Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00960.00840.00711.09030.00870.0120.01330.0607
Bahamian Dollar 0.99970.88120.7372113.74330.9121.25221.38756.3371
Barbados Dollar 0.49510.43640.365156.33460.45170.62020.68723.1386
Belize Dollar 0.4960.43720.365756.42850.45240.62120.68833.1439
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.12780.106916.49680.13230.18160.20120.9191
Brazilian Real 0.18480.16290.136321.02410.16860.23150.25651.1713
Canadian Dollar 0.79840.70370.588790.83390.728311.1085.0607
Chilean Peso 0.00130.00110.00090.14270.00110.00160.00170.0079
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00020.00020.02880.00020.00030.00040.0016
Costa Rica Colon 0.00160.00140.00120.17920.00140.0020.00220.01
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03330.02784.29340.03440.04730.05240.2392
Dominican Peso 0.01730.01520.01271.96670.01580.02170.0240.1096
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.32610.272942.09880.33750.46350.51352.3455
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12980.11440.095714.76260.11840.16250.18010.8225
Haiti Gourde 0.00980.00860.00721.11220.00890.01220.01360.062
Honduras Lempira 0.04080.0360.03014.64190.03720.05110.05660.2586
Jamaican Dollar 0.00640.00570.00470.73080.00590.0080.00890.0407
Mexican Peso 0.04890.04310.03615.5640.04460.06130.06790.31
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02820.02490.02083.20940.02570.03530.03910.1788
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.01630.00010.00020.00020.0009
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.26080.22980.192329.66740.23790.32660.36191.6529
United States Dollar 10.88140.7374113.7740.91221.25261.38786.3388
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14730.12990.108616.76180.13440.18450.20450.9339
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02240.01970.01652.54710.02040.0280.03110.1419
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.01160.01030.00861.32350.01060.01460.01610.0737
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01340.01180.00991.52890.01230.01680.01870.0852
Brunei Dollar 0.7430.65490.547984.53250.67780.93061.03114.7096
Chinese Yuan 0.15780.1390.116317.94880.14390.19760.21891
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0016
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12840.11320.094714.61230.11720.16090.17820.8141
Indonesian Rupiah 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007956.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00044
Indian Rupee 0.01350.01190.00991.53110.01230.01690.01870.0853
Japanese Yen 0.00880.00770.006510.0080.0110.01220.0557
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00230.0020.00170.26080.00210.00290.00320.0145
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0960.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0.00010.00010.00010.01010.00010.00010.00010.0006
Macau Pataca 0.12460.10980.091914.17930.11370.15610.1730.79
Malaysian Ringgit 0.23870.21040.176127.16340.21780.2990.33131.5134
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06470.0570.04777.36390.0590.08110.08980.4103
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00030.03980.00030.00040.00050.0022
Myanmar Kyat 0.00060.00050.00040.0640.00050.00070.00080.0036
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0060.9560.0080.0110.0120.053
North Korean Won 0.00110.0010.00080.12640.0010.00140.00150.007
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0040.6450.0050.0070.0080.036
Philippine Peso 0.01950.01720.01442.22010.01780.02440.02710.1237
Singapore Dollar 0.7440.65580.548784.65140.67870.93191.03264.7163
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0050.0040.0040.5620.0050.0060.0070.031
Thai Baht 0.03030.02670.02243.45090.02770.0380.04210.1923
Taiwan Dollar 0.03610.03180.02664.10880.03290.04520.05010.2289
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.005034.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00028
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01050.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01180.01040.00871.34170.01080.01480.01640.0748
Afghan afghani 0.00950.00840.0071.08250.00870.01190.01320.0603
Armenian dram 0.00210.00180.00150.2360.00190.00260.00290.0131
Azerbaijani manat 0.58830.51850.433866.93260.53660.73690.81653.7291
Tajikistani somoni 0.08850.0780.065310.07030.08070.11090.12280.5611
Turkmenistan manat 0.28490.25110.210132.41420.25990.35690.39541.8059
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.00930.00820.00691.06080.00850.01170.01290.0591
British Pound 1.35611.19531154.28761.2371.69861.8828.596
Bulgarian Lev 0.580.51130.427765.99380.52910.72650.8053.6768
Croatian Kuna 0.15060.13280.111117.13980.13740.18870.20910.9549
Czech Koruna 0.04650.0410.03435.29560.04250.05830.06460.295
Euro 1.134610.8366129.08251.03491.42111.57467.1917
Danish Krone 0.15240.13430.112417.34210.1390.19090.21150.9662
Hungarian Forint 0.00320.00280.00230.36030.00290.0040.00440.0201
Iceland Krona 0.00780.00690.00570.88640.00710.00980.01080.0494
Macedonian Denar 0.01840.01620.01362.09160.01680.0230.02550.1165
Moldovan Leu 0.05540.04880.04086.30170.05050.06940.07690.3511
Norwegian Krone 0.11280.09940.083212.83110.10290.14130.15650.7149
Polish Zloty 0.25010.22040.184428.45080.22810.31320.3471.5851
Romanian New Leu 0.22940.20220.169126.09440.20920.28730.31831.4538
Russian Rouble 0.01290.01140.00951.47330.01180.01620.0180.0821
Swiss Franc 1.09620.96620.8084124.723511.37311.52146.9488
Swedish Krona 0.1090.0960.080312.39680.09940.13650.15120.6907
Turkish Lira 0.07430.06550.05488.45330.06780.09310.10310.471
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.03530.03110.0264.01730.03220.04420.0490.2238
Belarusian ruble 0.38850.34250.286544.20660.35440.48670.53922.4629
Convertible mark 0.57910.51050.427165.89060.52830.72540.80373.671
Georgian lari 0.32470.28620.239436.93870.29620.40670.45062.058
Serbian dinar 0.00960.00850.00711.09770.00880.01210.01340.0612
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.72050.63510.531381.97980.65730.902514.5674
Bahraini Dinar 2.65282.33821.9562301.82382.41993.32283.681716.8158
Fiji Dollar 0.47060.41480.34753.54150.42930.58940.65312.983
Iran Rial 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00070.00060.00050.07790.00060.00090.0010.0043
Israeli Shekel 0.31840.28060.234836.22130.29040.39880.44182.018
Jordanian Dinar 1.41041.24321.0401160.47151.28661.76661.95758.9405
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.30712.91492.4387376.26173.01684.14234.589720.963
Lebanese Pound 0.00070.00060.00050.07520.00060.00080.00090.0042
New Zealand Dollar 0.67330.59340.496576.6010.61420.84330.93444.2677
Omani Rial 2.59742.28941.9154295.51612.36943.25343.604716.4644
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.28490.25110.210132.41830.25990.35690.39541.8062
Qatar Rial 0.27470.24210.202531.24810.25050.3440.38121.741
Samoa Tala 0.38280.33740.282343.55250.34920.47950.53132.4265
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26660.2350.196630.33020.24320.33390.371.6898
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12410.10940.091514.12490.11320.15550.17230.787
Syrian Pound 0.00040.00040.00030.04530.00040.00050.00060.0025
Tongan paʻanga 0.44090.38860.325150.1660.40220.55230.61192.7949
UAE Dirham 0.27230.240.200830.9760.24840.3410.37781.7258
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00880.00780.00651.00090.0080.0110.01220.0558
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00350.00290.45460.00360.0050.00550.0253
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00710.00630.00530.81240.00650.00890.00990.0453
Botswana Pula 0.0870.07670.06429.90110.07940.1090.12080.5516
Burundi Franc 0.00050.00040.00040.05660.00050.00060.00070.0032
Cape Verde Escudo 0.01020.0090.00761.16560.00930.01280.01420.0649
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00170.00150.00130.1970.00160.00220.00240.011
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00170.00150.00130.19650.00160.00220.00240.0109
Comoros Franc 0.00230.0020.00170.26220.00210.00290.00320.0146
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00490.00410.63890.00510.0070.00780.0356
Egyptian Pound 0.06370.05610.04697.24240.05810.07970.08830.4035
Ethiopian Birr 0.02020.01780.01492.2940.01840.02530.0280.1278
Gambian Dalasi 0.0190.01670.0142.16090.01730.02380.02640.1204
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01260.00010.00010.00020.0007
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00420.00350.54390.00440.0060.00660.0303
Kenyan Shilling 0.00880.00780.00651.0020.0080.0110.01220.0558
Lesotho Loti 0.06620.05830.04887.52980.06040.08290.09180.4195
Liberian Dollar 0.00660.00580.00490.75350.0060.00830.00920.042
Libyan Dinar 0.21860.19270.161224.86840.19940.27380.30331.3855
Malawi Kwacha 0.00120.00110.00090.13930.00110.00150.00170.0078
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00250.00210.31870.00260.00350.00390.0178
Mauritius Rupee 0.02290.02020.01692.60360.02090.02870.03180.1451
Moroccan Dirham 0.10760.09490.079412.24360.09820.13480.14930.6821
Namibian Dollar 0.06620.05830.04887.52950.06040.08290.09180.4195
Nigerian Naira 0.00240.00210.00180.27420.00220.0030.00330.0153
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.00090.00070.1120.00090.00120.00140.0062
Seychelles Rupee 0.06740.05940.04977.66890.06150.08440.09350.4273
Sierra Leone Leone 0.00010.00010.00010.010.00010.00010.00010.0006
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00150.00130.19450.00160.00210.00240.0108
South African Rand 0.06640.05850.04897.54930.06050.08310.09210.4206
Sudanese Pound 0.00230.0020.00170.26010.00210.00290.00320.0145
Swaziland Lilageni 0.06620.05830.04887.52990.06040.08290.09190.4195
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00030.04930.00040.00050.00060.0027
Tunisian Dinar 0.34540.30440.254739.29340.3150.43260.47932.1892
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00030.00020.03230.00030.00040.00040.0018
Ghanaian Cedi 0.15950.14060.117618.14410.14550.19980.22131.0109
Angolan kwanza 0.00190.00170.00140.21470.00170.00240.00260.012
Congolese franc 0.00050.00040.00040.05640.00050.00060.00070.0031
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.05880.04927.58490.06080.08350.09250.4226
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.02840.00020.00030.00030.0016
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01380.01161.78250.01430.01960.02170.0993
Surinamese dollar 0.04740.04180.03495.39150.04320.05940.06580.3004
Zambian kwacha 0.05720.05040.04226.5090.05220.07170.07940.3626

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair