Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.02360.02090.01882.54560.02320.03080.03350.1621
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55520.49310.443759.93610.5470.72480.78883.8157
Bahamian Dollar BSD 0.99840.88680.7978107.77690.98361.30321.41856.8614
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49450.43920.395253.380.48710.64550.70253.3983
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49530.43990.395853.46990.4880.64660.70373.4041
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.88810.7991107.9450.98511.30531.42076.8721
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14450.12830.115515.59710.14230.18860.20530.993
Brazilian Real BRL 0.26630.23650.212828.74390.26230.34760.37831.8299
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.76610.68040.612282.69870.754711.08845.2648
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.19811.06410.9574129.33351.18031.56391.70228.2338
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00120.15880.00140.00190.00210.0101
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03380.00030.00040.00040.0022
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00140.18590.00170.00220.00240.0118
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03350.03024.07340.03720.04930.05360.2593
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01970.01750.01572.12380.01940.02570.0280.1352
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.32860.295739.94190.36450.4830.52572.5428
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11410.10130.091212.31740.11240.14890.16210.7842
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.25451.11421.0024135.41791.23581.63751.78238.6211
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.13010.11550.103914.03830.12810.16980.18480.8937
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00420.00380.51520.00470.00620.00680.0328
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01060.00940.00851.14750.01050.01390.01510.0731
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04080.03620.03264.40470.04020.05330.0580.2804
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05270.04680.04215.68790.05190.06880.07490.3621
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.56090.49820.448260.55140.55260.73220.79693.8549
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03030.02690.02423.270.02980.03950.0430.2082
Panama Balboa PAB 0.99840.88670.7978107.77360.98351.30321.41846.8612
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01790.00020.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.3040.270.242932.81350.29950.39680.43192.089
United States Dollar USD 10.88810.7991107.9450.98511.30531.42076.8721
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14720.13070.117615.89090.1450.19220.20911.0117
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02840.02520.02273.06660.0280.03710.04040.1952
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08890.0810.8080.09860.13070.14220.6881
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.01050.00941.27550.01160.01540.01680.0812
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01460.01290.01161.57260.01440.0190.02070.1001
Brunei Dollar BND 0.73620.65390.588379.47070.72520.9611.04595.0593
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14550.12920.116315.70770.14330.18990.20671
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02640.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.46720.41490.373350.4310.46020.60980.66373.2106
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12780.11350.102113.79890.12590.16690.18160.8785
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.007767.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00049
Indian Rupee INR 0.01450.01290.01161.56990.01430.0190.02070.0999
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00930.00820.007410.00910.01210.01320.0637
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0920.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01240.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12390.110.09913.36940.1220.16170.1760.8511
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24330.21610.194426.26190.23970.31760.34561.6719
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06530.0580.05227.0540.06440.08530.09280.4491
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04060.00040.00050.00050.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00050.07130.00070.00090.00090.0045
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0080.0070.9830.0090.0120.0130.063
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11990.00110.00150.00160.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00940.00840.00751.01920.00930.01230.01340.0649
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0060.0050.6760.0060.0080.0090.043
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01960.01740.01572.11910.01930.02560.02790.1349
Samoa Tala WST 0.38130.33860.304741.15910.37560.49770.54172.6203
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73740.6550.589379.60370.72650.96261.04775.0678
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12130.10770.096913.0930.11950.15830.17230.8335
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6130.0060.0070.0080.039
Thai Baht THB 0.03240.02880.02593.49640.03190.04230.0460.2226
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03220.02860.02573.47730.03170.0420.04580.2214
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43910.390.350947.40250.43260.57320.62393.0178
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00870.00770.0070.93960.00860.01140.01240.0598
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004654.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.0003
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00920.00820.00740.99650.00910.0120.01310.0634
British Pound GBP 1.25141.11151135.08741.23281.63351.77798.6001
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.00550.00010.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.57550.51110.459862.11950.56690.75120.81763.9547
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15230.13530.121716.44170.150.19880.21641.0467
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0440.03910.03514.74770.04330.05740.06250.3023
Euro EUR 1.125910.8997121.54051.10921.46971.59967.7376
Danish Krone DKK 0.15080.13390.120516.27710.14850.19680.21421.0363
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.0720.06390.05757.76790.07090.09390.10220.4945
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00350.00310.00280.37350.00340.00450.00490.0238
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00790.00710.00630.85770.00780.01040.01130.0546
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.46831.321178.45391.62852.15792.348711.3609
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.30080.270636.55760.33360.44210.48112.3274
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01830.01620.01461.97480.0180.02390.0260.1257
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05640.05010.04516.09190.05560.07370.08020.3878
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.11710.1040.093612.64020.11540.15280.16640.8047
Polish Zloty PLN 0.26420.23470.211128.52070.26030.34490.37541.8157
Romanian New Leu RON 0.2380.21140.190225.69380.23450.31070.33821.6357
Russian Rouble RUB 0.0160.01420.01271.7220.01570.02080.02270.1096
Swiss Franc CHF 1.01510.90160.8112109.578811.3251.44226.9761
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.040.0364.86110.04440.05880.0640.3095
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10690.0950.085411.54260.10530.13960.15190.7348
Turkish Lira TRY 0.17510.15550.139918.90240.17250.22860.24881.2034
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03880.03440.0314.18330.03820.05060.05510.2663
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.70390.62510.562575.98070.69340.918814.8372
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65272.3562.1197286.34522.61313.46253.768718.2296
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06020.05350.04816.50050.05930.07860.08560.4138
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00070.09070.00080.00110.00120.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28260.2510.225830.50070.27830.36880.40141.9418
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.25261.127152.24491.38941.8412.00379.6924
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00260.00230.00210.28150.00260.00340.00370.0179
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.28572.91822.6255354.67513.23674.28884.66822.5797
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07130.00070.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.6730.59770.537872.64570.6630.87840.95614.6248
Omani Rial OMR 2.59762.3072.0757280.39922.55893.39063.690417.851
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.24390.219529.64910.27060.35850.39021.8876
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.23680.213128.78340.26270.34810.37881.8324
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00160.20960.00190.00250.00280.0133
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.34840.30940.278437.60560.34320.45470.49492.3941
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.24180.217529.38720.26820.35540.38681.8709
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00350.00320.43120.00390.00520.00570.0274
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01260.00010.00020.00020.0008
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01440.01280.01151.55170.01420.01880.02040.0988
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00840.00750.00670.90680.00830.0110.01190.0577
Botswana Pula BWP 0.09440.08380.075410.18490.09290.12320.1340.6484
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.05860.00050.00070.00080.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01020.00910.00821.10230.01010.01330.01450.0702
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00140.18530.00170.00220.00240.0118
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00140.18530.00170.00220.00240.0118
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00230.0020.00180.2470.00230.0030.00330.0157
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00450.60740.00550.00730.0080.0387
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03420.03040.02743.69640.03370.04470.04860.2353
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02010.01780.0162.16690.01980.02620.02850.138
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01180.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00970.00860.00781.04710.00960.01270.01380.0667
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.0720.0640.05767.77680.0710.0940.10240.4951
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.0050.00440.0040.5370.00490.00650.00710.0342
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.71540.63540.571777.22770.70480.93381.01644.9165
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.00110.0010.13930.00130.00170.00180.0089
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30240.00280.00370.0040.0192
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02790.02480.02233.01190.02750.03640.03960.1917
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10460.09290.083611.29510.10310.13660.14870.7191
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.07190.06390.05757.76420.07090.09390.10220.4943
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00250.00220.29940.00270.00360.00390.0191
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29490.26190.235631.82860.29050.38490.41892.0263
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.11790.00110.00140.00160.0075
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07320.0650.05857.90310.07210.09560.1040.5031
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01210.00010.00010.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00140.18480.00170.00220.00240.0118
South African Rand ZAR 0.07190.06390.05757.76390.07090.09390.10220.4943
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.67240.604981.72080.74580.98821.07555.2026
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.02210.01970.01772.38910.02180.02890.03140.1521
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.07190.06390.05757.76330.07080.09390.10220.4942
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04690.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02920.00030.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02080.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.18620.16540.148820.09890.18340.2430.26451.2796

The exchange rates above were updated at Jul 16,2019 01:55 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair