Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01560.0140.01251.68160.01480.02190.02530.1106
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.49740.446159.95280.52850.7790.90113.9424
Bahamian Dollar BSD 0.99990.89520.8028107.89990.95111.40211.62187.0954
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49580.44390.398153.50270.47160.69520.80423.5183
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49990.44760.401453.95050.47560.7010.81093.5477
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.89540.8029107.9150.95131.40231.6227.0964
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14520.130.116615.67170.13810.20360.23561.0306
Brazilian Real BRL 0.19610.17550.157421.15770.18650.27490.3181.3913
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.71310.63850.572676.95850.678411.15675.0607
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.19981.07430.9633129.47511.14131.68241.94618.5142
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00120.00110.0010.12990.00110.00170.0020.0085
Colombian Peso COP 0.00020.00020.00020.02680.00020.00030.00040.0018
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00150.00140.18680.00160.00240.00280.0123
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03380.03034.07230.03590.05290.06120.2678
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01850.01650.01481.99290.01760.02590.030.131
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.33130.297139.93080.3520.51890.60022.6258
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11430.10230.091712.33180.10870.16020.18540.8109
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.24541.11511134.40271.18481.74642.02028.8382
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12840.1150.103113.85810.12220.18010.20830.9113
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00430.00380.51730.00460.00670.00780.034
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01050.00940.00851.13660.010.01480.01710.0747
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.040.03580.03214.320.03810.05610.06490.2841
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04280.03830.03434.61350.04070.05990.06930.3034
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55860.50010.448560.27830.53130.78330.9063.9638
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02930.02620.02353.16280.02790.04110.04750.208
Panama Balboa PAB 0.99990.89530.8028107.9010.95111.40211.62187.0955
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00020.00010.00010.01640.00010.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.29270.26210.23531.59070.27850.41050.47482.0774
United States Dollar USD 10.89540.8029107.9150.95131.40231.6227.0964
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.1480.13250.118815.96910.14080.20750.241.0501
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.0230.02060.01842.4790.02190.03220.03730.163
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08960.080410.8050.09520.14040.16240.7105
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.01060.00951.27180.01120.01650.01910.0836
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01330.01190.01071.43480.01260.01860.02160.0944
Brunei Dollar BND 0.69740.62450.5675.26190.66340.9781.13124.9492
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14090.12620.113115.2070.1340.19760.22861
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02660.00020.00030.00040.0017
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.43410.38860.348546.84080.41290.60860.70413.0802
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.12890.11540.103513.91350.12260.18080.20910.9149
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 6.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.006746.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00044
Indian Rupee INR 0.01340.0120.01071.44120.01270.01870.02170.0948
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00930.00830.007410.00880.0130.0150.0658
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0890.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01210.00010.00020.00020.0008
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12520.11210.100613.51510.11910.17560.20310.8887
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.23110.20690.185524.93650.21980.3240.37481.6398
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.05810.05217.00580.06180.0910.10530.4607
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.03880.00030.00050.00060.0026
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00070.00060.00060.0770.00070.0010.00120.0051
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0080.0070.0070.8970.0080.0120.0130.059
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.0010.00090.11990.00110.00160.00180.0079
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00920.00820.00740.99180.00870.01290.01490.0652
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6520.0060.0080.010.043
Philippine Peso PHP 0.01940.01740.01562.09790.01850.02730.03150.138
Samoa Tala WST 0.35270.31580.283238.06150.33550.49460.57212.5029
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.70040.62710.562375.58130.66620.98211.1364.9702
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12090.10830.097113.05210.11510.16960.19620.8583
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.5730.0050.0070.0090.038
Thai Baht THB 0.03070.02750.02473.31740.02920.04310.04990.2181
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03310.02970.02663.57630.03150.04650.05380.2352
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.42550.3810.341645.9140.40470.59660.69013.0193
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00810.00720.00650.87320.00770.01130.01310.0574
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004644.0E-56.0E-57.0E-50.00031
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00870.00770.00690.93350.00820.01210.0140.0614
British Pound GBP 1.24551.11521134.40821.18481.74652.02038.8386
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005500.00010.00010.0004
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.56850.5090.456461.34780.54080.79720.92214.0342
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.14640.13110.117515.79760.13930.20530.23741.0388
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04060.03640.03264.38670.03870.0570.06590.2885
Euro EUR 1.116910.8967120.52491.06241.56611.81167.9256
Danish Krone DKK 0.14920.13360.119816.10020.14190.20920.2421.0587
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07140.06390.05737.70290.06790.10010.11580.5065
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00310.00280.00250.33720.0030.00440.00510.0222
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00720.00650.00580.77940.00690.01010.01170.0513
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.48021.3273178.4041.57262.31822.681511.7317
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.30320.271936.54740.32220.47490.54932.4033
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01780.0160.01431.92490.0170.0250.02890.1266
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.05520.04950.04435.96060.05250.07750.08960.392
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.09530.08540.076610.28970.09070.13370.15470.6766
Polish Zloty PLN 0.24550.21980.197126.49360.23350.34430.39821.7422
Romanian New Leu RON 0.23030.20620.184924.85780.21910.3230.37361.6346
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01270.01140.01021.370.01210.01780.02060.0901
Swiss Franc CHF 1.05120.94120.844113.443711.47411.70517.46
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.04030.03624.85970.04280.06310.0730.3196
Swedish Krona SEK 0.10110.09050.081110.90560.09610.14170.16390.7171
Turkish Lira TRY 0.15490.13870.124416.71790.14740.21720.25131.0994
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03570.0320.02873.85420.0340.05010.05790.2534
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.61650.5520.49566.53040.58650.864514.375
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65472.3772.1315286.48532.52543.72264.306118.839
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06370.0570.05116.87220.06060.08930.10330.4519
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00080.00070.09060.00080.00120.00140.006
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.28050.25110.225230.2660.26680.39330.45491.9903
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.26281.1324152.19871.34161.97772.287710.0085
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00220.0020.00180.24190.00210.00310.00360.0159
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.19382.85972.5643344.66183.03824.47855.180522.6647
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.07140.00060.00090.00110.0047
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.6040.54080.484965.18060.57460.8470.97974.2862
Omani Rial OMR 2.5962.32442.0843280.15032.46953.64034.210918.4224
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27470.24590.220529.64290.26130.38520.44561.9493
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26630.23840.213828.73340.25330.37340.43191.8895
Syrian Pound SYP 0.00190.00170.00160.20980.00180.00270.00320.0138
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.3490.31250.280237.66010.3320.48940.56612.4765
UAE Dirham AED 0.27230.24380.218629.38030.2590.38180.44161.932
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00360.00320.43110.00380.00560.00650.0284
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01130.00010.00010.00020.0007
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01250.01120.011.34550.01190.01750.02020.0885
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00810.00720.00650.87240.00770.01130.01310.0574
Botswana Pula BWP 0.08440.07560.06789.10670.08030.11830.13690.5988
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00050.00040.05690.00050.00070.00090.0037
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.00990.00890.00791.06790.00940.01390.01610.0702
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00170.00150.00130.17940.00160.00230.00270.0118
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00170.00150.00130.1810.00160.00240.00270.0119
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00220.0020.00180.24090.00210.00310.00360.0158
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.0050.00450.60720.00540.00790.00910.0399
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.03040.02730.02443.2850.0290.04270.04940.216
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01960.01760.01582.120.01870.02750.03190.1394
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00020.0008
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00960.00860.00771.03280.00910.01340.01550.0679
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.05670.05080.04556.11750.05390.07950.0920.4023
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00510.00450.00410.54750.00480.00710.00820.036
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.69910.6260.561375.4450.6650.98031.1344.9612
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00140.00120.00110.14630.00130.00190.00220.0096
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00250.00220.30230.00270.00390.00450.0199
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02530.02270.02032.73210.02410.03550.04110.1797
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10140.09080.081410.94750.09650.14230.16450.7199
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.05670.05080.04556.11750.05390.07950.0920.4023
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00270.00240.00220.2940.00260.00380.00440.0193
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.29240.26180.234731.54950.27810.410.47422.0747
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.00110.0010.00090.11510.0010.00150.00170.0076
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.004900.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.07290.06530.05857.86720.06930.10220.11820.5173
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01110.00010.00010.00020.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00140.18350.00160.00240.00280.0121
South African Rand ZAR 0.05690.0510.04576.14290.05410.07980.09230.404
St Helena Pound SHP 1.24541.11511134.40271.18481.74642.02028.8382
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01620.01451.95060.01720.02530.02930.1283
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.05670.05080.04556.11750.05390.07950.0920.4023
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04670.00040.00060.00070.0031
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02830.00020.00040.00040.0019
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00020.02080.00020.00030.00030.0014
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17380.15560.139518.75140.16530.24370.28181.2331

The exchange rates above were updated at Mar 28,2020 07:48 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair