.0595
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-54.0E-50.004624.0E-56.0E-57.0E-50.00031
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00880.00810.00720.94820.00860.01230.01350.0628
British Pound GBP 1.21881.11891131.30261.18411.70391.86328.6982
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005500.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.55730.51170.457360.04180.54150.77920.8523.9775
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14370.13190.117915.47750.13960.20090.21961.0253
Czech Koruna CZK 0.040.03670.03284.31140.03890.05590.06120.2856
Euro EUR 1.089210.8937117.34821.05831.52281.66517.7738
Danish Krone DKK 0.14610.13420.119915.74280.1420.20430.22341.0429
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.06960.06390.05717.49990.06760.09730.10640.4968
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00310.00290.00250.33450.0030.00430.00470.0222
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00710.00650.00580.75960.00690.00990.01080.0503
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.51771.3564178.10321.60622.31122.527211.7985
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.31090.277936.48580.3290.47350.51772.417
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01770.01620.01451.90480.01720.02470.0270.1262
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05650.05190.04636.08540.05490.0790.08640.4031
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.09940.09130.081610.70960.09660.1390.1520.7095
Polish Zloty PLN 0.2420.22220.198626.07380.23510.33840.371.7273
Romanian New Leu RON 0.2250.20660.184624.24020.21860.31460.3441.6058
Russian Rouble RUB 0.0140.01280.01151.50380.01360.01950.02130.0996
Swiss Franc CHF 1.02930.94490.8445110.884911.4391.57347.3456
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04130.03694.85150.04380.0630.06880.3214
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10330.09490.084811.13190.10040.14450.1580.7374
Turkish Lira TRY 0.14680.13480.120515.81840.14270.20530.22451.0479
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03720.03420.03054.00840.03610.0520.05690.2655
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.65410.60050.536770.47310.63560.914514.6685
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.64872.43172.1732285.35222.57343.7034.049118.9032
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06310.05790.05176.79440.06130.08820.09640.4501
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09020.00080.00120.00130.006
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28340.26020.232530.53440.27540.39620.43332.0228
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41051.29491.1573151.95491.37041.97192.156210.0663
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00240.00220.0020.25980.00230.00340.00370.0172
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.23592.97082.6551348.61663.1444.5244.946823.0942
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07120.00060.00090.0010.0047
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.60990.55990.500465.70850.59260.85270.93244.3529
Omani Rial OMR 2.59732.38452.1311279.81872.52353.63123.970618.5367
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.25210.225429.58910.26680.3840.41991.9601
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26620.24430.218428.67360.25860.37210.40691.8995
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00180.00160.20980.00190.00270.0030.0139
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.3450.31670.283137.16530.33520.48230.52742.462
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.24990.223429.32950.26450.38060.41621.9429
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00370.00330.43040.00390.00560.00610.0285
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01060.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01360.01250.01111.46280.01320.0190.02080.0969
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00780.00710.00640.83590.00750.01080.01190.0554
Botswana Pula BWP 0.08390.07710.06899.04240.08150.11730.12830.599
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.05690.00050.00070.00080.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00990.00910.00811.06480.00960.01380.01510.0705
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00140.1790.00160.00230.00250.0119
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00140.1790.00160.00230.00250.0119
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00180.23840.00210.00310.00340.0158
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00520.00460.60620.00550.00790.00860.0402
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02940.0270.02413.16890.02860.04110.0450.2099
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01940.01780.01592.09390.01890.02720.02970.1387
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01130.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00930.00860.00771.00690.00910.01310.01430.0667
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.05650.05190.04646.09020.05490.0790.08640.4034
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0050.00460.00410.5430.00490.0070.00770.036
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.7060.64820.579376.06380.6860.98711.07935.0389
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00130.00110.14670.00130.00190.00210.0097
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00260.00230.30180.00270.00390.00430.02
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.0250.0230.02052.69670.02430.0350.03830.1786
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10130.0930.083110.91360.09840.14160.15490.723
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.05650.05190.04646.09180.05490.07910.08640.4036
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00240.00210.27580.00250.00360.00390.0183
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28610.26270.234830.82670.2780.40.43742.0421
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.0010.00090.1130.0010.00150.00160.0075
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.05680.05220.04666.12460.05520.07950.08690.4057
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.0110.00010.00010.00020.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00160.00140.18510.00170.00240.00260.0123
South African Rand ZAR 0.05670.0520.04656.10620.05510.07920.08660.4045
St Helena Pound SHP 1.21891.1191.0001131.31731.18431.70411.86348.6991
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01660.01481.9480.01760.02530.02760.129
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.05680.05220.04666.12120.05520.07940.08690.4055
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00040.04660.00040.00060.00070.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02840.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02080.00020.00030.00030.0014
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.1730.15880.141918.63560.16810.24180.26441.2345

The exchange rates above were updated at May 25,2020 22:49 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair