Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01160.00950.00841.19830.01020.01460.01490.0748
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.45650.405157.53780.49190.70340.71683.5929
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00250.82370.7309103.82270.88751.26931.29346.4832
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49650.40790.36251.41790.43950.62860.64063.2108
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49730.40860.362651.50610.44030.62970.64173.2163
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.82160.7291103.5680.88531.26621.29036.4673
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14560.11960.106215.07910.12890.18430.18790.9416
Brazilian Real BRL 0.18690.15360.136319.35520.16550.23660.24111.2086
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.78980.64890.575981.79760.699211.0195.1078
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.2030.98840.8771124.58921.0651.52311.55227.78
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00140.00110.0010.14440.00120.00180.00180.009
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02970.00030.00040.00040.0019
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00160.00140.00120.17040.00150.00210.00210.0106
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.0310.02753.90820.03340.04780.04870.244
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01730.01420.01261.78840.01530.02190.02230.1117
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.3040.269838.32230.32760.46850.47742.393
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11460.09410.083511.86560.10140.14510.14780.7409
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.37151.12691142.04211.21421.73651.76968.8698
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12870.10580.093913.33170.1140.1630.16610.8325
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00390.00350.49620.00420.00610.00620.031
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01380.01140.01011.43090.01220.01750.01780.0893
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04160.03420.03034.31070.03680.05270.05370.2692
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05060.04160.03695.24530.04480.06410.06530.3275
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55850.45890.407257.83920.49440.70710.72063.6118
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02870.02360.02092.97480.02540.03640.03710.1858
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00250.82370.7309103.82270.88751.26931.29346.4832
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00010.00010.00010.01510.00010.00020.00020.0009
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.27720.22780.202128.71070.24540.3510.35771.7928
United States Dollar USD 10.82160.7291103.5680.88531.26621.29036.4673
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14780.12140.107815.30520.13080.18710.19070.9557
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02370.01950.01732.4570.0210.030.03060.1534
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08230.07310.36980.08860.12680.12920.6475
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.00970.00861.22440.01050.0150.01530.0765
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01370.01130.011.42360.01220.01740.01770.0889
Brunei Dollar BND 0.75790.62270.552678.49570.6710.95960.97794.9017
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15460.1270.112716.01410.13690.19580.19951
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02540.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.4910.40340.35850.85090.43470.62170.63353.1754
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.1060.094113.36080.11420.16330.16650.8343
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.00746.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00046
Indian Rupee INR 0.01370.01130.011.41890.01210.01730.01770.0886
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00970.00790.00710.00850.01220.01250.0624
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0940.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01110.00010.00010.00010.0007
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12560.10320.091513.0030.11120.1590.1620.812
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24780.20360.180725.66420.21940.31380.31971.6026
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05330.04736.72070.05750.08220.08370.4197
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.03630.00030.00040.00050.0023
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00080.00060.00050.07790.00070.0010.0010.0049
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0070.0060.890.0080.0110.0110.056
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.11510.0010.00140.00140.0072
Pacific Franc XPF 0.01010.00830.00741.05010.0090.01280.01310.0656
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6460.0060.0080.0080.04
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02080.01710.01522.15450.01840.02630.02680.1345
Samoa Tala WST 0.3970.32620.289441.1120.35140.50260.51222.5672
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.75550.62080.550978.24720.66890.95660.97484.8861
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12520.10290.091312.96490.11080.15850.16150.8096
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0040.0040.530.0050.0060.0070.033
Thai Baht THB 0.03340.02740.02433.45570.02950.04220.04310.2158
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03580.02940.02613.70580.03170.04530.04620.2314
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4370.3590.318645.2580.38690.55330.56382.8261
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00920.00760.00670.95770.00820.01170.01190.0598
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.00454.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00028
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00980.00810.00721.01980.00870.01250.01270.0637
British Pound GBP 1.37151.12691142.04311.21421.73651.76968.8699
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005300.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.62240.51140.453864.45610.5510.7880.8034.025
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.16090.13220.117316.66070.14240.20370.20761.0404
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04660.03830.0344.83130.04130.05910.06020.3017
Euro EUR 1.217110.8874126.04961.07751.5411.57037.8712
Danish Krone DKK 0.16360.13440.119316.94310.14480.20710.21111.058
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07780.06390.05678.0560.06890.09850.10040.5031
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00340.00280.00250.35330.0030.00430.00440.0221
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00780.00640.00570.80290.00690.00980.010.0501
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.35831.2054171.21791.46362.09322.133110.6917
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.27830.246935.07520.29980.42880.4372.1903
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01970.01620.01442.04410.01750.0250.02550.1276
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05740.04720.04185.94440.05080.07270.07410.3712
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11890.09770.086712.31150.10520.15050.15340.7688
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26850.22060.195827.81210.23770.340.34651.7367
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24970.20520.182125.8610.22110.31620.32221.6149
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01350.01110.00991.40020.0120.01710.01740.0874
Swiss Franc CHF 1.12950.92810.8236116.980911.43011.45747.3049
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.0370.03284.6640.03990.0570.05810.2912
Swedish Krona SEK 0.12090.09930.088112.52110.1070.15310.1560.7819
Turkish Lira TRY 0.13570.11150.098914.04980.12010.17180.1750.8773
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03540.02910.02583.6690.03140.04490.04570.2291
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.7750.63680.565180.26850.68620.981315.0124
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.6522.1791.9337274.66742.3483.35793.421917.1516
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06360.05220.04636.58330.05630.08050.0820.4111
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0020000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00070.00060.00050.07110.00060.00090.00090.0044
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.30550.2510.222831.6440.27050.38690.39421.976
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41031.15881.0283146.06571.24861.78571.81979.1211
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00240.0020.00170.24770.00210.0030.00310.0155
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.30282.71382.4082342.06822.92414.18194.261621.3604
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00050.00050.06870.00060.00080.00090.0043
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.72050.5920.525374.61730.63790.91220.92964.6595
Omani Rial OMR 2.59742.13421.8939269.01132.29963.28873.351416.7984
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.22570.200328.44690.24320.34780.35441.7764
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.21910.194427.61330.2360.33760.3441.7243
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00160.00140.2020.00170.00250.00250.0126
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.37120.3050.270738.44750.32870.470.4792.4009
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.22370.198528.19560.2410.34470.35131.7607
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00330.00290.41360.00350.00510.00520.0258
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.00990.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01180.00970.00861.22530.01050.0150.01530.0765
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00750.00620.00550.77990.00670.00950.00970.0487
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09210.07570.06729.5410.08160.11660.11890.5958
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00040.00040.05350.00050.00070.00070.0033
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.0110.00910.0081.14340.00980.0140.01420.0714
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00190.00150.00140.19220.00160.00230.00240.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00190.00150.00140.19220.00160.00230.00240.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00250.0020.00180.25580.00220.00310.00320.016
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00460.00410.58320.0050.00710.00730.0364
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02540.02090.01852.63210.02250.03220.03280.1644
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01940.0160.01422.0110.01720.02460.02510.1256
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01010.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00910.00750.00670.94560.00810.01160.01180.059
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06710.05510.04896.9510.05940.0850.08660.4341
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00590.00480.00430.60920.00520.00740.00760.038
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.22510.18490.164123.31210.19930.2850.29041.4557
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.00110.00090.13440.00110.00160.00170.0084
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00230.0020.29010.00250.00350.00360.0181
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02530.02080.01852.62440.02240.03210.03270.1639
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.11210.09210.081711.60520.09920.14190.14460.7247
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06710.05520.0496.95420.05940.0850.08660.4343
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00220.00190.27170.00230.00330.00340.017
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28440.23370.207429.45390.25180.36010.36691.8393
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.00080.00070.10470.00090.00130.00130.0065
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.04720.03870.03444.88420.04180.05970.06080.305
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01010.00010.00010.00010.0006
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00140.00120.17730.00150.00220.00220.0111
South African Rand ZAR 0.06690.0550.04886.9290.05920.08470.08630.4327
St Helena Pound SHP 1.37151.12691142.04211.21421.73651.76968.8698
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01490.01321.87370.0160.02290.02330.117
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06780.05570.04947.0170.060.08580.08740.4382
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04470.00040.00050.00060.0028
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02820.00020.00030.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.020.00020.00020.00020.0012
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17190.14130.125417.80780.15220.21770.22191.112

The exchange rates above were updated at Jan 22,2021 02:09 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair