Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.02780.02430.02163.13120.02780.03660.03790.1928
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55540.48640.432462.57480.55540.73160.75833.8534
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00180.87740.78112.86931.00181.31961.36776.9505
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.50090.43870.3956.43320.50090.65980.68383.4752
Belize Dollar BZD 0.4960.43440.386255.88730.4960.65340.67723.4416
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.87580.7786112.66611.31721.36536.938
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14470.12670.112716.30230.14470.19060.19751.0039
Brazilian Real BRL 0.26710.23390.207930.08920.26710.35180.36461.8529
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75920.66490.591185.53580.759211.03655.2673
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.19971.05070.9341135.16971.19971.58031.63798.3238
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.16810.00150.0020.0020.0104
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00020.03560.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00160.00140.00130.18560.00160.00220.00220.0114
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.0330.02944.25150.03770.04970.05150.2618
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01990.01740.01552.24320.01990.02620.02720.1381
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.3240.288141.68570.370.48730.50512.567
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10010.08912.87350.11430.15050.1560.7928
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.2821.12280.9982144.44171.2821.68871.75038.8948
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12960.11350.100914.60110.12960.17070.17690.8991
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00370.53860.00480.00630.00650.0332
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01380.01210.01071.55370.01380.01820.01880.0957
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04120.03610.03214.64020.04120.05420.05620.2857
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04960.04340.03865.58940.04960.06530.06770.3442
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56330.49330.438663.46490.56330.7420.7693.9082
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.0310.02720.02413.49350.0310.04080.04230.2151
Panama Balboa PAB 0.99990.87570.7785112.64910.99981.3171.3656.937
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.0190.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.29630.25950.230733.38350.29630.39030.40452.0558
United States Dollar USD 10.87580.7786112.66611.31721.36536.938
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14860.13020.115716.74770.14860.19580.20291.0313
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03050.02670.02383.44010.03050.04020.04170.2118
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0000.00050000
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01050.00931.3460.01190.01570.01630.0829
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01390.01220.01081.56830.01390.01830.0190.0966
Brunei Dollar BND 0.72460.63460.564281.63670.72460.95440.98925.0272
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14410.12620.112216.2390.14410.18990.19681
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.47320.41440.368453.31160.47320.62330.6463.2829
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12770.11180.099414.38840.12770.16820.17440.886
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007757.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00048
Indian Rupee INR 0.01390.01220.01081.56920.01390.01830.0190.0966
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00780.006910.00890.01170.01210.0616
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.10.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01320.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12390.10850.096513.96390.12390.16330.16920.8599
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23850.20890.185726.87630.23850.31420.32571.655
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06470.05670.05047.29230.06470.08530.08840.4491
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04390.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00060.00050.00050.07030.00060.00080.00090.0043
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9790.0090.0110.0120.06
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.12520.00110.00150.00150.0077
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00940.00830.00741.06410.00940.01240.01290.0655
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0070.0070.0060.8380.0070.010.010.052
Philippine Peso PHP 0.0190.01670.01482.14540.0190.02510.0260.1321
Samoa Tala WST 0.38690.33880.301243.58940.38690.50960.52822.6842
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.72880.63830.567582.11210.72880.960.9955.0565
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12160.10650.094713.69870.12160.16020.1660.8436
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0040.6370.0060.0070.0080.039
Thai Baht THB 0.03050.02670.02373.43170.03050.04010.04160.2113
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03250.02840.02533.65770.03250.04280.04430.2252
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4440.38890.345750.02820.4440.58490.60623.0807
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00890.00780.00690.99860.00890.01170.01210.0615
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004834.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00920.0080.00711.03180.00920.01210.01250.0635
British Pound GBP 1.28431.12481144.69891.28431.69171.75348.9106
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00570.00010.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.58370.51120.454565.75960.58360.76880.79694.0495
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15370.13460.119717.32120.15370.20250.20991.0666
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04390.03850.03424.94820.04390.05780.060.3047
Euro EUR 1.141810.889128.64431.14181.5041.55897.9219
Danish Krone DKK 0.1530.1340.119117.23960.1530.20150.20891.0616
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.0730.06390.05688.22190.0730.09610.09960.5063
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00310.00280.40.00360.00470.00480.0246
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00810.00710.00630.91430.00810.01070.01110.0563
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.44791.2872186.25871.65312.17762.25711.4699
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.29660.263738.15640.33870.44610.46242.3497
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01850.01620.01442.08710.01850.02440.02530.1285
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05840.05120.04556.58170.05840.07690.07980.4053
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11840.10370.092213.34040.11840.1560.16170.8215
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26480.23190.206229.83380.26480.34880.36151.8372
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24470.21430.190527.56560.24470.32230.3341.6975
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01510.01320.01181.70350.01510.01990.02060.1049
Swiss Franc CHF 10.87580.7787112.670511.31721.36536.9383
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03940.03515.07370.0450.05930.06150.3124
Swedish Krona SEK 0.1110.09720.086412.50840.1110.14620.15160.7703
Turkish Lira TRY 0.18710.16380.145621.0750.1870.24640.25541.2978
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03580.03130.02794.03030.03580.04710.04880.2482
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.73250.64150.570382.52410.73240.964815.0819
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65322.32362.0658298.92022.6533.49473.622218.4076
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05590.04890.04356.29240.05580.07360.07620.3875
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.09460.00080.00110.00110.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.26990.23640.210130.40750.26990.35550.36851.8725
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.40941.23441.0974158.79681.40941.85651.92429.7787
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00270.00240.00210.30470.00270.00360.00370.0188
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.28742.87912.5597370.38043.28734.33014.488122.8081
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07460.00070.00090.00090.0046
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.68770.60230.535577.48160.68770.90580.93894.7713
Omani Rial OMR 2.59772.27512.0226292.67322.59763.42163.546518.0229
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.24060.213930.94580.27470.36180.3751.9057
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26650.23340.207530.02950.26650.35110.36391.8492
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21880.00190.00260.00270.0135
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.34510.30230.268738.88390.34510.45460.47122.3945
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.23840.21230.67330.27220.35860.37171.8889
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00310.450.0040.00530.00550.0277
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01360.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01430.01250.01111.61320.01430.01890.01950.0993
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00850.00740.00660.95350.00850.01110.01160.0587
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09360.0820.072910.54320.09360.12330.12780.6493
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.0620.00060.00070.00080.0038
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01030.0090.0081.1580.01030.01350.0140.0713
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.19240.00170.00220.00230.0118
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.19460.00170.00230.00240.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00180.2610.00230.00310.00320.0161
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00490.00440.6340.00560.00740.00770.039
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03570.03120.02784.01660.03560.0470.04870.2473
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02020.01770.01572.27130.02020.02660.02750.1399
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01230.00010.00010.00010.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00850.00761.09490.00970.01280.01330.0674
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07030.06150.05477.91740.07030.09260.09590.4876
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00630.00550.00490.71250.00630.00830.00860.0439
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71450.62580.556480.5050.71450.94120.97554.9575
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.15490.00140.00180.00190.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.31560.00280.00370.00380.0194
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02880.02520.02243.2440.02880.03790.03930.1998
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10540.09230.082111.87950.10540.13890.1440.7315
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07030.06150.05477.91740.07030.09260.09590.4876
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.30990.00280.00360.00380.0191
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30750.26930.239434.64350.30750.4050.41982.1334
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.12770.00110.00150.00150.0079
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07320.06410.0578.24150.07310.09640.09990.5075
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01340.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.19430.00170.00230.00240.012
South African Rand ZAR 0.07140.06250.05568.04340.07140.0940.09750.4953
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.6630.589585.29490.7570.99721.03365.2525
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.0210.01840.01642.3660.0210.02770.02870.1457
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07030.06150.05477.91770.07030.09260.09590.4876
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04890.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.03010.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02170.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20750.18170.161523.37320.20740.27330.28321.4393

The exchange rates above were updated at Nov 16,2018 17:41 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair