Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00840.0080.00681.08010.00820.01080.0120.0565
Bahamian Dollar 0.99910.94590.8127.8220.97411.28281.41996.6871
Barbados Dollar 0.49480.46850.396263.30720.48240.63530.70333.312
Belize Dollar 0.49570.46930.396963.4140.48330.63640.70443.3176
Bolivian Boliviano 0.14510.13740.116218.56560.14150.18630.20620.9713
Brazilian Real 0.20480.19390.16426.2070.19970.2630.29111.371
Canadian Dollar 0.77880.73740.623799.64180.759311.10695.2129
Chilean Peso 0.00120.00110.0010.15290.00120.00150.00170.008
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00020.00020.03210.00020.00030.00040.0017
Costa Rica Colon 0.00150.00140.00120.19040.00150.00190.00210.01
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03570.03024.82770.03680.04850.05360.2526
Dominican Peso 0.01810.01710.01452.31330.01760.02320.02570.121
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.35030.296347.33860.36070.47510.52592.4766
Guatemala Quetzal 0.13020.12330.104316.65960.1270.16720.18510.8716
Haiti Gourde 0.00890.00840.00711.14130.00870.01150.01270.0597
Honduras Lempira 0.04090.03870.03275.22820.03980.05250.05810.2735
Jamaican Dollar 0.00650.00610.00520.8270.00630.00830.00920.0433
Mexican Peso 0.05040.04770.04036.44250.04910.06470.07160.337
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0280.02650.02243.57660.02730.03590.03970.1871
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.01870.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.26860.25430.215134.3680.26190.34490.38181.798
United States Dollar 10.94680.8007127.9350.97491.2841.42126.693
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14720.13930.117818.82750.14350.1890.20910.985
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02470.02340.01983.15650.02410.03170.03510.1651
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.01140.01080.00911.46130.01110.01470.01620.0765
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01290.01220.01031.64820.01260.01650.01830.0862
Brunei Dollar 0.72510.68650.580692.76320.70690.9311.03054.853
Chinese Yuan 0.14940.14150.119619.11460.14570.19180.21231
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03150.00020.00030.00040.0016
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12740.12060.10216.30250.12420.16360.18110.8529
Indonesian Rupiah 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.008727.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00046
Indian Rupee 0.01290.01220.01031.6440.01250.01650.01830.086
Japanese Yen 0.00780.00740.006310.00760.010.01110.0523
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00230.00220.00190.30020.00230.0030.00330.0157
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.10.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0.00010.00010.00010.00960.00010.00010.00010.0005
Macau Pataca 0.12360.1170.09915.8150.12050.15870.17570.8274
Malaysian Ringgit 0.22780.21570.182429.14880.22210.29250.32381.5249
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06480.06140.05198.2940.06320.08320.09210.4339
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00030.00030.04160.00030.00040.00050.0022
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00050.00040.0690.00050.00070.00080.0036
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0080.0061.030.0080.010.0110.054
North Korean Won 0.00110.00110.00090.14220.00110.00140.00160.0074
Pakistani Rupee 0.0050.0050.0040.6380.0050.0060.0070.033
Philippine Peso 0.01910.01810.01532.44890.01870.02460.02720.1281
Singapore Dollar 0.72490.68630.580492.73410.70670.93071.03014.8515
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0020.360.0030.0040.0040.019
Thai Baht 0.0290.02750.02323.71340.02830.03730.04130.1943
Taiwan Dollar 0.03360.03180.02694.30340.03280.04320.04780.2251
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.005524.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01250.01190.011.60180.01220.01610.01780.0838
Afghan afghani 0.0110.01050.00881.41360.01080.01420.01570.074
Armenian dram 0.00220.00210.00170.27870.00210.00280.00310.0146
Azerbaijani manat 0.58690.55560.469975.08060.57220.75350.8343.9279
Tajikistani somoni 0.07990.07560.06410.2220.07790.10260.11360.5348
Turkmenistan manat 0.28570.27050.228836.55290.27860.36680.40611.9123
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.00880.00830.0071.12610.00860.01130.01250.0589
British Pound 1.24881.18231159.77161.21761.60351.77488.3586
Bulgarian Lev 0.53970.51090.432169.04420.52620.69290.7673.6121
Croatian Kuna 0.14020.13270.112317.93490.13670.180.19920.9383
Czech Koruna 0.04290.04060.03435.48640.04180.05510.06090.287
Euro 1.056210.8458135.13081.02981.35621.50117.0695
Danish Krone 0.14190.13440.113718.15890.13840.18220.20170.95
Hungarian Forint 0.00270.00260.00220.35140.00270.00350.00390.0184
Iceland Krona 0.00760.00720.00610.97430.00740.00980.01080.051
Macedonian Denar 0.01720.01630.01372.19680.01670.0220.02440.1149
Moldovan Leu 0.05220.04940.04186.67510.05090.0670.07420.3492
Norwegian Krone 0.10260.09720.082213.13060.10010.13180.14590.6869
Polish Zloty 0.22820.2160.182729.18930.22240.29290.32431.5271
Romanian New Leu 0.21350.20210.170927.30970.20810.27410.30341.4287
Russian Rouble 0.01610.01530.01292.06350.01570.02070.02290.108
Swiss Franc 1.02570.97110.8213131.223211.3171.45776.8651
Swedish Krona 0.10060.09520.080512.86750.09810.12910.14290.6732
Turkish Lira 0.06290.05950.05038.04430.06130.08070.08940.4208
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.03380.0320.02714.32680.0330.04340.04810.2264
Belarusian ruble 0.29610.28030.237137.87980.28870.38020.42081.9817
Convertible mark 0.54090.51210.433269.20640.52740.69460.76883.6206
Georgian lari 0.34420.32590.275644.0390.33560.4420.48922.3039
Serbian dinar 0.0090.00850.00721.150.00880.01150.01280.0602
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.70360.66620.563490.020.6860.903414.7095
Bahraini Dinar 2.65252.51132.124339.35382.58613.40573.769817.7536
Fiji Dollar 0.45650.43220.365658.40740.44510.58620.64883.0556
Iran Rial 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00070.00060.00050.08760.00070.00090.0010.0046
Israeli Shekel 0.29750.28170.238338.06580.29010.3820.42291.9914
Jordanian Dinar 1.41041.33531.1293180.43421.3751.81082.00449.4396
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2653.09112.6144417.70623.18324.19214.640121.8527
Lebanese Pound 0.00070.00060.00050.08440.00060.00080.00090.0044
New Zealand Dollar 0.63880.60480.511581.73110.62280.82020.90794.2758
Omani Rial 2.59842.462.0806332.42052.53323.33623.692717.3909
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.28350.26840.22736.26790.27640.3640.40291.8974
Qatar Rial 0.27460.260.219935.1370.26780.35260.39031.8382
Samoa Tala 0.38770.36710.310449.59990.3780.49780.5512.5949
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26660.25240.213434.10150.25990.34220.37881.784
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12310.11650.098615.74860.120.15810.17490.8239
Syrian Pound 0.00040.00040.00030.05090.00040.00050.00060.0027
Tongan paʻanga 0.43060.40770.344855.09210.41980.55290.6122.8822
UAE Dirham 0.27230.25780.21834.83080.26540.34960.38691.8222
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00880.00830.0071.11960.00850.01120.01240.0586
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00380.00320.51120.00390.00510.00570.0267
Bitcoin 29423.770527856.954723560.70173764331.25228686.469637778.650141816.5918196934.5021
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00690.00650.00550.87810.00670.00880.00980.0459
Botswana Pula 0.08250.07810.066110.55820.08050.1060.11730.5524
Burundi Franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06360.00050.00060.00070.0033
Cape Verde Escudo 0.00960.0090.00771.22250.00930.01230.01360.064
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00160.00150.00130.20620.00160.00210.00230.0108
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00160.00150.00130.20630.00160.00210.00230.0108
Comoros Franc 0.00210.0020.00170.2740.00210.00270.0030.0143
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00530.00450.71990.00550.00720.0080.0377
Egyptian Pound 0.05470.05180.04387.00120.05340.07030.07780.3663
Ethiopian Birr 0.01940.01840.01552.48370.01890.02490.02760.1299
Gambian Dalasi 0.01850.01750.01482.36260.0180.02370.02620.1236
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01450.00010.00010.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00450.00380.6110.00470.00610.00680.032
Kenyan Shilling 0.00860.00810.00691.09810.00840.0110.01220.0574
Lesotho Loti 0.06280.05950.05038.03590.06120.08060.08930.4204
Liberian Dollar 0.00660.00620.00530.83890.00640.00840.00930.0439
Libyan Dinar 0.20770.19660.166326.56990.20250.26670.29521.39
Malawi Kwacha 0.00120.00120.0010.15740.00120.00160.00170.0082
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00270.00220.35840.00270.00360.0040.0187
Mauritius Rupee 0.02320.0220.01862.96830.02260.02980.0330.1553
Moroccan Dirham 0.09970.09440.079812.75710.09720.1280.14170.6674
Namibian Dollar 0.06280.05950.05038.03590.06120.08060.08930.4204
Nigerian Naira 0.00240.00230.00190.30820.00230.00310.00340.0161
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.00090.00080.12520.0010.00130.00140.0066
Seychelles Rupee 0.07750.07340.06219.91830.07560.09950.11020.5189
Sierra Leone Leone 0.00010.00010.00010.010.00010.00010.00010.0005
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00160.00140.21930.00170.00220.00240.0115
South African Rand 0.06340.060.05088.11380.06180.08140.09010.4245
Sudanese Pound 0.00220.00210.00180.28630.00220.00290.00320.015
Swaziland Lilageni 0.06280.05950.05038.03590.06120.08060.08930.4204
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00030.0550.00040.00060.00060.0029
Tunisian Dinar 0.32660.30920.261641.78830.31850.41940.46422.1862
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00030.00020.03510.00030.00040.00040.0018
Ghanaian Cedi 0.12860.12180.10316.45460.12540.16510.18280.8608
Angolan kwanza 0.00240.00230.00190.3080.00230.00310.00340.0161
Congolese franc 0.00050.00050.00040.06380.00050.00060.00070.0033
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.06310.05348.5290.0650.08560.09470.4462
Malagasy ariary 0.00030.00020.00020.0320.00020.00030.00040.0017
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01480.01252.00430.01530.02010.02230.1049
Surinamese dollar 0.04760.04510.03816.08950.04640.06110.06760.3186
Zambian kwacha 0.05870.05550.0477.50380.05720.07530.08340.3926

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair