Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Where am I? > Currencies > Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.01010.00870.00731.14280.00920.01240.01340.0642
Bahamian Dollar 10.86110.7258113.70550.91911.23711.33416.3858
Barbados Dollar 0.49530.42650.359456.3150.45520.61270.66083.1627
Belize Dollar 0.49610.42720.360156.41110.4560.61370.66193.1681
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.12490.105316.49130.13330.17940.19350.9262
Brazilian Real 0.17860.15380.129620.30990.16420.2210.23831.1406
Canadian Dollar 0.80840.69610.586791.91550.742911.07855.1621
Chilean Peso 0.00120.00110.00090.14060.00110.00150.00160.0079
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00020.00020.03010.00020.00030.00040.0017
Costa Rica Colon 0.00160.00140.00120.18070.00150.0020.00210.0101
Cuban Peso 0.03770.03250.02744.29080.03470.04670.05030.241
Dominican Peso 0.01770.01530.01292.01430.01630.02190.02360.1131
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.31860.268542.07320.34010.45770.49372.3629
Guatemala Quetzal 0.12920.11130.093814.69090.11870.15980.17240.8251
Haiti Gourde 0.01010.00870.00731.14280.00920.01240.01340.0642
Honduras Lempira 0.04140.03560.034.70340.0380.05120.05520.2641
Jamaican Dollar 0.00650.00560.00470.74350.0060.00810.00870.0418
Mexican Peso 0.04950.04260.03595.62550.04550.06120.0660.3159
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02850.02450.02073.23720.02620.03520.0380.1818
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00010.00010.00010.01650.00010.00020.00020.0009
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2520.2170.182928.65920.23160.31180.33631.6095
United States Dollar 10.86110.7257113.7050.91911.23711.33416.3858
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.14710.12670.106816.72840.13520.1820.19630.9395
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02280.01960.01652.58930.02090.02820.03040.1454
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.01170.01010.00851.32770.01070.01440.01560.0746
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01330.01150.00971.51610.01230.01650.01780.0851
Brunei Dollar 0.74280.63960.539184.46560.68270.91890.9914.7437
Chinese Yuan 0.15660.13480.113717.80590.14390.19370.20891
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.02790.00020.00030.00030.0016
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12860.11080.093414.62650.11820.15910.17160.8214
Indonesian Rupiah 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.008036.0E-59.0E-59.0E-50.00045
Indian Rupee 0.01330.01150.00971.51510.01220.01650.01780.0851
Japanese Yen 0.00880.00760.006410.00810.01090.01170.0562
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00240.0020.00170.26720.00220.00290.00310.015
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0970.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0.00010.00010.00010.01120.00010.00010.00010.0006
Macau Pataca 0.12490.10750.090614.2010.11480.15450.16660.7975
Malaysian Ringgit 0.24090.20740.174827.3890.22140.2980.32141.5382
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06470.05570.0477.35940.05950.08010.08630.4133
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00040.00030.00030.03990.00030.00040.00050.0022
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00050.00040.06150.00050.00070.00070.0035
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0060.9480.0080.010.0110.053
North Korean Won 0.00110.0010.00080.12630.0010.00140.00150.0071
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0040.6520.0050.0070.0080.037
Philippine Peso 0.01970.0170.01432.24160.01810.02440.02630.1259
Singapore Dollar 0.74240.63930.538884.41980.68230.91840.99054.7411
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0050.0040.0040.5630.0050.0060.0070.032
Thai Baht 0.03030.02610.0223.440.02780.03740.04040.1932
Taiwan Dollar 0.03590.03090.0264.07890.0330.04440.04790.2291
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.0054.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00028
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01060.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01180.01020.00861.3410.01080.01460.01570.0753
Afghan afghani 0.01110.00950.0081.25810.01020.01370.01480.0707
Armenian dram 0.00210.00180.00150.23850.00190.00260.00280.0134
Azerbaijani manat 0.59060.50860.428667.15710.54280.73060.7883.7716
Tajikistani somoni 0.08870.07640.064410.08940.08160.10980.11840.5666
Turkmenistan manat 0.28490.24530.206832.39460.26180.35240.38011.8193
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.00960.00830.0071.08970.00880.01190.01280.0612
British Pound 1.37791.18641156.67261.26641.70451.83838.7989
Bulgarian Lev 0.59430.51170.431367.57130.54620.73510.79283.7949
Croatian Kuna 0.15420.13280.111917.53490.14170.19080.20570.9848
Czech Koruna 0.04510.03890.03285.13170.04150.05580.06020.2882
Euro 1.161410.8429132.05221.06741.43671.54947.4162
Danish Krone 0.15610.13440.113317.75130.14350.19310.20830.9969
Hungarian Forint 0.00320.00270.00230.36070.00290.00390.00420.0203
Iceland Krona 0.00770.00670.00560.88030.00710.00960.01030.0494
Macedonian Denar 0.01890.01620.01372.14510.01730.02330.02520.1205
Moldovan Leu 0.05720.04930.04156.50880.05260.07080.07640.3655
Norwegian Krone 0.11980.10310.086913.62040.11010.14820.15980.7649
Polish Zloty 0.25160.21660.182628.60550.23120.31120.33561.6065
Romanian New Leu 0.23470.20210.170326.68880.21570.29040.31311.4989
Russian Rouble 0.01430.01230.01041.62740.01320.01770.01910.0914
Swiss Franc 1.08810.93690.7897123.719611.3461.45166.9482
Swedish Krona 0.11630.10020.084413.22810.10690.14390.15520.7429
Turkish Lira 0.10460.09010.075911.89440.09610.12940.13960.668
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.03790.03260.02754.30690.03480.04690.05050.2419
Belarusian ruble 0.41360.35620.300247.0310.38010.51170.55182.6413
Convertible mark 0.59430.51180.431367.57820.54620.73520.79293.7953
Georgian lari 0.3190.27470.231536.26980.29320.39460.42562.037
Serbian dinar 0.00990.00850.00721.12390.00910.01220.01320.0631
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.74960.64540.54485.22850.68890.927214.7865
Bahraini Dinar 2.65252.2841.925301.60082.43783.28133.538716.9382
Fiji Dollar 0.48050.41380.348754.63930.44160.59450.64113.0686
Iran Rial 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00070.00060.00050.07790.00060.00080.00090.0044
Israeli Shekel 0.31240.2690.226735.520.28710.38640.41681.9948
Jordanian Dinar 1.41051.21451.0237160.38371.29631.74491.88189.0073
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.31622.85552.4067377.06853.04784.10234.424221.1766
Lebanese Pound 0.00070.00060.00050.07420.00060.00080.00090.0042
New Zealand Dollar 0.71670.61710.520181.48970.65870.88660.95614.5766
Omani Rial 2.59742.23661.8851295.34232.38723.21323.465316.5868
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.28290.24360.205332.16580.260.34990.37741.8065
Qatar Rial 0.27460.23650.199331.2290.25240.33980.36641.7539
Samoa Tala 0.3880.33410.281644.12320.35660.480.51772.478
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26660.22960.193530.31460.2450.32980.35571.7025
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12450.10720.090414.15620.11440.1540.16610.795
Syrian Pound 0.00080.00070.00060.09050.00070.0010.00110.0051
Tongan paʻanga 0.44650.38450.324150.77360.41040.55240.59572.8515
UAE Dirham 0.27220.23440.197630.95540.25020.33680.36321.7385
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00890.00770.00651.01250.00820.0110.01190.0569
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.00340.00290.45450.00370.00490.00530.0255
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00730.00630.00530.83080.00670.0090.00970.0467
Botswana Pula 0.08910.07670.064610.12570.08180.11020.11880.5687
Burundi Franc 0.00050.00040.00040.05680.00050.00060.00070.0032
Cape Verde Escudo 0.01050.0090.00761.19310.00960.0130.0140.067
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00180.00150.00130.20160.00160.00220.00240.0113
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00180.00150.00130.20150.00160.00220.00240.0113
Comoros Franc 0.00240.0020.00170.26850.00220.00290.00320.0151
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.00480.00410.63870.00520.00690.00750.0359
Egyptian Pound 0.06360.05470.04617.22860.05840.07860.08480.406
Ethiopian Birr 0.02130.01830.01552.42290.01960.02640.02840.1361
Gambian Dalasi 0.01920.01650.01392.18450.01770.02380.02560.1227
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01180.00010.00010.00010.0007
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00410.00350.54320.00440.00590.00640.0305
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.00780.00651.02340.00830.01110.0120.0575
Lesotho Loti 0.06760.05820.0497.68160.06210.08360.09010.4314
Liberian Dollar 0.00630.00550.00460.72190.00580.00790.00850.0405
Libyan Dinar 0.220.18950.159725.01730.20220.27220.29351.405
Malawi Kwacha 0.00120.00110.00090.13910.00110.00150.00160.0078
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00240.0020.31850.00260.00350.00370.0179
Mauritius Rupee 0.02330.02010.01692.65040.02140.02880.03110.1488
Moroccan Dirham 0.11040.09510.080112.55370.10150.13660.14730.705
Namibian Dollar 0.06760.05820.0497.6820.06210.08360.09010.4314
Nigerian Naira 0.00240.00210.00180.27720.00220.0030.00330.0156
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.00090.00070.11370.00090.00120.00130.0064
Seychelles Rupee 0.0720.0620.05228.1850.06620.0890.0960.4597
Sierra Leone Leone 0.00010.00010.00010.01050.00010.00010.00010.0006
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00150.00120.19470.00160.00210.00230.0109
South African Rand 0.0680.05850.04937.72870.06250.08410.09070.4341
Sudanese Pound 0.00230.0020.00160.25810.00210.00280.0030.0145
Swaziland Lilageni 0.06760.05820.0497.68250.06210.08360.09010.4315
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00040.00030.04930.00040.00050.00060.0028
Tunisian Dinar 0.35390.30470.256840.23560.32520.43770.47212.2597
Ugandan Shilling 0.00030.00020.00020.03190.00030.00030.00040.0018
Ghanaian Cedi 0.16370.14090.118818.61110.15040.20250.21841.0452
Angolan kwanza 0.00170.00140.00120.19050.00150.00210.00220.0107
Congolese franc 0.00050.00040.00040.05650.00050.00060.00070.0032
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.05740.04847.57970.06130.08250.08890.4257
Malagasy ariary 0.00030.00020.00020.0290.00020.00030.00030.0016
Mozambican metical 0.01570.01350.01141.78140.01440.01940.02090.1
Surinamese dollar 0.04660.04010.03385.29550.04280.05760.06210.2974
Zambian kwacha 0.05840.05030.04246.64360.05370.07230.0780.3731

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair