Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00120.00110.0010.17960.00110.00160.00180.0087
Bahamian Dollar 1.00020.92850.7922149.35710.87591.34571.53127.1948
Barbados Dollar 0.49530.45980.392373.96760.43380.66650.75833.5632
Belize Dollar 0.49620.46060.39374.09370.43450.66760.75963.5692
Bolivian Boliviano 0.14470.13440.114621.61280.12680.19470.22161.0411
Brazilian Real 0.20190.18740.159930.14510.17680.27160.3091.4521
Canadian Dollar 0.74320.68990.5886110.98440.650911.13785.3463
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.00080.15380.00090.00140.00160.0074
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00020.00020.03820.00020.00030.00040.0018
Costa Rica Colon 0.00190.00180.00150.2890.00170.00260.0030.0139
Cuban Peso 0.03770.0350.02995.63510.0330.05080.05780.2715
Dominican Peso 0.01710.01580.01352.54610.01490.02290.02610.1227
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.34350.293155.25520.32410.49790.56652.6617
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12810.11890.101519.13430.11220.17240.19620.9217
Haiti Gourde 0.00760.00710.0061.13430.00670.01020.01160.0546
Honduras Lempira 0.04040.03750.0326.03360.03540.05440.06190.2907
Jamaican Dollar 0.00640.00590.00510.95440.00560.00860.00980.046
Mexican Peso 0.05860.05440.04648.74560.05130.07880.08970.4213
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02720.02530.02164.06340.02380.03660.04170.1957
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.02050.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.25840.23980.204638.58160.22630.34760.39551.8585
United States Dollar 10.92830.792149.330.87581.34551.53097.1935
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14740.13680.116722.00910.12910.19830.22561.0602
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02550.02370.02023.80690.02230.03430.0390.1834
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.00910.00850.00721.36080.0080.01230.0140.0656
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01210.01120.00961.80150.01060.01620.01850.0868
Brunei Dollar 0.74360.69030.589111.04850.65131.00061.13855.3494
Chinese Yuan 0.1390.1290.110120.7590.12170.1870.21281
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03660.00020.00030.00040.0018
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12790.11880.101319.10360.1120.17210.19580.9203
Indonesian Rupiah 6.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.009596.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00046
Indian Rupee 0.0120.01120.00951.79930.01060.01620.01840.0867
Japanese Yen 0.00670.00620.005310.00590.0090.01030.0482
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00220.00210.00180.3330.0020.0030.00340.016
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.1120.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0000.007200.00010.00010.0003
Macau Pataca 0.12420.11530.098318.54070.10870.16710.19010.8931
Malaysian Ringgit 0.20990.19480.166231.33880.18380.28240.32131.5096
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06510.06050.05169.72810.05710.08770.09970.4686
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00020.0440.00030.00040.00050.0021
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00040.00040.07110.00040.00060.00070.0034
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0061.1260.0070.010.0120.054
North Korean Won 0.00110.0010.00090.16590.0010.00150.00170.008
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0030.0030.5340.0030.0050.0050.026
Philippine Peso 0.01790.01660.01422.66930.01570.02410.02740.1286
Singapore Dollar 0.74360.69030.589111.04290.65121.00051.13845.3491
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0030.4760.0030.0040.0050.023
Thai Baht 0.02780.02590.02214.15850.02440.03750.04260.2003
Taiwan Dollar 0.03190.02970.02534.770.0280.0430.04890.2298
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.006114.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.0120.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01120.01040.00891.66980.00980.0150.01710.0804
Afghan afghani 0.01360.01260.01072.02490.01190.01820.02080.0975
Armenian dram 0.00250.00230.0020.36960.00220.00330.00380.0178
Azerbaijani manat 0.58860.54640.466287.89560.51550.7920.90114.2341
Tajikistani somoni 0.09160.0850.072513.67670.08020.12320.14020.6588
Turkmenistan manat 0.28570.26520.226342.66570.25020.38440.43742.0553
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.01040.00960.00821.54860.00910.0140.01590.0746
British Pound 1.26261.17211188.54321.10581.69881.93299.0825
Bulgarian Lev 0.55070.51120.436282.23910.48230.7410.84313.9616
Croatian Kuna 0.14530.13490.115121.70390.12730.19560.22251.0455
Czech Koruna 0.04270.03960.03386.37280.03740.05740.06530.307
Euro 1.077210.8532160.86220.94341.44941.64927.749
Danish Krone 0.14450.13420.114521.5810.12660.19450.22121.0396
Hungarian Forint 0.00280.00260.00220.41580.00240.00370.00430.02
Iceland Krona 0.00730.00670.00581.08470.00640.00980.01110.0523
Macedonian Denar 0.01750.01630.01392.61510.01530.02360.02680.126
Moldovan Leu 0.05620.05220.04458.39730.04920.07570.08610.4045
Norwegian Krone 0.09540.08850.075514.24060.08350.12830.1460.686
Polish Zloty 0.24980.23190.197937.30830.21880.33620.38251.7972
Romanian New Leu 0.21650.2010.171532.33370.18960.29130.33151.5576
Russian Rouble 0.01090.01020.00871.63460.00960.01470.01680.0787
Swiss Franc 1.14181.060.9043170.508911.53631.74818.2137
Swedish Krona 0.09620.08930.076214.36310.08420.12940.14720.6919
Turkish Lira 0.03260.03020.02584.86140.02850.04380.04980.2342
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.02630.02450.02093.93390.02310.03540.04030.1895
Belarusian ruble 0.30560.28370.24245.63690.26770.41120.46792.1984
Convertible mark 0.55070.51120.436282.23880.48230.7410.84313.9616
Georgian lari 0.37740.35030.298956.35370.33050.50780.57772.7147
Serbian dinar 0.00920.00850.00731.37330.00810.01240.01410.0662
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.65320.60640.517397.54230.57210.878914.6988
Bahraini Dinar 2.65322.4632.1014396.19752.32363.56984.061819.0856
Fiji Dollar 0.44570.41370.35366.55530.39030.59970.68233.2061
Iran Rial 0000.0040000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00080.00070.00060.1140.00070.0010.00120.0055
Israeli Shekel 0.27320.25360.216340.790.23920.36750.41821.9649
Jordanian Dinar 1.41021.30911.1169210.58971.23511.89752.15910.1445
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.24793.01512.5724485.0112.84454.37014.972323.3639
Lebanese Pound 0.00010.00010.00010.00990.00010.00010.00010.0005
New Zealand Dollar 0.61290.56890.485491.51920.53670.82460.93834.4086
Omani Rial 2.59762.41142.0574387.90652.2753.49513.976818.6862
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.26760.24840.211939.95660.23430.360.40961.9248
Qatar Rial 0.27470.2550.217541.01630.24060.36960.42051.9758
Samoa Tala 0.36380.33770.288154.32760.31860.48950.5572.6171
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26670.24750.211239.82050.23350.35880.40821.9182
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1180.10950.093517.61970.10330.15880.18060.8488
Syrian Pound 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00010.0006
Tongan paʻanga 0.42250.39220.334663.0870.370.56840.64683.039
UAE Dirham 0.27230.25280.215740.66170.23850.36640.41691.9587
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00830.00770.00661.2450.00730.01120.01280.06
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00370.00320.59650.00350.00540.00610.0287
Bitcoin 49952.754746371.641739563.58087459445.95643748.12367211.681276473.921359335.0909
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00740.00690.00591.10860.00650.010.01140.0534
Botswana Pula 0.07290.06760.057710.88020.06380.0980.11150.5241
Burundi Franc 0.00030.00030.00030.05220.00030.00050.00050.0025
Cape Verde Escudo 0.00970.0090.00771.45560.00850.01310.01490.0701
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00160.00150.00130.24580.00140.00220.00250.0118
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00160.00150.00130.24520.00140.00220.00250.0118
Comoros Franc 0.00220.0020.00170.32660.00190.00290.00330.0157
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00520.00450.84030.00490.00760.00860.0405
Egyptian Pound 0.03240.030.02564.83210.02830.04350.04950.2328
Ethiopian Birr 0.01770.01640.0142.640.01550.02380.02710.1272
Gambian Dalasi 0.01480.01370.01172.20490.01290.01990.02260.1062
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01740.00010.00020.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00440.00380.71390.00420.00640.00730.0344
Kenyan Shilling 0.00630.00580.0050.93620.00550.00840.00960.0451
Lesotho Loti 0.05020.04660.03987.49640.0440.06750.07690.3611
Liberian Dollar 0.00530.00490.00420.78430.00460.00710.0080.0378
Libyan Dinar 0.20660.19180.163630.85340.18090.2780.31631.4863
Malawi Kwacha 0.00060.00060.00050.08870.00050.00080.00090.0043
Mauritania Ougulya INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Mauritius Rupee 0.0220.02050.01753.29110.01930.02970.03370.1585
Moroccan Dirham 0.09960.09250.078914.87720.08730.1340.15250.7167
Namibian Dollar 0.05020.04660.03987.49640.0440.06750.07690.3611
Nigerian Naira 0.00070.00060.00050.09930.00060.00090.0010.0048
Rwanda Franc 0.00080.00070.00060.11680.00070.00110.00120.0056
Seychelles Rupee 0.07020.06520.055610.4830.06150.09450.10750.505
Sierra Leone Leone 0.0001000.007600.00010.00010.0004
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00160.00140.26130.00150.00240.00270.0126
South African Rand 0.05280.0490.04187.87740.04620.0710.08080.3795
Sudanese Pound 0.00170.00150.00130.24850.00150.00220.00250.012
Swaziland Lilageni 0.05020.04660.03987.49630.0440.06750.07690.3611
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00030.05840.00030.00050.00060.0028
Tunisian Dinar 0.31960.29670.253147.72430.27990.430.48932.299
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00020.00020.03870.00020.00030.00040.0019
Ghanaian Cedi 0.08030.07460.063611.99450.07030.10810.1230.5778
Angolan kwanza 0.00120.00110.0010.17960.00110.00160.00180.0087
Congolese franc 0.00040.00030.00030.05440.00030.00050.00060.0026
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.06190.05289.95530.05840.08970.10210.4796
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.03280.00020.00030.00030.0016
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01460.01252.35150.01380.02120.02410.1133
Surinamese dollar 0.02750.02550.02184.10210.02410.0370.04210.1976
Zambian kwacha 0.03710.03450.02945.54690.03250.050.05690.2672

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair