Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.02610.02220.01982.94930.02520.03380.03590.1795
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.47220.421562.72110.53580.71930.76363.8171
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00010.84990.7587112.90470.96451.29471.37456.8711
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49960.42460.379156.40670.48180.64680.68673.4328
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49760.42290.377556.17370.47980.64420.68383.4186
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.84990.7587112.8980.96441.29471.37446.8707
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14470.1230.109816.33920.13960.18740.19890.9944
Brazilian Real BRL 0.24530.20850.186127.69890.23660.31760.33721.6857
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.77240.65640.58687.20210.744911.06165.3069
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20011.01990.9105135.48381.15731.55371.64948.2452
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00150.00130.00110.16930.00140.00190.00210.0103
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00030.00030.03760.00030.00040.00050.0023
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00130.1950.00170.00220.00240.0119
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03210.02864.26030.03640.04890.05190.2593
Dominican Peso DOP 0.02010.01710.01522.26520.01940.0260.02760.1379
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.31450.280741.77460.35680.47910.50862.5423
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.09710.086712.90340.11020.1480.15710.7853
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.31591.11830.9984148.56061.2691.70361.80859.041
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12970.11020.098414.63950.12510.16790.17820.8909
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00410.00360.53970.00460.00620.00660.0328
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01440.01220.01091.62230.01390.01860.01970.0987
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04160.03540.03164.69760.04010.05390.05720.2859
Mexican Peso MXN 0.05270.04470.03995.94440.05080.06820.07240.3618
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.5420.46070.411361.19630.52280.70180.7453.7243
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.03120.02660.02373.52730.03010.04040.04290.2147
Panama Balboa PAB 10.84990.7587112.90350.96441.29471.37456.871
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01920.00020.00020.00020.0012
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.30290.25740.229834.19390.29210.39210.41632.081
United States Dollar USD 10.84990.7587112.8980.96441.29471.37446.8707
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14840.12610.112616.75190.14310.19210.20391.0195
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.03050.02590.02313.44170.02940.03950.04190.2095
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0000.00050000
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01190.01010.0091.34380.01150.01540.01640.0818
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01380.01170.01041.55360.01330.01780.01890.0945
Brunei Dollar BND 0.73210.62220.555582.65770.70610.94791.00635.0303
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14550.12370.110416.43180.14040.18840.21
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02760.00020.00030.00030.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.470.39940.356653.06110.45330.60850.6463.2292
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1280.10870.097114.44620.12340.16570.17590.8792
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007576.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00046
Indian Rupee INR 0.01380.01170.01041.55450.01330.01780.01890.0946
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00890.00750.006710.00850.01150.01220.0609
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.1010.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01320.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12430.10570.094314.03630.11990.1610.17090.8542
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24150.20520.183227.26020.23290.31260.33191.659
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05510.04927.32610.06260.0840.08920.4459
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.04470.00040.00050.00050.0027
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00060.00050.00050.07060.00060.00080.00090.0043
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0070.0070.9710.0080.0110.0120.059
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00080.12540.00110.00140.00150.0076
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00990.00840.00751.11350.00950.01280.01360.0678
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0080.0070.0060.9160.0080.0110.0110.056
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01840.01570.0142.08160.01780.02390.02530.1267
Samoa Tala WST 0.38240.3250.290143.16860.36880.4950.52552.6271
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73270.62270.555982.72130.70660.94861.0075.0342
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12540.10660.095114.15430.12090.16230.17230.8614
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0060.0050.0040.6690.0060.0080.0080.041
Thai Baht THB 0.03080.02620.02343.47940.02970.03990.04240.2117
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03260.02770.02473.68170.03150.04220.04480.2241
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.43990.37390.333849.66810.42430.56960.60473.0227
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00890.00750.00670.99960.00850.01150.01220.0608
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004844.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00930.00790.00711.05250.0090.01210.01280.0641
British Pound GBP 1.3181.12021148.80371.27111.70641.81159.0558
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005800.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.60150.51120.456467.91270.58010.77880.82684.133
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15830.13460.120117.87490.15270.2050.21761.0878
Czech Koruna CZK 0.0460.03910.03495.18930.04430.05950.06320.3158
Euro EUR 1.176710.8927132.84151.13481.52341.61728.0844
Danish Krone DKK 0.15770.1340.119717.80720.15210.20420.21681.0837
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07520.06390.05718.49010.07250.09740.10340.5167
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00360.00310.00280.40970.00350.00470.0050.0249
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00910.00780.00691.03050.00880.01180.01250.0627
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.4051.2543186.64221.59432.14032.272111.3586
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.28780.256938.2350.32660.43850.46552.3269
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01910.01620.01452.15720.01840.02470.02630.1313
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05940.05050.04516.70690.05730.07690.08160.4082
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.1230.10460.093313.890.11870.15930.16910.8453
Polish Zloty PLN 0.27450.23330.208230.98570.26470.35530.37721.8857
Romanian New Leu RON 0.25250.21460.191628.50530.24350.32690.3471.7348
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01520.01290.01151.71550.01470.01970.02090.1044
Swiss Franc CHF 1.03690.88120.7867117.065311.34251.42517.1243
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03830.03425.08410.04340.05830.06190.3094
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11350.09650.086112.81550.10950.1470.1560.7799
Turkish Lira TRY 0.16190.13760.122818.27630.15610.20960.22251.1123
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03560.03030.0274.02370.03440.04610.0490.2449
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.72760.61840.55282.14350.70170.94214.9991
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65272.25452.0126299.4882.55833.43443.645918.2261
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.05580.04740.04236.30170.05380.07230.07670.3835
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.09460.00080.00110.00120.0058
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.27890.23710.211631.49260.2690.36110.38341.9166
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.40791.19651.0681158.94391.35771.82271.9359.6729
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00280.00240.00210.31610.00270.00360.00380.0192
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.30412.80812.5069373.03163.18654.27784.541222.7018
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07460.00060.00090.00090.0045
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.66750.56730.506575.36480.64380.86430.91754.5865
Omani Rial OMR 2.59782.20781.971293.29112.50543.36333.570517.849
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.23340.208431.00660.26490.35560.37751.887
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.22660.202330.10250.25710.34520.36651.832
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00150.21920.00190.00250.00270.0133
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.36060.30640.273640.70890.34770.46680.49562.4774
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.23140.206630.73560.26260.35250.37421.8705
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.0030.45110.00390.00520.00550.0275
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.0140.00010.00020.00020.0009
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01450.01230.0111.63440.0140.01870.01990.0995
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00850.00720.00650.96030.00820.0110.01170.0584
Botswana Pula BWP 0.0940.07990.071310.61270.09070.12170.12920.6459
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00060.00050.00040.06370.00050.00070.00080.0039
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01070.00910.00811.20430.01030.01380.01470.0733
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.20250.00170.00230.00250.0123
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.20250.00170.00230.00250.0123
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.26980.00230.00310.00330.0164
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00430.63530.00540.00730.00770.0387
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03630.03080.02754.09440.0350.0470.04980.2492
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.02050.01740.01552.31230.01980.02650.02810.1407
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01250.00010.00010.00020.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00990.00840.00751.11840.00960.01280.01360.0681
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06980.05930.05297.87570.06730.09030.09590.4793
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00650.00550.00490.72840.00620.00840.00890.0443
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.72580.61690.550781.94670.70.93970.99764.9871
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.0010.15540.00130.00180.00190.0095
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00210.31620.00270.00360.00380.0192
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02920.02480.02223.30070.02820.03790.04020.2009
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10690.09090.081112.07040.10310.13840.14690.7346
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06970.05920.05297.87020.06720.09030.09580.479
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00280.00240.00210.31230.00270.00360.00380.019
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.30080.25570.228233.96440.29010.38950.41352.067
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.1280.00110.00150.00160.0078
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07350.06250.05588.29830.07090.09520.1010.505
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01340.00010.00020.00020.0008
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.19520.00170.00220.00240.0119
South African Rand ZAR 0.06970.05930.05297.87380.06730.09030.09590.4792
St Helena Pound SHP 0.75710.64340.574485.47050.73010.98011.04055.2015
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.05560.04720.04226.27260.05360.07190.07640.3817
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.06970.05920.05297.86690.06720.09020.09580.4788
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04940.00040.00060.00060.003
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02960.00030.00030.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02180.00020.00020.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.20950.17810.15923.65770.20210.27130.2881.4397

The exchange rates above were updated at Sep 26,2018 03:44 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair