Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01080.00890.00771.16430.00980.01350.01380.07
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00020.82960.7146108.20940.91471.25071.28326.5013
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49540.41090.353953.59240.4530.61940.63553.2199
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49620.41160.354553.68340.45380.62050.63663.2253
Brazilian Real BRL 0.18030.14950.128819.50690.16490.22550.23131.172
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.79970.66330.571486.51770.731311.0265.198
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00140.00120.0010.15440.00130.00180.00180.0093
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02980.00030.00030.00040.0018
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00160.00140.00120.17620.00150.0020.00210.0106
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03130.0274.08250.03450.04720.04840.2453
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01760.01460.01251.89970.01610.0220.02250.1141
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.30690.264440.03110.33840.46270.47472.4051
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12960.10750.092614.02160.11850.16210.16630.8424
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01210.010.00861.30770.01110.01510.01550.0786
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04150.03440.02964.48710.03790.05190.05320.2696
Jamaican Dollar JMD 0.00660.00550.00470.71630.00610.00830.00850.043
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05050.04190.03615.46230.04620.06310.06480.3282
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02850.02360.02043.08240.02610.03560.03660.1852
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01690.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.27230.22580.194529.45420.2490.34040.34931.7696
United States Dollar USD 10.82940.7145108.1860.91451.25051.28296.4999
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14720.12210.105215.92620.13460.18410.18890.9569
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02270.01880.01622.45340.02070.02840.02910.1474
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.00980.00841.27610.01080.01480.01510.0767
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01340.01110.00951.44510.01220.01670.01710.0868
Brunei Dollar BND 0.75170.62340.53781.32150.68740.93990.96434.8859
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00040.00040.05490.00050.00060.00070.0033
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.15380.12760.109916.64430.14070.19240.19741
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02670.00020.00030.00030.0016
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12880.10680.09213.93030.11780.1610.16520.8369
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007466.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00045
Indian Rupee INR 0.01340.01110.00961.44740.01220.01670.01720.087
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00920.00770.006610.00850.01160.01190.0601
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00230.00190.00170.25120.00210.00290.0030.0151
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0970.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00010.0007
Macau Pataca MOP 0.1250.10370.089313.5250.11430.15630.16040.8126
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24280.20140.173526.26530.2220.30360.31151.578
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06470.05360.04626.99790.05920.08090.0830.4204
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.0380.00030.00040.00050.0023
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07670.00060.00090.00090.0046
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0070.0060.9030.0080.010.0110.054
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.12020.0010.00140.00140.0072
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0070.0050.0050.7080.0060.0080.0080.043
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02070.01720.01482.24040.01890.02590.02660.1346
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.75330.62480.538281.49540.68890.9420.96644.8963
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0040.0040.5670.0050.0070.0070.034
Thai Baht THB 0.0320.02660.02293.46590.02930.04010.04110.2082
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03560.02950.02543.85270.03260.04450.04570.2315
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004694.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00028
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01030.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01180.00980.00841.27590.01080.01470.01510.0767
Afghan afghani AFN 0.01290.01070.00921.3950.01180.01610.01650.0838
Armenian dram AMD 0.00190.00160.00140.20720.00180.00240.00250.0124
Azerbaijani manat AZN 0.58750.48730.419763.56070.53730.73470.75373.8188
Tajikistani somoni TJS 0.08770.07280.06279.49040.08020.10970.11250.5702
Turkmenistan manat TMT 0.28570.2370.204130.91030.26130.35730.36651.8571
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00980.00810.0071.05680.00890.01220.01250.0635
British Pound GBP 1.39971.16091151.42561.281.75021.79579.0978
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14490.12010.103515.67120.13250.18110.18580.9415
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.61560.51060.439866.60390.5630.76980.78984.0016
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15920.1320.113717.22270.14560.19910.20421.0348
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04650.03860.03325.03030.04250.05810.05970.3022
Euro EUR 1.205710.8614130.43871.10261.50771.54687.8369
Danish Krone DKK 0.16210.13450.115817.53830.14830.20270.2081.0537
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00330.00280.00240.36120.00310.00420.00430.0217
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00790.00660.00570.85970.00730.00990.01020.0517
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01950.01620.0142.11360.01790.02440.02510.127
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05570.04620.03986.0250.05090.06960.07140.362
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10460.08680.074711.31620.09570.13080.13420.6799
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.1210.10040.086513.09220.11070.15130.15530.7866
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26470.21950.189128.63430.2420.3310.33961.7204
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24470.2030.174826.47660.22380.3060.3141.5907
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01310.01090.00941.41610.0120.01640.01680.0851
Swiss Franc CHF 1.09350.90690.7812118.299411.36731.40287.1075
Turkish Lira TRY 0.12340.10230.088213.34840.11280.15430.15830.802
Belarusian ruble BYN 0.3860.32020.275841.76240.3530.48270.49522.5091
Georgian lari GEL 0.29030.24080.207431.40390.26550.3630.37241.8868
Serbian dinar RSD 0.01030.00850.00731.10990.00940.01280.01320.0667
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.77950.64650.556984.32790.71280.974715.0665
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65242.19991.895286.95492.42573.31673.402817.2405
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.49350.40930.352653.38830.45130.61710.63313.2076
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00070.00060.00050.0740.00060.00090.00090.0044
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.30660.25430.219133.17430.28040.38340.39341.9931
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.16981.0077152.58911.28991.76371.80959.1677
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.31972.75342.3718359.14753.03594.15114.258921.5779
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00050.00050.07080.00060.00080.00080.0043
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.72070.59780.514977.97130.65910.90120.92464.6846
Omani Rial OMR 2.59742.15431.8557281.00332.37543.24793.332316.8829
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28330.23490.202430.64640.25910.35420.36341.8413
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.22780.196229.71330.25120.34340.35241.7852
Samoa Tala WST 0.3950.32760.282242.7320.36120.49390.50672.5674
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.22120.190528.84720.24380.33340.34211.7332
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12510.10380.089413.53930.11440.15650.16060.8135
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00080.00070.00060.0860.00070.0010.0010.0052
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.44060.36550.314847.67160.4030.5510.56532.8641
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.22580.194529.45280.2490.34040.34931.7695
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00910.00760.00650.98760.00830.01140.01170.0593
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00330.00290.43210.00370.0050.00510.026
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00760.00630.00540.81820.00690.00950.00970.0492
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09270.07690.066210.02580.08470.11590.11890.6024
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01090.0090.00781.1740.00990.01360.01390.0705
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00130.19760.00170.00230.00230.0119
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00130.19860.00170.00230.00240.0119
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00170.26430.00220.00310.00310.0159
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00470.0040.60870.00510.0070.00720.0366
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06370.05290.04556.89370.05830.07970.08170.4142
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02420.02010.01732.61640.02210.03020.0310.1572
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01960.01620.0142.11730.01790.02450.02510.1272
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01090.00010.00010.00010.0007
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.0040.00340.51720.00440.0060.00610.0311
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00930.00770.00661.00220.00850.01160.01190.0602
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.07020.05820.05027.59750.06420.08780.09010.4565
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00580.00480.00410.62680.00530.00720.00740.0377
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.22250.18450.158924.06820.20350.27820.28541.446
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.0010.00090.13690.00120.00160.00160.0082
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00230.0020.3030.00260.00350.00360.0182
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02480.02060.01772.6810.02270.0310.03180.1611
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07020.05820.05027.59730.06420.08780.09010.4565
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00220.00190.28470.00240.00330.00340.0171
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.00080.00070.11040.00090.00130.00130.0066
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.06490.05380.04647.01880.05930.08110.08320.4217
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01060.00010.00010.00010.0006
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00140.00120.18530.00160.00210.00220.0111
South African Rand ZAR 0.07040.05840.05037.61340.06440.0880.09030.4574
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.00260.00220.00190.28320.00240.00330.00340.017
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07020.05820.05027.59730.06420.08780.09010.4565
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11920.09890.085212.8980.1090.14910.1530.7749
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04670.00040.00050.00060.0028
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.36410.3020.260139.39050.3330.45530.46712.3666
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02990.00030.00030.00040.0018
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03570.02960.02553.86460.03270.04470.04580.2322
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17330.14370.123818.74920.15850.21670.22231.1265
Angolan kwanza AOA 0.00150.00130.00110.16610.00140.00190.0020.01
Convertible mark BAM 0.61580.51080.4466.62270.56320.770.794.0027
Congolese franc CDF 0.00050.00040.00040.05490.00050.00060.00070.0033
Eritrean nakfa ERN 0.06670.05530.04767.21150.0610.08340.08550.4333
Malagasy ariary MGA 0.00030.00020.00020.02880.00020.00030.00030.0017
Mozambican metical MZN 0.0180.01490.01291.94720.01650.02250.02310.117
Surinamese dollar SRD 0.07070.05860.05057.64350.06460.08830.09060.4592
Zambian kwacha ZMW 0.04510.03740.03224.87490.04120.05630.05780.2929

The exchange rates above were updated at Apr 20,2021 03:06 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair