Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.0060.00580.0050.83570.00570.00810.0090.0436
Bahamian Dollar 0.99590.96160.8269137.8630.94181.33941.497.187
Barbados Dollar 0.49320.47620.409568.27770.46650.66340.7383.5594
Belize Dollar 0.49410.47710.410268.3950.46730.66450.73923.5656
Bolivian Boliviano 0.14410.13920.119719.95130.13630.19380.21561.0401
Brazilian Real 0.18480.17850.153525.58510.17480.24860.27651.3338
Canadian Dollar 0.74350.71790.6174102.92730.703211.11255.3658
Chilean Peso 0.00110.0010.00090.15010.0010.00150.00160.0078
Colombian Peso 0.00020.00020.00020.02840.00020.00030.00030.0015
Costa Rica Colon 0.00160.00160.00140.22710.00160.00220.00250.0118
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03640.03135.22370.03570.05080.05650.2723
Dominican Peso 0.01820.01760.01512.52450.01720.02450.02730.1316
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.35730.307251.22130.34990.49760.55362.6703
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12750.12310.105917.65190.12060.17150.19080.9202
Haiti Gourde 0.00720.0070.0061.00280.00690.00970.01080.0523
Honduras Lempira 0.04030.03890.03355.57970.03810.05420.06030.2909
Jamaican Dollar 0.00650.00620.00540.89470.00610.00870.00970.0466
Mexican Peso 0.05170.04990.04297.15510.04890.06950.07730.373
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02770.02670.0233.83010.02620.03720.04140.1997
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.01910.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.25840.24950.214535.76810.24440.34750.38661.8647
United States Dollar 10.96550.8303138.4280.94571.34491.49627.2165
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14670.14160.121820.30450.13870.19730.21951.0585
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02530.02450.0213.50840.0240.03410.03790.1829
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.00980.00940.00811.35360.00920.01320.01460.0706
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01220.01180.01011.68890.01150.01640.01830.088
Brunei Dollar 0.72380.69890.601100.19760.68450.97351.0835.2235
Chinese Yuan 0.13860.13380.115119.18210.1310.18640.20731
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03330.00020.00030.00040.0017
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1280.12360.106317.71410.1210.17210.19150.9235
Indonesian Rupiah 6.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.00886.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00046
Indian Rupee 0.01220.01180.01021.69230.01160.01640.01830.0882
Japanese Yen 0.00720.0070.00610.00680.00970.01080.0521
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00210.00210.00180.29620.0020.00290.00320.0154
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.1030.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0.00010.000100.00790.00010.00010.00010.0004
Macau Pataca 0.12370.11950.102717.12710.1170.16640.18510.8929
Malaysian Ringgit 0.22320.21550.185330.90030.21110.30020.3341.6109
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.06280.0549.00030.06150.08740.09730.4692
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00020.04050.00030.00040.00040.0021
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00050.00040.06560.00040.00060.00070.0034
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0061.0560.0070.010.0110.055
North Korean Won 0.00110.00110.00090.15380.00110.00150.00170.008
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0040.0040.6140.0040.0060.0070.032
Philippine Peso 0.01760.0170.01462.43960.01670.02370.02640.1272
Singapore Dollar 0.72640.70140.6032100.55970.6870.9771.08695.2424
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0020.3750.0030.0040.0040.02
Thai Baht 0.02780.02690.02313.85240.02630.03740.04160.2008
Taiwan Dollar 0.03230.03110.02684.46530.03050.04340.04830.2328
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.005584.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00029
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01230.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01180.01140.00981.63920.01120.01590.01770.0855
Afghan afghani 0.01120.01080.00931.54520.01060.0150.01670.0806
Armenian dram 0.00250.00240.00210.34860.00240.00340.00380.0182
Azerbaijani manat 0.58980.56950.489781.65070.55780.79330.88254.2566
Tajikistani somoni 0.09910.09570.082313.71750.09370.13330.14830.7151
Turkmenistan manat 0.28570.27590.237239.55090.27020.38430.42752.0619
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.00890.00860.00741.22640.00840.01190.01330.0639
British Pound 1.20441.16291166.72071.1391.61981.80198.6914
Bulgarian Lev 0.53160.51330.441473.59080.50280.7150.79543.8364
Croatian Kuna 0.13790.13310.114519.08750.13040.18540.20630.9951
Czech Koruna 0.04250.04110.03535.88950.04020.05720.06370.307
Euro 1.035710.8599143.36920.97951.39291.54967.4741
Danish Krone 0.13930.13450.115619.27880.13170.18730.20841.005
Hungarian Forint 0.00250.00240.00210.35020.00240.00340.00380.0183
Iceland Krona 0.00710.00680.00590.97860.00670.00950.01060.051
Macedonian Denar 0.01680.01620.01392.32480.01590.02260.02510.1212
Moldovan Leu 0.05190.05010.04317.18130.04910.06980.07760.3744
Norwegian Krone 0.10040.0970.083413.90490.0950.13510.15030.7249
Polish Zloty 0.22060.2130.183230.54230.20870.29670.33011.5922
Romanian New Leu 0.21090.20370.175229.20120.19950.28370.31561.5223
Russian Rouble 0.01660.01610.01382.30450.01570.02240.02490.1201
Swiss Franc 1.05741.0210.878146.375611.42211.5827.6308
Swedish Krona 0.09540.09210.079213.20350.09020.12830.14270.6883
Turkish Lira 0.05370.05180.04467.43330.05080.07220.08030.3875
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0270.0260.02243.73290.02550.03630.04030.1946
Belarusian ruble 0.39440.38080.327554.59660.3730.53040.59012.8462
Convertible mark 0.52910.51080.439373.2380.50030.71160.79163.818
Georgian lari 0.3670.35430.304750.7990.3470.49350.5492.6482
Serbian dinar 0.00880.00850.00731.22110.00830.01190.01320.0637
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.66840.64530.55592.52280.63210.898914.8234
Bahraini Dinar 2.63972.54882.1918365.41512.49643.55023.949519.0497
Fiji Dollar 0.45160.4360.374962.51120.42710.60730.67563.2588
Iran Rial 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00070.00070.00060.09450.00060.00090.0010.0049
Israeli Shekel 0.29220.28210.242640.45120.27640.3930.43722.1088
Jordanian Dinar 1.41051.36191.1711195.24871.33391.8972.110310.1787
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.25193.13982.7001450.15773.07544.37354.865423.4675
Lebanese Pound 0.00070.00060.00050.09120.00060.00090.0010.0048
New Zealand Dollar 0.62050.59910.515285.89130.58680.83450.92834.4777
Omani Rial 2.58462.49562.146357.78662.44433.47613.86718.6521
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.28260.27290.234739.12550.26730.38010.42292.0397
Qatar Rial 0.27460.26520.22838.0190.25970.36940.41091.982
Samoa Tala 0.37460.36170.31151.85530.35430.50380.56052.7033
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26610.25690.220936.83660.25170.35790.39811.9204
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12150.11730.100916.81870.11490.16340.18180.8768
Syrian Pound 0.00040.00040.00030.05510.00040.00050.00060.0029
Tongan paʻanga 0.42450.40990.352558.76540.40150.57090.63513.0635
UAE Dirham 0.27220.26290.22637.6870.25750.36620.40731.9647
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00850.00820.0071.17470.0080.01140.01270.0612
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00390.00330.55330.00380.00540.0060.0288
Bitcoin 16166.396215609.221313422.94262237881.746215288.625521742.347924187.3537116664.8304
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00720.00690.0060.99540.00680.00970.01080.0519
Botswana Pula 0.07720.07450.064110.68430.0730.10380.11550.557
Burundi Franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06660.00050.00060.00070.0035
Cape Verde Escudo 0.00940.00910.00781.2990.00890.01260.0140.0677
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00160.00150.00130.21840.00150.00210.00240.0114
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00160.00150.00130.21840.00150.00210.00240.0114
Comoros Franc 0.00210.0020.00180.29230.0020.00280.00320.0152
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00540.00460.77440.00530.00750.00840.0404
Egyptian Pound 0.04050.03910.03375.61140.03830.05450.06060.2925
Ethiopian Birr 0.01860.0180.01552.58020.01760.02510.02790.1345
Gambian Dalasi 0.01630.01570.01352.25070.01540.02190.02430.1173
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.0160.00010.00020.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00460.0040.65890.00450.00640.00710.0344
Kenyan Shilling 0.00810.00790.00681.12740.00770.0110.01220.0588
Lesotho Loti 0.05890.05680.04898.14750.05570.07920.08810.4247
Liberian Dollar 0.00650.00630.00540.89890.00610.00870.00970.0469
Libyan Dinar 0.20410.19710.169528.25350.1930.27450.30541.4729
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.00090.00080.13430.00090.00130.00150.007
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00270.00230.38780.00260.00380.00420.0202
Mauritius Rupee 0.02290.02210.0193.17130.02170.03080.03430.1653
Moroccan Dirham 0.09330.09010.077512.91380.08820.12550.13960.6732
Namibian Dollar 0.05890.05680.04898.14760.05570.07920.08810.4247
Nigerian Naira 0.00230.00220.00190.31230.00210.0030.00340.0163
Rwanda Franc 0.00090.00090.00080.12750.00090.00120.00140.0066
Seychelles Rupee 0.07450.07190.061810.30970.07040.10020.11140.5375
Sierra Leone Leone 0.00010.000100.00760.00010.00010.00010.0004
Somali Shilling 0.00180.00170.00150.24350.00170.00240.00260.0127
South African Rand 0.05840.05640.04858.08260.05520.07850.08740.4214
Sudanese Pound 0.00180.00170.00150.24310.00170.00240.00260.0127
Swaziland Lilageni 0.05810.05610.04828.04250.05490.07810.08690.4193
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00040.05940.00040.00060.00060.0031
Tunisian Dinar 0.30840.29780.256142.69180.29170.41480.46142.2256
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00030.00020.03690.00030.00040.00040.0019
Ghanaian Cedi 0.06870.06630.0579.50780.0650.09240.10280.4957
Angolan kwanza 0.0020.00190.00160.27040.00180.00260.00290.0141
Congolese franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06740.00050.00070.00070.0035
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.06440.05549.22850.0630.08970.09970.4811
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.03180.00020.00030.00030.0017
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01510.0132.16870.01480.02110.02340.1131
Surinamese dollar 0.03220.03110.02674.45560.03040.04330.04820.2323
Zambian kwacha 0.05880.05680.04898.14540.05560.07910.0880.4246

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair