Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - FX Exchange Rate

Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to view the page of Currency Exchange Rates. It shows the currency conversion between all of currencies in the world and the eight top currencies. The data is updated everyday. If you would like to get more detailed information of a currency, please click that currency name (such as "Australian Dollar" ).

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / CNY
North and South AmericaNSA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso ARS 0.01290.01090.011.36110.01170.0170.01830.0861
Aruba Florin AWG 0.55560.47020.428958.65940.50410.73190.78883.7111
Bahamian Dollar BSD 1.00220.84820.7737105.8170.90941.32021.42296.6945
Barbados Dollar BBD 0.49640.42010.383252.40960.45040.65390.70473.3157
Belize Dollar BZD 0.49720.42080.383952.49820.45120.6550.70593.3213
Bermuda Dollar BMD 10.84640.772105.5870.90741.31741.41986.6799
Bolivian Boliviano BOB 0.14510.12280.112115.32510.13170.19120.20610.9695
Brazilian Real BRL 0.17840.1510.137718.83160.16180.2350.25321.1914
Canadian Dollar CAD 0.75910.64250.58680.14980.688811.07785.0706
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD 1.20261.01790.9284126.97951.09121.58431.70758.0333
Chilean Peso CLP 0.00130.00110.0010.13410.00120.00170.00180.0085
Colombian Peso COP 0.00030.00020.00020.02750.00020.00030.00040.0017
Costa Rica Colon CRC 0.00170.00140.00130.17540.00150.00220.00240.0111
Cuban Peso CUP 0.03770.03190.02913.98440.03420.04970.05360.2521
Dominican Peso DOP 0.01720.01450.01331.81290.01560.02260.02440.1147
East Caribbean Dollar XCD 0.370.31320.285739.06940.33580.48750.52542.4717
El Salvador Colon SVC 0.11450.09690.088412.09360.10390.15090.16260.7651
Falkland Islands Pound FKP 1.29581.09671.0004136.81731.17581.7071.83978.6557
Guatemala Quetzal GTQ 0.12880.1090.099513.60150.11690.16970.18290.8605
Guyana Dollar GYD 0.00480.00410.00370.50610.00430.00630.00680.032
Haiti Gourde HTG 0.01590.01350.01231.67970.01440.0210.02260.1063
Honduras Lempira HNL 0.04070.03450.03144.29960.0370.05360.05780.272
Mexican Peso MXN 0.04720.040.03654.98860.04290.06220.06710.3156
Neth Antilles Guilder ANG 0.55830.47260.43158.95090.50660.73550.79273.7295
Nicaragua Cordoba NIO 0.02880.02430.02223.03650.02610.03790.04080.1921
Panama Balboa PAB 1.00220.84820.7737105.8180.90941.32031.42296.6945
Paraguayan Guarani PYG 0.00010.00010.00010.01510.00010.00020.00020.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol PEN 0.27960.23660.215829.51740.25370.36830.39691.8674
United States Dollar USD 10.84640.772105.5870.90741.31741.41986.6799
Trinidad Tobago Dollar TTD 0.14770.1250.11415.59150.1340.19450.20970.9864
Uruguayan New Peso UYU 0.02340.01980.01812.47090.02120.03080.03320.1563
Venezuelan Bolivar VEF 0.10010.08470.077310.57190.09090.13190.14220.6688
AsiaAsia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka BDT 0.01180.010.00911.24790.01070.01560.01680.079
Bhutan Ngultrum BTN 0.01370.01160.01061.44340.01240.0180.01940.0913
Brunei Dollar BND 0.73840.6250.570177.96830.67010.97281.04844.9326
Chinese Yuan CNY 0.14970.12670.115615.80670.13580.19720.21251
Cambodia Riel KHR 0.00020.00020.00020.02580.00020.00030.00030.0016
Fiji Dollar FJD 0.46730.39550.360849.33860.4240.61560.66343.1214
Hong Kong Dollar HKD 0.1290.10920.099613.62280.11710.170.18320.8618
Indonesian Rupiah IDR 7.0E-56.0E-55.0E-50.007196.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00045
Indian Rupee INR 0.01360.01150.01051.43720.01240.01790.01930.0909
Japanese Yen JPY 0.00950.0080.007310.00860.01250.01340.0633
Korean Won KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0930.0010.0010.0010.006
Lao Kip LAK 0.00010.00010.00010.01150.00010.00010.00020.0007
Macau Pataca MOP 0.12550.10630.096913.2560.11390.16540.17820.8386
Malaysian Ringgit MYR 0.24090.20390.18625.43350.21860.31730.3421.609
Maldives Rufiyaa MVR 0.06490.0550.05016.85610.05890.08550.09220.4337
Mongolian Tugrik MNT 0.00040.00030.00030.03720.00030.00050.00050.0024
Myanmar Kyat MMK 0.00080.00070.00060.0820.00070.0010.00110.0052
Nepalese Rupee NPR 0.0090.0070.0070.9020.0080.0110.0120.057
North Korean Won KPW 0.00110.00090.00090.11730.0010.00150.00160.0074
Pacific Franc XPF 0.00980.00830.00751.03220.00890.01290.01390.0653
Pakistani Rupee PKR 0.0060.0050.0050.6520.0060.0080.0090.041
Philippine Peso PHP 0.02060.01740.01592.17550.01870.02710.02930.1376
Samoa Tala WST 0.38180.32310.294840.3130.34640.5030.54212.5504
Singapore Dollar SGD 0.73690.62370.568977.80340.66860.97071.04624.9222
Solomon Islands Dollar SBD 0.12370.10470.095513.06630.11230.1630.17570.8266
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR 0.0050.0050.0040.5740.0050.0070.0080.036
Thai Baht THB 0.0320.02710.02473.37770.0290.04210.04540.2137
Taiwan Dollar TWD 0.03480.02950.02693.67780.03160.04590.04950.2327
Tongan paʻanga TOP 0.4310.36480.332745.50670.39110.56780.61192.879
Vanuatu Vatu VUV 0.00870.00740.00670.92240.00790.01150.01240.0584
Vietnam Dong VND 4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004574.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00029
EuropeEurope USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek ALL 0.00950.00810.00731.00460.00860.01250.01350.0636
British Pound GBP 1.29531.09631136.76631.17541.70641.83918.6524
Belarus Ruble BYR 0.0001000.005400.00010.00010.0003
Bulgarian Lev BGN 0.60270.51010.465363.64110.54690.7940.85584.0262
Croatian Kuna HRK 0.15590.13190.120416.46040.14150.20540.22131.0414
Czech Koruna CZK 0.04340.03680.03354.58720.03940.05720.06170.2902
Euro EUR 1.181510.9121124.75061.07211.55651.67757.8923
Danish Krone DKK 0.15880.13440.122616.76220.14410.20910.22541.0605
Estonian Kroon EEK 0.07550.06390.05837.9730.06850.09950.10720.5044
Hungarian Forint HUF 0.00320.00270.00250.34180.00290.00430.00460.0216
Iceland Krona ISK 0.00720.00610.00560.76070.00650.00950.01020.0481
Latvian Lat LVL 1.65321.39921.2763174.55571.50012.17792.347211.0432
Lithuanian Lita LTL 0.33870.28660.261535.7590.30730.44620.48082.2623
Macedonian Denar MKD 0.01920.01620.01482.02360.01740.02520.02720.128
Moldovan Leu MDL 0.0590.04990.04556.22450.05350.07770.08370.3938
Norwegian Krone NOK 0.10790.09130.083311.38890.09790.14210.15310.7205
Polish Zloty PLN 0.25840.21870.199527.27890.23440.34030.36681.7258
Romanian New Leu RON 0.24230.20510.187125.58380.21990.31920.3441.6185
Russian Rouble RUB 0.01290.01090.00991.35720.01170.01690.01820.0859
Swiss Franc CHF 1.1020.93280.8508116.361911.45181.56477.3616
Slovak Koruna SKK 0.0450.03810.03484.75490.04090.05930.06390.3008
Swedish Krona SEK 0.11390.09640.087912.02120.10330.150.16160.7605
Turkish Lira TRY 0.12670.10730.097813.38160.1150.1670.17990.8466
Ukraine Hryvnia UAH 0.03530.02990.02733.73040.03210.04650.05020.236
Pacific and Middle EastPME USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar AUD 0.70430.59610.543874.36750.63910.927914.7048
Bahraini Dinar BHD 2.65192.24452.0473280.00632.40633.49353.765217.7144
Egyptian Pound EGP 0.06380.0540.04936.73610.05790.0840.09060.4262
Iran Rial IRR 0000.0030000
Iraqi Dinar IQD 0.00080.00070.00060.08860.00080.00110.00120.0056
Israeli Shekel ILS 0.29590.25040.228431.24340.26850.38980.42011.9766
Jordanian Dinar JOD 1.41041.19381.0889148.92431.27981.85812.00259.4216
Kazakhstan Tenge KZT 0.00230.0020.00180.24720.00210.00310.00330.0156
Kuwaiti Dinar KWD 3.26912.7672.5239345.17962.96644.30674.641521.8376
Lebanese Pound LBP 0.00070.00060.00050.070.00060.00090.00090.0044
New Zealand Dollar NZD 0.65690.5560.507169.36020.59610.86540.93274.388
Omani Rial OMR 2.59732.19832.0052274.24272.35683.42163.687717.3498
Qatar Rial QAR 0.27460.23240.21228.99750.24920.36180.38991.8345
Saudi Arabian Riyal SAR 0.26660.22570.205828.15170.24190.35120.37851.781
Syrian Pound SYP 0.0020.00170.00150.20610.00180.00260.00280.013
Tunisian Dinar TND 0.36310.30740.280438.3430.32950.47840.51562.4257
UAE Dirham AED 0.27220.23040.210228.74520.2470.35860.38651.8185
Yemen Riyal YER 0.0040.00340.00310.42180.00360.00530.00570.0267
Uzbekistan Sum UZS 0.00010.00010.00010.01020.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som KGS 0.01230.01040.00951.30030.01120.01620.01750.0823
AfricaAfrica USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar DZD 0.00780.00660.0060.81910.0070.01020.0110.0518
Botswana Pula BWP 0.08760.07410.06769.24860.07950.11540.12440.5851
Burundi Franc BIF 0.00050.00040.00040.05470.00050.00070.00070.0035
Cape Verde Escudo CVE 0.01070.00910.00831.12920.00970.01410.01520.0714
CFA Franc (BCEAO) XOF 0.00180.00150.00140.18980.00160.00240.00260.012
CFA Franc (BEAC) XAF 0.00180.00150.00140.18980.00160.00240.00260.012
Comoros Franc KMF 0.00240.0020.00180.25130.00220.00310.00340.0159
Djibouti Franc DJF 0.00560.00480.00430.59440.00510.00740.0080.0376
Ethiopian Birr ETB 0.02680.02270.02072.83160.02430.03530.03810.1791
Gambian Dalasi GMD 0.01930.01640.01492.04030.01750.02550.02740.1291
Guinea Franc GNF 0.00010.00010.00010.01080.00010.00010.00010.0007
Kenyan Shilling KES 0.00920.00780.00710.97080.00830.01210.01310.0614
Lesotho Loti LSL 0.06050.05120.04676.38370.05490.07960.08580.4039
Liberian Dollar LRD 0.00510.00430.00390.54020.00460.00670.00730.0342
Libyan Dinar LYD 0.73270.62020.565777.36730.66490.96531.04034.8946
Malawi Kwacha MWK 0.00130.00110.0010.14050.00120.00180.00190.0089
Mauritania Ougulya MRO 0.00280.00240.00220.29580.00250.00370.0040.0187
Mauritius Rupee MUR 0.02520.02130.01942.65560.02280.03310.03570.168
Moroccan Dirham MAD 0.10890.09220.084111.49850.09880.14350.15460.7274
Namibian Dollar NAD 0.06050.05120.04676.38370.05490.07960.08580.4039
Nigerian Naira NGN 0.00260.00220.0020.27590.00240.00340.00370.0175
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK 0.28640.24240.221130.24290.25990.37730.40671.9133
Rwanda Franc RWF 0.0010.00090.00080.10820.00090.00140.00150.0068
Sao Tome Dobra STD 0000.00500.00010.00010.0003
Seychelles Rupee SCR 0.05460.04620.04225.76650.04960.07190.07750.3648
Sierra Leone Leone SLL 0.00010.00010.00010.01060.00010.00010.00010.0007
Somali Shilling SOS 0.00170.00150.00130.18110.00160.00230.00240.0115
South African Rand ZAR 0.06060.05130.04686.4020.0550.07990.08610.405
St Helena Pound SHP 1.29581.09671.0004136.81731.17581.7071.83978.6557
Sudanese Pound SDG 0.01810.01530.0141.91020.01640.02380.02570.1208
Swaziland Lilageni SZL 0.0610.05160.04716.43770.05530.08030.08660.4073
Tanzanian Shilling TZS 0.00040.00040.00030.04550.00040.00060.00060.0029
Ugandan Shilling UGX 0.00030.00020.00020.02830.00020.00040.00040.0018
Zambian Kwacha ZMK 0.00020.00020.00010.02030.00020.00030.00030.0013
Ghanaian Cedi GHS 0.17220.14570.132918.18210.15630.22690.24451.1503

The exchange rates above were updated at Oct 20,2020 10:52 UTC

Link to this page - if you would like to link to Currency Exchange Rates Exchange Rates. please copy and paste the HTML from below into your page:

Currency Converter
Currency Pair